Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT ON 6/4/22

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

2022 driver membership

2022 driver membership

Purchase a membership

7/10/2019 - Stateline Speedway

7/10/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Wednesday Night Fever

Superior Towing Roadrunners, Fever 4, Bump 2 Pass

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners18 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 414 entries
  • Goins Bump To Pass7 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

20 Laps

Roadrunner Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 69 Ron Hunter Ron Hunter Mead, WA Mead, WA 14
2 7 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 8 79 Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 11 64 Ethan Brake Ethan Brake Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 7
5 13 5-0 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 8
6 12 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 6
7 9 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 2
8 17 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 9
9 5 12 Buck Miller Buck Miller Kingston, ID Kingston, ID -4
10 6 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -4
11 2 2 Amie Rose Amie Rose Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -9
12 10 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
13 14 5 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 1
14 4 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -10
15 1 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -14
16 16 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA -
17 3 4 Molly Wethered Molly Wethered Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -14
18 18 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

B Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
2 9 79 Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
3 7 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 4
4 5 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
5 3 4 Molly Wethered Molly Wethered Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
6 6 12 Buck Miller Buck Miller Kingston, ID Kingston, ID -
7 2 2 Amie Rose Amie Rose Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
8 4 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
9 1 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -8
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -
2 8 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA 6
3 5 5-0 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 2
4 7 69 Ron Hunter Ron Hunter Mead, WA Mead, WA 3
5 4 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
6 6 5 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -
7 2 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
8 9 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
9 3 64 Ethan Brake Ethan Brake Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -6
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.880
2 3 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA 17.124
3 6 69 Ron Hunter Ron Hunter Mead, WA Mead, WA 17.160
4 13 5 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 17.211
5 16 5-0 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.361
6 14 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.489
7 18 64 Ethan Brake Ethan Brake Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.603
8 10 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.645
9 7 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.653
10 11 79 Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.668
11 15 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.730
12 8 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.891
13 2 12 Buck Miller Buck Miller Kingston, ID Kingston, ID 18.030
14 17 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 18.090
15 1 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.548
16 4 4 Molly Wethered Molly Wethered Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.667
17 12 2 Amie Rose Amie Rose Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 19.108
18 5 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 19.299
All transfer

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
2 12 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
3 10 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 7
4 2 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -2
5 8 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
6 1 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
7 9 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
8 4 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -4
9 7 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
10 3 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -7
11 5 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -6
12 6 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -6
13 14 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
14 13 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -1
8 Laps

B Heat_ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 3 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
3 7 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
4 4 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
5 2 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -3
6 5 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
7 6 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat _ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
2 7 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 2 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 4 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 5 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -
6 3 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -3
7 1 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -6
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.213
2 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.228
3 13 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 15.403
4 5 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.420
5 3 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.454
6 7 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.463
7 6 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.638
8 4 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.678
9 1 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.750
10 12 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.824
11 9 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.876
12 8 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.918
13 10 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.935
14 11 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.066
All transfer

Goins Bump To Pass

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 4 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 2
3 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -2
4 5 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 1
5 3 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
6 7 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 5
2 5 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 3
3 3 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 4 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -
5 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -4
6 2 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 17.030
2 3 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 17.549
3 4 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 17.804
4 2 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.996
5 6 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.026
6 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA 22.327
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel