Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT ON 6/4/22

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

2022 driver membership

2022 driver membership

Purchase a membership

8/7/2019 - Stateline Speedway

8/7/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Wednesday Night Fever

Superior Towing Roadrunners, Fever 4, Bump To Pass, Nostalgia Modifieds

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners15 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 415 entries
  • Goins Bump To Pass9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

25 Laps

Roadrunner Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 31 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 10
2 9 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
3 8 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 5 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
5 6 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 1
6 3 8 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
7 4 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -3
8 2 48 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -6
9 14 23 Todd Hegel Todd Hegel Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
10 1 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -9
11 13 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 2
12 12 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
13 7 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -6
14 10 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -4
8 Laps

B Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 6 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 4
3 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
4 4 8 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 2 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
6 1 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
7 3 48 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
2 1 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -1
3 6 31 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
4 5 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 1
5 4 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
6 2 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -4
7 23 Todd Hegel Todd Hegel Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 31 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.234
2 1 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.408
3 4 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.488
4 6 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.590
5 3 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 17.649
6 7 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.684
7 12 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.851
8 15 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.877
9 11 8 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.956
10 2 48 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 18.557
11 5 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.543
12 9 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 20.724
All transfer

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
2 10 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 8
3 11 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 8
4 5 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
5 8 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 6 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -
7 4 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -3
8 14 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 6
9 2 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -7
10 12 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
11 3 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -8
12 13 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
13 1 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -12
14 7 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -7
15 15 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

B Heat_ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 1
2 1 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
3 6 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
4 7 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 3
5 3 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -2
6 5 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -1
7 4 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -3
8 8 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat _ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 5 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
3 6 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
4 1 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -3
5 2 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
6 3 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
DNS 7 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.243
2 14 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.320
3 15 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.333
4 6 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.341
5 7 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.350
6 10 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.377
7 11 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 15.427
8 3 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.441
9 2 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.481
10 13 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.647
11 9 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.677
12 8 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.714
13 4 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.776
14 5 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.783
15 12 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID

Goins Bump To Pass

15 Laps

Main Event _ Bump to Pass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 4
2 9 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 7
3 4 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 6 8 Seth Darley Seth Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 2
5 7 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
6 DNF 2 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -4
7 DNF 8 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 1
DNS 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -
DNS 3 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 17.093
2 8 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.190
3 4 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.795
4 3 8 Seth Darley Seth Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.815
5 2 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 17.849
6 5 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.389
7 1 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.446
8 7 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 18.620
9 9 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel