Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT ON 6/4/22

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

2022 driver membership

2022 driver membership

Purchase a membership

9/11/2019 - Stateline Speedway

9/11/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Wednesday Night Championships - B2P Boat Race #3

Superior Towing Roadrunners, Fever 4, Bump To Pass BOAT RACE

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners16 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 416 entries
  • Goins Bump To Pass12 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

8 Laps

B Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 64 Ethan Brake Ethan Brake Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 5
2 2 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
3 3 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -
4 5 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 1
5 4 12 Buck Miller Buck Miller Kingston, ID Kingston, ID -1
6 1 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
7 7 77 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat - RR

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 1 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
3 4 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 6 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 2
5 7 31 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
6 5 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -1
7 3 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -4
8 8 69 Ron Hunter Ron Hunter Mead, WA Mead, WA -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 69 Ron Hunter Ron Hunter Mead, WA Mead, WA 16.826
2 15 31 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.031
3 10 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.084
4 5 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.164
5 12 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.277
6 4 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 17.289
7 13 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.378
8 9 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.423
9 7 64 Ethan Brake Ethan Brake Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.613
10 3 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.850
11 14 12 Buck Miller Buck Miller Kingston, ID Kingston, ID 18.170
12 6 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 18.297
13 11 79 Travis Hewitt Travis Hewitt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.441
14 1 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 18.454
15 8 77 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 19.176
16 16 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.190
All transfer

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13
2 12 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 10
3 10 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 7
4 16 22 KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 12
5 9 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
6 11 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
7 13 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 6
8 3 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -5
9 7 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -2
10 4 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -6
11 1 20 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -10
12 15 7 Tyler Kimm Tyler Kimm Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
13 2 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -11
14 6 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -8
15 5 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -10
16 8 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -8
8 Laps

B Heat_ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
2 3 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
3 4 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
4 6 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 2
5 5 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 7 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
7 1 20 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -6
8 8 7 Tyler Kimm Tyler Kimm Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat _ Fever 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
2 4 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 6 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 3
4 8 22 KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
5 7 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
6 5 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
7 3 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -4
8 1 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -7
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 0 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.017
2 4 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 15.146
3 12 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.156
4 8 22 KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.157
5 10 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.209
6 9 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.225
7 2 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.364
8 14 13 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.534
9 3 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.555
10 13 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.632
11 15 25 Taylor Woodard Taylor Woodard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.731
12 5 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.734
13 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.747
14 11 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.767
15 1 20 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.969
16 6 7 Tyler Kimm Tyler Kimm Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.070
All transfer

Goins Bump To Pass

Bump to Pass Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 00 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
2 6 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 4
3 5 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 10 40 Britany Forte Britany Forte Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 6
5 8 76 Trevyn Colvin Trevyn Colvin Post Falls, WA Post Falls, WA 3
6 7 51 Chris Burk Chris Burk Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 1
7 12 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
8 4 8 Seth Darley Seth Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -4
9 11 23 Cody Hamlin Cody Hamlin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
10 3 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -7
11 1 88X Sam Schaffer Sam Schaffer Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -10
12 2 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -10
8 Laps

Trophy Heat - Bump to Pass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 6 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 4
3 3 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -
4 1 88X Sam Schaffer Sam Schaffer Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -3
5 5 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 4 8 Seth Darley Seth Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -2
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.281
2 8 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.422
3 6 8 Seth Darley Seth Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.493
4 5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 17.826
5 4 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.080
6 7 88X Sam Schaffer Sam Schaffer Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel