Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Season Passes_Black Friday Sale

Season Passes_Black Friday Sale

Prices for Season Pass and Link where to buy them

congratulations

congratulations

Winners 2021

2021 Points


View Points By

As of 9/25/2021

Angels Bail Bonds BandolerosStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR 404 -
2 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA 401 -3
3 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA 391 -13
4 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA 344 -60
5 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID 307 -97
6 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA 248 -156
7 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID 184 -220
8 44 Carson Murphy Carson Murphy Spokane, WA 165 -239
9 27 Addison Johnston Addison Johnston Yakima, WA 131 -273
10 12 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID 121 -283

View Full Points

As of 9/25/2021

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA 483 -
2 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA 413 -70
3 43 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID 332 -151
4 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA 319 -164
5 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA 275 -208
6 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA 264 -219
7 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 255 -228
8 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT 193 -290
9 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA 193 -290
10 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID 184 -299

View Full Points

As of 9/25/2021

Flattop Roofing LegendsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA 298 -
2 58 Devin Clayton Devin Clayton Kalispell, MT 216 -82
3 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA 163 -135
4 64 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT 160 -138
5 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA 133 -165
6 54T Trace Thompson Trace Thompson West Richland, WA 132 -166
7 64D Bryce Denney Bryce Denney Kalispell, MT 130 -168
8 5 Tristan Corpron Tristan Corpron Columbia fals, MT 125 -173
9 12 Chase Eisenzimer Chase Eisenzimer Kalispell, MT 124 -174
10 97X John Kirk John Kirk Vashon Island, WA 111 -187

View Full Points

As of 9/25/2021

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA 430 -
2 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID 409 -21
3 14 Aaron Clanton Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID 375 -55
4 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA 342 -88
5 112 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA 340 -90
6 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID 328 -102
7 31 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA 326 -104
8 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA 258 -172
9 38 Fred Simon Jr Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA 228 -202
10 33 Jody Duncan Jody Duncan Athol, ID 226 -204

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

Eljay Oil Nostalgia ModifiedStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 57 Gerald Nash Gerald Nash Spokane, WA 374 -
2 64 Neal Arsenault Neal Arsenault (R) Spokane, WA 333 -41
3 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA 318 -56
4 66 Gordon Nash Gordon Nash Spokane, WA 310 -64
5 23 Chad Broom Chad Broom Spokane, WA 271 -103
6 76 Bruce Waugh Bruce Waugh (R) Spokane, WA 265 -109
7 360 Brandon Ballard Brandon Ballard Spokane, WA 260 -114
8 21 Jeff Meyers Jeff Meyers (R) Spokane, WA 232 -142
9 24 George Chambers George Chambers 199 -175
10 54 Arron Clother Arron Clother Hillyard, WA 182 -192

View Full Points

As of 8/28/2021

Rayce Rudeen & Ranch Built IWS SeriesStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 70 Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA 366 -
2 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA 343 -23
3 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA 336 -30
4 1W Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA 331 -35
5 57C Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA 268 -98
6 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA 258 -108
7 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA 188 -178
8 56 Stan Perkins Stan Perkins Houston, TX 130 -236
9 44 Marv Schultz Marv Schultz Spokane, WA 129 -237
10 69 Chloe Hudson Chloe Hudson Mount Vernon, WA 110 -256

View Full Points

As of 8/28/2021

West Coast ModifiedsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 24 Lucas Bird Lucas Bird Electric city, WA 143 -
2 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA 143 -
3 3 Mark Weaver Mark Weaver Colville, WA 132 -11
4 93 Jeff Braton Jeff Braton Rathdrum, ID 130 -13
5 95 Daniel Braton Daniel Braton Rathdrum, ID 130 -13
6 6 Randy Lerch Randy Lerch Spokane, WA 128 -15
7 21 Jason Hanks Jason Hanks Colville, WA 117 -26
8 4 Brian Lepp Brian Lepp Colville, WA 104 -39
9 77 Lucas Cole Lucas Cole Colville, WA 104 -39
10 18S Scott Seltzer Scott Seltzer St. Maries, ID 92 -51

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

Early StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA 360 -
2 33 Ken Iverson Ken Iverson Moscow, ID 315 -45
3 7 John Brueher John Brueher Spokane, WA 312 -48
4 54 James Herreid James Herreid Othello, WA 306 -54
5 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA 298 -62
6 77 LoraLee Wilson LoraLee Wilson Wilson Creek, WA 297 -63
7 54 Kevin Adamson Kevin Adamson Ephrata, WA 249 -111
8 88 Matt Duncan Matt Duncan Spokane Valley, WA 220 -140
9 X Rod Fuchs Rod Fuchs Moses Lake, WA 155 -205
10 61 Carl Kent Jr Carl Kent Jr Otis Orchards, WA 144 -216

View Full Points

As of 9/25/2021

D&D Auto Body Jr. Late ModelsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA 283 -
2 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA 281 -2
3 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA 235 -48
4 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA 231 -52

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

Superior Towing RoadrunnersStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA 547 -
2 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA 484 -63
3 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA 478 -69
4 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA 472 -75
5 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA 448 -99
6 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett (R) Davenport, WA 417 -130
7 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett (R) Spokane, WA 405 -142
8 13 Wes Tucker Wes Tucker Spokane, WA 351 -196
9 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA 341 -206
10 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA 339 -208

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

Park Model Homes Fever 4Stateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA 603 -
2 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA 527 -76
3 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA 488 -115
4 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID 473 -130
5 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA 384 -219
6 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA 381 -222
7 18 Larry Weber Larry Weber Post Falls, ID 374 -229
8 99x Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA 295 -308
9 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA 293 -310
10 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA 243 -360

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

Bump To PassStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA 14 -
2 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA 13 -1
3 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA 13 -1
4 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID 13 -1
5 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA 12 -2
6 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA 10 -4
7 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID 10 -4
8 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA 10 -4
9 37 Susan Cotter Susan Cotter Priest River, ID 9 -5
10 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, WA 7 -7

View Full Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Flattop Roofing
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Dirt Kart Real Racing
Custom Truck