Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Invitational

Invitational

Roadrunner and Hobby Invitational

Chris Janson

Chris Janson

Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024

Aaron Tippin Concert

Aaron Tippin Concert

Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.

As of 6/8/2024

Evergreen State Towing LegendsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 88 Kellen Dean Kellen Dean West Richland, WA 134 -
2 27 Marcus Maggard Marcus Maggard Yakima, WA 125 -9
3 40 Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA 122 -12
4 3 Nina Kik Nina Kik Hermiston, WA 119 -15
5 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA 112 -22
6 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR 112 -22
7 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA 111 -23
8 27D Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA 103 -31
9 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA 89 -45
10 24S Marquis Smith Marquis Smith Spokane, WA 87 -47

View Full Points

As of 6/7/2024

Impel RoadrunnersStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA 202 -
2 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA 191 -11
3 10 Cara Tarr Cara Tarr Spokane, WA 186 -16
4 17E Cody Edwards Cody Edwards Post Falls, ID 173 -29
5 99 Tyler Rasmussen Dewey Tyler Rasmussen Dewey Lewiston, ID 169 -33
6 8 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA 169 -33
7 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA 150 -52
8 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA 145 -57
9 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA 138 -64
10 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID 136 -66

View Full Points

As of 6/7/2024

Park Model Homes Fever 4Stateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 96G KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA 211 -
2 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA 192 -19
3 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA 182 -29
4 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA 179 -32
5 93 Scott Soderberg Scott Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA 163 -48
6 47 Devin Kempe Devin Kempe Spokane, WA 146 -65
7 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA 142 -69
8 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA 136 -75
9 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA 134 -77
10 41 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA 113 -98

View Full Points

As of 6/15/2024

Goins Bump To PassStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Hayden, ID 152 -
2 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID 142 -10
3 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID 130 -22
4 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA 115 -37
5 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA 80 -72
6 31 Sam Schaffer Sam Schaffer Post Falls, ID 78 -74
7 3 Payton Roberts Payton Roberts Sagle, ID 66 -86
8 76P Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA 65 -87
9 34 Thomas Egger Thomas Egger Spokane, WA 65 -87
10 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA 26 -126

View Full Points

As of 6/15/2024

Elite V6 ClaimersStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA 148 -
2 54 Wyatt Frear Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID 145 -3
3 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA 131 -17
4 10 Cara Tarr Cara Tarr Spokane, WA 127 -21
5 5 Ryan Rea Ryan Rea Spokane, WA 123 -25
6 8 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA 122 -26
7 556 Jordan Browning Jordan Browning Spokane Valley, WA 108 -40
8 96 Willy Frear Willy Frear Post Falls, ID 68 -80
9 31 Cameron Davis Cameron Davis Spokane, WA 67 -81
10 45 Justin Ross Justin Ross Spokane, WA 63 -85

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Lanzce Douglass BandolerosStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rathdrum, ID 396 -
2 7 Zachary Score Zachary Score Rathdrum, ID 328 -68
3 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID 260 -136
4 19EM Emily Hamlin Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID 212 -184
5 24 Landyn Alexander Landyn Alexander Post Falls, ID 210 -186
6 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID 208 -188
7 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA 180 -216
8 3 Gracie McLendon Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA 165 -231
9 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID 156 -240
10 76 Rylan Geary Rylan Geary Ritzville, WA 134 -262

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA 215 -
2 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA 211 -4
3 33 Nicole Behar Nicole Behar Spokane, WA 203 -12
4 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA 197 -18
5 69 Andrew Riehl Andrew Riehl Troutdate, OR 180 -35
6 11D Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA 165 -50
7 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA 156 -59
8 7 Zach Riehl Zach Riehl Corbett, OR 152 -63
9 96 Aubree Cristiani Aubree Cristiani Boise, ID 135 -80
10 11 Nick Gibson Nick Gibson Garden City, MO 101 -114

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA 143 -
2 86 Eric Hector Eric Hector Moses Lake, WA 131 -12
3 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA 121 -22
4 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA 112 -31
5 18L Mark Loudin Mark Loudin Dalton Gardens, ID 108 -35
6 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA 107 -36
7 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA 98 -45
8 23T Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Pearl River, LA 98 -45
9 18 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA 87 -56
10 96 Cale Burns Cale Burns Spokane, WA 85 -58

View Full Points

As of 6/1/2024

Motion Auto Supply Early StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID 152 -
2 53 James Herreid James Herreid Othello, WA 150 -2
3 97 Michael Kent Michael Kent Otis Orchards, WA 135 -17
4 44 John Brueher John Brueher Othello, WA 133 -19
5 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA 126 -26
6 22 Rodney Fuchs Rodney Fuchs Moses Lake, WA 116 -36
7 30 Tori Cavender Tori Cavender Naples, ID 110 -42
8 19 Brandon Melvin Brandon Melvin Moses Lake, WA 74 -78
9 30 Jody Duncan Jody Duncan Athol, ID 55 -97
10 93 Garrett Ruppert Garrett Ruppert Colbert, WA 52 -100

View Full Points

As of 6/1/2024

Eljay Oil Nostalgia ModifiedStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 Marshall Hallett Marshall Hallett Asotin , WA 158 -
2 23 Chad Broom Chad Broom Spokane, WA 149 -9
3 57 Gerald Nash Gerald Nash Spokane, WA 138 -20
4 66 Gordon Nash Gordon Nash Spokane, WA 129 -29
5 06 Ben Conn Ben Conn Post Falls, ID 76 -82
6 360 Brandon Ballard Brandon Ballard Newman Lake, WA 68 -90
7 64 Terry Carter Terry Carter Snohmish, WA 62 -96
8 22 Ron Rohde Ron Rohde Lewiston, ID 61 -97
9 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA 61 -97
10 54C Arron Clother Arron Clother Hillyard, WA 18 -140

View Full Points

As of 6/1/2024

Champion Auto Group Freedom ModsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 5 Jeff Bird Jeff Bird Hayden, ID 144 -
2 24 Lucas Bird Lucas Bird Electric city, WA 130 -14
3 98 Frankie Volz Jr Frankie Volz Jr Spokane, WA 119 -25
4 3 Randy Brandt Randy Brandt Marion, MT 114 -30
5 11 Kit Vanbuskirk Kit Vanbuskirk Cheney, WA 104 -40
6 68 Bart Hector Bart Hector Ephrata, WA 77 -67
7 9 Dirk Bennett Dirk Bennett Spokane, WA 77 -67
8 42 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA 68 -76
9 21 Jason Hanks Jason Hanks Colville, WA 64 -80
10 3R Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA 46 -98

View Full Points

As of 4/27/2024

AMCA BanditsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 14W Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Kingston, WA 80 -
2 18C Rick Taylor Rick Taylor Penticton, BC 75 -5
3 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA 70 -10
4 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA 64 -16
5 44 Robert Rush Robert Rush , WA 60 -20
6 6W Michael Woolery Michael Woolery Edmonds, WA 58 -22

View Full Points

As of 6/7/2024

4-Cylinder Figure 8Stateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 77 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA 236 -
2 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA 214 -22
3 22 Darrell Barton Darrell Barton Spokane, WA 192 -44
4 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA 100 -136
5 43 Damon Claibourn Damon Claibourn Snohomish, WA 78 -158
6 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA 68 -168
7 05 Wyatt Frear Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID 66 -170
8 07 Zach Bristol Zach Bristol Snohomish, WA 64 -172
9 72 Brian Giguere Brian Giguere (R) Spokane Valley, WA 63 -173
10 25DW Dakota Wilkinson Dakota Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA 61 -175

View Full Points

As of 6/1/2024

IWS Sprint SeriesStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA 153 -
2 54 Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA 151 -2
3 25Z RJ Frosman RJ Frosman Ephrata, WA 135 -18
4 17L Doug Cotey Doug Cotey West Richland, WA 115 -38
5 84 Don Williams Don Williams Deer Park, WA 111 -42
6 25H John Hill John Hill Kennewick, WA 93 -60
7 5 Tom Beierman Tom Beierman Ephrata, WA 83 -70
8 91 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA 65 -88
9 19 Chace Sabado Chace Sabado Monroe, WA 62 -91
10 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA 61 -92

View Full Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Contingency Connection Racer
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel
VP
American On-Site Services
Holiday Heating
Impel Motorsports
Northwest Sweeping