Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT ON 6/4/22

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

2022 driver membership

2022 driver membership

Purchase a membership

7/17/2019 - Stateline Speedway

7/17/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Wednesday Night Fever

Superior Towing Roadrunners, Fever 4, West Coast Vintage, Bump 2 Pass

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners13 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 414 entries
  • Goins Bump To Pass10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

20 Laps

Roadrunner Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
2 12 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 10
3 13 31 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 10
4 5 64 Ethan Brake Ethan Brake Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
5 9 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 4
6 10 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 4
7 7 12 Buck Miller Buck Miller Kingston, ID Kingston, ID -
8 6 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -2
9 4 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -5
10 1 4 Molly Wethered Molly Wethered Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -9
11 3 48 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -8
12 8 88 Tim Stoddard Tim Stoddard New Port, WA New Port, WA -4
13 2 2 Amie Rose Amie Rose Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -11
8 Laps

B Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 64 Ethan Brake Ethan Brake Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
2 4 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 2
3 7 12 Buck Miller Buck Miller Kingston, ID Kingston, ID 4
4 6 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 2
5 2 2 Amie Rose Amie Rose Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -3
6 3 48 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -3
7 1 4 Molly Wethered Molly Wethered Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 5
2 4 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 3 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -
4 1 88 Tim Stoddard Tim Stoddard New Port, WA New Port, WA -3
5 2 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -3
6 5 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -1
All transfer

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13
2 11 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 9
3 9 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 6
4 4 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 13 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
6 5 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -1
7 2 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -5
8 3 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
9 7 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -2
10 1 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -9
11 6 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -5
12 12 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

B Heat_ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 2 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
3 3 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
4 7 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 3
5 6 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
6 5 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -1
7 1 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -6
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat _ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
2 6 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
3 2 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
4 5 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
5 3 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -2
6 7 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
7 1 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -6
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.215
2 10 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.244
3 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.347
4 13 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.348
5 2 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 15.422
6 3 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.473
7 9 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.475
8 12 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.488
9 5 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.554
10 11 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.557
11 6 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.561
12 7 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.723
13 4 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.832
14 8 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 16.242

Goins Bump To Pass

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 5
2 4 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 2
3 5 8 Spencer Darley Spencer Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 2
4 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -3
5 3 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
6 7 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 1
7 2 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
8 10 K9 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 8
2 4 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 2
3 7 8 Spencer Darley Spencer Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 4
4 3 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -4
6 10 K9 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
7 8 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 1
8 5 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
9 6 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -3
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 17.016
2 6 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.455
3 3 8 Spencer Darley Spencer Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.625
4 2 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 17.729
5 9 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.802
6 4 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 17.833
7 1 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.878
8 8 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.016
9 7 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA 19.173
10 10 K9 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.173
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel