Stateline Speedway

  • 1
Last Race Of 2021

Last Race Of 2021

Kid's Night

6/4/2021 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Friday Night Racing

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners29 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 414 entries
  • Bump To Pass13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

15 Laps

B MAIN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 4 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 5 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 2
4 9 13 Wes Tucker Wes Tucker Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
5 6 20 Morgan Pennington Morgan Pennington Marlin, WA Marlin, WA 1
6 2 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -4
7 10 90 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
8 7 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
9 12 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
25 Laps

A MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 8
2 12 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 10
3 8 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 1 56 Kyle Kent Kyle Kent -3
5 6 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA Davenport, WA 1
6 5 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
7 10 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
8 4 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -4
9 14 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
10 7 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
11 3 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
12 13 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
13 11 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -2
8 Laps

C HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
2 5 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
3 7 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 4
4 4 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -
5 1 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
6 3 77 Garrett Schuh Garrett Schuh Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -3
7 2 90 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
8 10 113 DaniLynn Hilderbrand DaniLynn Hilderbrand Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
9 9 44 Kylie Hillebrandt Kylie Hillebrandt Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -
10 8 98A Elmedin Arnautovic Elmedin Arnautovic Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Morgan Pennington Morgan Pennington Marlin, WA Marlin, WA -
2 5 56 Kyle Kent Kyle Kent 3
3 2 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 9 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 5
5 7 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
6 8 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 2
7 4 13 Wes Tucker Wes Tucker Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
8 6 89H Vaughn Harbison Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 4
2 1 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA Davenport, WA -1
3 3 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 6 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
5 8 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 4 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -2
7 7 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
8 9 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
9 2 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -7
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.285
2 14 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.391
3 18 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.402
4 1 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.454
5 22 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.471
6 2 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 17.654
7 12 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.697
8 9 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.801
9 10 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA Davenport, WA 17.969
10 5 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 18.054
11 13 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 18.133
12 6 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.138
13 20 89H Vaughn Harbison Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 18.206
14 7 56 Kyle Kent Kyle Kent 18.246
15 8 13 Wes Tucker Wes Tucker Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.392
16 25 1 Kenneth Huck Jr. Kenneth Huck Jr. Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 18.419
17 21 89 Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.437
18 23 20 Morgan Pennington Morgan Pennington Marlin, WA Marlin, WA 18.551
19 19 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 18.651
20 3 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.746
21 11 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.014
22 16 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 19.191
23 15 77 Garrett Schuh Garrett Schuh Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 19.480
24 17 113 DaniLynn Hilderbrand DaniLynn Hilderbrand Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.817
25 27 44 Kylie Hillebrandt Kylie Hillebrandt Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 20.343
26 28 98A Elmedin Arnautovic Elmedin Arnautovic Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 21.371
27 24 90 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 21.968
28 4 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 23.633
All transfer

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
2 10 96 KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
3 4 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 6 18 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
5 8 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 9 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
7 2 96C Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -5
8 3 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
9 5 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -4
10 13 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
11 12 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
12 7 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
13 1 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -12
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96C Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 4
2 6 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
3 7 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
4 4 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
5 3 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
6 2 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -4
7 1 70 Glenn Nutters Glenn Nutters Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
2 1 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -1
3 6 96 KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
4 5 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
5 2 18 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -3
6 4 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
7 7 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.922
2 8 96 KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.098
3 3 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.190
4 7 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.232
5 4 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.308
6 18 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.341
7 5 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.346
8 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.357
9 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.404
10 6 96C Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.532
11 1 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.590
12 10 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.678
13 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.859
14 2 70 Glenn Nutters Glenn Nutters Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.684
All transfer

Bump To Pass

15 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, WA Rathdrum, WA 2
2 8 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
3 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -2
4 6 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
5 9 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 4
6 7 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
7 4 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -3
8 5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -3
9 2 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -7
10 10 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

B Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, WA Rathdrum, WA 3
2 5 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 3
3 2 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -1
4 1 77 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
5 3 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
6 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 3 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 2 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 5 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 1
5 1 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -4

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.153
2 6 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.168
3 4 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.410
4 12 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 17.933
5 7 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 17.974
6 1 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, WA Rathdrum, WA 18.197
7 8 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.233
8 3 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA 19.576
9 5 77 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 30.452
10 9 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 30.452
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Auto Source
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Flattop Roofing
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Dirt Kart Real Racing