Chris Janson
Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024
Aaron Tippin Concert
Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.
July 3rd
Fireworks and Demo Derby
$0.00Cart (0)
7/10/2020 - Stateline Speedway
Post Falls, ID
Friday Night Under The Lights
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Evergreen State Towing Legends
Main Event
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 64 | Brock Denney Kalispell, MT | Kalispell, MT | - | |
2 | 2 | 19 | Joel Schrader Colbert, WA | Colbert, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 7 | Tim Lacy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 1 | Gauge Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | - |
Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 64 | Brock Denney Kalispell, MT | Kalispell, MT | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 19 | Joel Schrader Colbert, WA | Colbert, WA | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 7 | Tim Lacy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | Gauge Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -2 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 64 | Brock Denney Kalispell, MT | Kalispell, MT | 15.553 | |
2 | 4 | 19 | Joel Schrader Colbert, WA | Colbert, WA | 15.919 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | Gauge Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | 16.313 | |
4 | 3 | 7 | Tim Lacy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.472 |
Lanzce Douglass Bandoleros
Main Event
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 11X | Jordan Mullins Naches, WA | Naches, WA | 6 | |
2 | 6 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 03 | Kelby Dumont Charlo, MT | Charlo, MT | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -2 | |
6 | 1 | 45 | Cannon Delong Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -5 | |
7 | 4 | 19 | Max Chase Hayden, ID | Hayden, ID | -3 |
Heat Race
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 45 | Cannon Delong Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
2 | 5 | 03 | Kelby Dumont Charlo, MT | Charlo, MT | 3 | |
3 | 7 | 11X | Jordan Mullins Naches, WA | Naches, WA | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 19 | Max Chase Hayden, ID | Hayden, ID | - | |
5 | 6 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -3 | |
7 | 2 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | -5 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 11X | Jordan Mullins Naches, WA | Naches, WA | 17.477 | |
2 | 2 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 18.074 | |
3 | 5 | 03 | Kelby Dumont Charlo, MT | Charlo, MT | 18.222 | |
4 | 3 | 19 | Max Chase Hayden, ID | Hayden, ID | 18.303 | |
5 | 7 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | 18.493 | |
6 | 1 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | 18.624 | |
7 | 6 | 45 | Cannon Delong Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 19.344 | |
All transfer |
RaceCals Pro Late Models
Main EventCoca-Cola
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 12 | |
2 | 11 | 83 | Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA | AirwayHeights, WA | 9 | |
3 | 6 | 29 | Jason O'Neil Mead, WA | Mead, WA | 3 | |
4 | 9 | 2 | Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 5 | |
5 | 8 | 3 | Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
6 | 12 | 1 | Agni Howell Kalispell, MT | Kalispell, MT | 6 | |
7 | 5 | 19 | Justin Popple Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
8 | 4 | 7 | Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | -4 | |
9 | 10 | 73 | Dale Wennerberg Monitor, WA | Monitor, WA | 1 | |
10 | 1 | 14 | Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -9 | |
11 | 2 | 24 | Tim Babcock Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | -9 | |
12 | 3 | 32 | Bryer Reynolds Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -9 | |
13 DNF | 7 | 68 | Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -6 | |
14 DNF | 14 | 28 | Mathew Schoen Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - |
B Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 7 | Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 14 | Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 32 | Bryer Reynolds Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 6 | 29 | Jason O'Neil Mead, WA | Mead, WA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 19 | Justin Popple Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
6 | 1 | 28 | Mathew Schoen Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -5 | |
All transfer |
A Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 68 | Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 2 | Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 73 | Dale Wennerberg Monitor, WA | Monitor, WA | - | |
5 | 6 | 1 | Agni Howell Kalispell, MT | Kalispell, MT | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 83 | Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA | AirwayHeights, WA | -2 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 13.889 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | Agni Howell Kalispell, MT | Kalispell, MT | 14.068 | |
3 | 6 | 83 | Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA | AirwayHeights, WA | 14.099 | |
4 | 2 | 73 | Dale Wennerberg Monitor, WA | Monitor, WA | 14.118 | |
5 | 5 | 2 | Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA | Wenatchee, WA | 14.142 | |
6 | 13 | 3 | Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.192 | |
7 | 7 | 68 | Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 14.206 | |
8 | 9 | 29 | Jason O'Neil Mead, WA | Mead, WA | 14.238 | |
9 | 11 | 19 | Justin Popple Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.258 | |
10 | 4 | 7 | Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 14.260 | |
11 | 12 | 32 | Bryer Reynolds Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.338 | |
12 | 3 | 24 | Tim Babcock Kennewick, WA | Kennewick, WA | 14.444 | |
13 | 8 | 14 | Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.554 | |
14 | 14 | 28 | Mathew Schoen Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 14.822 | |
All transfer |
Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks
Main Event
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 80 | Frank Varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 9 | |
2 | 17 | 10 | Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA | Newman Lake, WA | 15 | |
3 | 9 | 38 | Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 6 | |
4 | 6 | 21 | David Roberts Sandpoint, ID | Sandpoint, ID | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 15T | Treven Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
6 | 2 | 5 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | -4 | |
7 | 11 | 05 | JJ Moore Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 4 | |
8 | 1 | 68 | Francis Stromski Oldtown , ID | Oldtown , ID | -7 | |
9 | 12 | 66 | Skip Cook Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | 3 | |
10 | 14 | 63 | Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 4 | |
11 | 8 | 94 | Allen Tuckness Newman Lake, WA | Newman Lake, WA | -3 | |
12 | 4 | 14 | Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID | COEUR D ALENE, ID | -8 | |
13 | 5 | 93 | Cameron Moore Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -8 | |
14 | 13 | 22 | Darrell Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
15 | 16 | 44 | Jesse Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
16 | 3 | 46 | Terry Osborn East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -13 | |
17 | 15 | 65 | Casey Barton-Neil Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 |
B Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 05 | JJ Moore Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 22 | Darrell Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 7 | 68 | Francis Stromski Oldtown , ID | Oldtown , ID | 4 | |
4 | 1 | 44 | Jesse Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
5 | 3 | 63 | Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 66 | Skip Cook Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 65 | Casey Barton-Neil Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
8 | 2 | 75 | Paul Heuvel Priest River, ID | Priest River, ID | -6 | |
All transfer |
A Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15T | Treven Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 14 | Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID | COEUR D ALENE, ID | 1 | |
3 | 9 | 80 | Frank Varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 6 | |
4 | 6 | 21 | David Roberts Sandpoint, ID | Sandpoint, ID | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 46 | Terry Osborn East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | -3 | |
6 | 10 | 10 | Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA | Newman Lake, WA | 4 | |
7 | 1 | 5 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | -6 | |
8 | 7 | 94 | Allen Tuckness Newman Lake, WA | Newman Lake, WA | -1 | |
9 | 8 | 38 | Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
10 | 5 | 93 | Cameron Moore Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -5 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | 80 | Frank Varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.156 | |
2 | 13 | 38 | Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.552 | |
3 | 16 | 94 | Allen Tuckness Newman Lake, WA | Newman Lake, WA | 15.635 | |
4 | 15 | 15T | Treven Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.669 | |
5 | 12 | 21 | David Roberts Sandpoint, ID | Sandpoint, ID | 15.671 | |
6 | 8 | 93 | Cameron Moore Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 15.742 | |
7 | 3 | 14 | Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID | COEUR D ALENE, ID | 15.745 | |
8 | 10 | 46 | Terry Osborn East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 15.879 | |
9 | 5 | 5 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | 15.995 | |
10 | 14 | 68 | Francis Stromski Oldtown , ID | Oldtown , ID | 16.042 | |
11 | 9 | 05 | JJ Moore Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 16.191 | |
12 | 4 | 66 | Skip Cook Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | 16.331 | |
13 | 11 | 99 | Al Ramsay Sand Point, ID | Sand Point, ID | 16.530 | |
14 | 18 | 22 | Darrell Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.613 | |
15 | 7 | 63 | Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 16.684 | |
16 | 6 | 75 | Paul Heuvel Priest River, ID | Priest River, ID | 17.083 | |
17 | 1 | 65 | Casey Barton-Neil Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.916 | |
18 | 2 | 44 | Jesse Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 18.385 | |
19 | 19 | 10 | Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA | Newman Lake, WA | ||
All transfer |
AMCA Bandits
Main Event
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 23 | Tylor Howard Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 5 | |
2 | 7 | 17W | Dale Knutson | 5 | ||
3 | 4 | 5W | Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 13W | John Knespel Jr Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 37W | Troy Knusas Nine Mile Falls, WA | Nine Mile Falls, WA | - |
Heat Race
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 23 | Tylor Howard Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 37W | Troy Knusas Nine Mile Falls, WA | Nine Mile Falls, WA | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 17W | Dale Knutson | 3 | ||
4 | 2 | 77W | Wade Stringer Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | -2 | |
5 | 1 | 13W | John Knespel Jr Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -4 | |
6 | 3 | 5W | Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 15W | Steve Kunas Nine Mile Falls, WA | Nine Mile Falls, WA | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 17W | Dale Knutson | 15.146 | ||
2 | 1 | 23 | Tylor Howard Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 15.203 | |
3 | 3 | 37W | Troy Knusas Nine Mile Falls, WA | Nine Mile Falls, WA | 15.345 | |
4 | 8 | 5W | Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 15.725 | |
5 | 6 | 77W | Wade Stringer Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 16.217 | |
6 | 5 | 15W | Steve Kunas Nine Mile Falls, WA | Nine Mile Falls, WA | 16.390 | |
7 | 7 | 4W | Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA | Tumwater, WA | 19.156 | |
8 | 2 | 13W | John Knespel Jr Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 19.966 | |
All transfer |