Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT ON 6/4/22

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

2022 driver membership

2022 driver membership

Purchase a membership

7/31/2019 - Stateline Speedway

7/31/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Wednesday Night Fever

Superior Towing Roadrunners, Fever 4, Bump 2 Pass

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners18 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 416 entries
  • Goins Bump To Pass9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

20 Laps

Roadrunner Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 8
2 5 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
3 7 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 4
4 8 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
5 4 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
6 15 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 9
7 6 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -1
8 1 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -7
9 2 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA -7
10 13 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 3
11 14 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 3
12 3 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -9
13 16 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
14 11 12S Tim Stoddard Tim Stoddard New Port, WA New Port, WA -3
15 17 89B Kara Bylund Kara Bylund Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
16 10 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
17 12 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
8 Laps

B Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -
2 6 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
3 9 89B Kara Bylund Kara Bylund Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
4 5 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
5 7 12S Tim Stoddard Tim Stoddard New Port, WA New Port, WA 2
6 8 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
7 4 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -3
8 2 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 2 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 7 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
4 4 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -
5 6 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
6 5 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -1
7 8 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
8 1 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -7
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.172
2 14 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.246
3 7 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 17.352
4 3 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.416
5 10 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.502
6 5 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.542
7 13 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.555
8 17 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.637
9 9 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA 17.776
10 12 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.969
11 2 12S Tim Stoddard Tim Stoddard New Port, WA New Port, WA 18.224
12 4 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.278
13 15 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 18.496
14 8 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 18.696
15 11 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 21.110
16 18 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 21.380
17 1 89B Kara Bylund Kara Bylund Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
All transfer

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 69 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 11
2 11 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 9
3 7 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
4 9 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 5
5 10 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 5
6 13 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
7 3 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -4
8 1 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -7
9 8 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -1
10 2 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -8
11 6 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -5
12 4 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -8
13 5 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
14 15 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
15 14 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
8 Laps

B Heat_ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
2 4 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 2
3 6 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 3
4 3 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
5 1 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -4
6 5 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
7 7 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat _ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
2 6 69 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
3 8 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 2 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -2
5 5 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 4 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -2
7 7 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 3 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.072
2 6 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.107
3 2 69 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.138
4 7 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.146
5 14 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 15.348
6 8 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.396
7 9 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.422
8 13 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.491
9 5 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.591
10 15 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.624
11 3 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.679
12 4 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.685
13 1 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.744
14 10 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.774
15 16 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.896
16 12 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.110
All transfer

Goins Bump To Pass

15 Laps

Main Event _ Bump to Pass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 8
2 5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 3
3 2 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 3 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 4 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
6 8 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 2
7 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -6
8 7 8 Spencer Darley Spencer Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -1
9 6 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -3
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8 Spencer Darley Spencer Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 6
2 5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 3
3 6 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 3
4 3 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 4 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
6 9 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 3
7 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -6
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 17.187
2 3 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 17.327
3 4 8 Spencer Darley Spencer Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.458
4 8 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.541
5 9 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 17.667
6 2 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.799
7 1 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.894
8 6 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.081
9 7 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA 18.436
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel