Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT ON 6/4/22

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

2022 driver membership

2022 driver membership

Purchase a membership

5/4/2019 - Stateline Speedway

5/4/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Wreck It Racing & Boat Race #1

4 Cylinder Bump To Pass, Garwood Wrecking ROLLER DERBY, Bump To Pass BOAT RACE #1

Classes

  • Goins Bump To Pass12 entries
  • West Coast Vintage Racers14 entries
  • Mini Truck Demo Derby5 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Goins Bump To Pass

Boat Race Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 51 Chris Burk Chris Burk Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 8
2 3 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 11 187 Steve Karbo Steve Karbo Granite Creek, ID Granite Creek, ID 8
4 2 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
5 5 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 7 8 Spencer Darley Spencer Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 1
7 10 76 Trevyn Colvin Trevyn Colvin Post Falls, WA Post Falls, WA 3
8 4 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
9 6 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -3
DNS 12 007 Ryan Schneider Ryan Schneider Cda, ID Cda, ID -
DNS 1 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
DNS 8 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -
8 Laps

A heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 3 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 2 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -1
4 6 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
5 1 8 Spencer Darley Spencer Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -4
6 7 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 1
7 4 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.248
2 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.494
3 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.513
4 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.559
5 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.747
6 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 19.249
7 8 Spencer Darley Spencer Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 21.154
All transfer

West Coast Vintage Racers

8 Laps

B Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Taylor Walker Taylor Walker Hayden lake, ID Hayden lake, ID 5
2 4 8 Taylor Taylor Taylor Taylor Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 2
3 1 80D Nathan Burk Nathan Burk Greenacres, WA Greenacres, WA -2
4 3 7 Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 K9 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
2 2 187 Steve Karbo Steve Karbo Granite Creek, ID Granite Creek, ID -
3 6 50X Brian Taylor Brian Taylor Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 3
4 4 11 Matt Sinsel Matt Sinsel Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 3 007 Ryan Schneider Ryan Schneider Cda, ID Cda, ID -2
6 1 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 K9 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.199
2 11 50X Brian Taylor Brian Taylor Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 18.282
3 2 51 Chris Burk Chris Burk Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 18.380
4 8 11 Matt Sinsel Matt Sinsel Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.598
5 7 007 Ryan Schneider Ryan Schneider Cda, ID Cda, ID 18.811
6 5 187 Steve Karbo Steve Karbo Granite Creek, ID Granite Creek, ID 18.938
7 6 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.079
8 13 16 Taylor Walker Taylor Walker Hayden lake, ID Hayden lake, ID 19.366
9 14 15 Nat Wells Nat Wells Coure D Alene, ID Coure D Alene, ID 19.541
10 12 8 Taylor Taylor Taylor Taylor Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 19.640
11 9 7 Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.664
12 1 47 Tyson Bell Tyson Bell PostFalls, ID PostFalls, ID 20.035
13 3 80D Nathan Burk Nathan Burk Greenacres, WA Greenacres, WA 27.079
14 4 40 Britany Forte Britany Forte Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 27.079
All transfer

Mini Truck Demo Derby

15 Laps

Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Scott Kiesling Scott Kiesling Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 2
2 1 11 Matt Sinsel Matt Sinsel Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
3 2 77 Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 4 26 Richard Turner Richard Turner Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
5 5 96 Anthony Rantala Anthony Rantala Kent, WA Kent, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 4 26 Richard Turner Richard Turner Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 2
3 1 11 Matt Sinsel Matt Sinsel Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
4 5 96 Anthony Rantala Anthony Rantala Kent, WA Kent, WA 1
5 3 24 Scott Kiesling Scott Kiesling Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -2
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 24 Scott Kiesling Scott Kiesling Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 18.318
2 3 77 Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.283
3 2 11 Matt Sinsel Matt Sinsel Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.883
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel