Stateline Speedway

  • 1
Last Race Of 2021

Last Race Of 2021

Kid's Night

5/15/2021 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

NW Super Late Model 150

Northwest Super Late Models - D&D auto body Jr. Late Models, flattop roofing Legends, Angel’s bail bonds Bandoleros

Classes

  • Angels Bail Bonds Bandoleros8 entries
  • Flattop Roofing Legends5 entries
  • D&D Auto Body Jr. Late Models4 entries
  • North West Super Late Models22 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Angels Bail Bonds Bandoleros

20 Laps

MAIN EVENTANGELS BAIL BONDS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 4
2 3 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 1
3 7 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID Athole, ID 4
4 4 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA -
5 1 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -4
6 6 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -
7 2 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR -5
8 Laps

Trophy/Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 4
2 7 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 5
3 8 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 5
4 3 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA -1
5 4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -1
6 1 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID Athole, ID -5
7 6 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -1
8 2 29 Hunter Hannum Hunter Hannum Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 17.391
2 3 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 17.493
3 7 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 17.570
4 4 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 17.603
5 1 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 18.097
6 2 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 18.421
7 5 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID Athole, ID 18.616
8 6 29 Hunter Hannum Hunter Hannum Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.112

Flattop Roofing Legends

25 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 64 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 3
2 3 47 Todd Witham Todd Witham Veradale, WA Veradale, WA 1
3 2 64D Bryce Denney Bryce Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT -1
4 1 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
5 01 Tristan Corpron Tristan Corpron Columbia fals, MT Columbia fals, MT -
8 Laps

Trophy/Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 64 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 4
2 1 01 Tristan Corpron Tristan Corpron Columbia fals, MT Columbia fals, MT -1
3 2 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 3 64D Bryce Denney Bryce Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT -1
5 4 47 Todd Witham Todd Witham Veradale, WA Veradale, WA -1

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 64 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 15.219
2 5 47 Todd Witham Todd Witham Veradale, WA Veradale, WA 15.300
3 3 64D Bryce Denney Bryce Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 15.841
4 4 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.881

D&D Auto Body Jr. Late Models

20 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 3
2 3 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 1
3 2 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -1
4 1 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -3
8 Laps

Trophy/Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 2
2 4 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 2
3 1 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -2
4 2 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -2

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 14.482
2 3 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 14.486
3 2 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 14.670
4 1 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 14.793

North West Super Late Models

150 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 64 Garrett Evans Garrett Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
2 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA -
3 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 12 Trenton Moriarity Trenton Moriarity Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
5 24 Tristan Haider Tristan Haider Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
6 7 Bryce Bezanson Bryce Bezanson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
7 17 Max Schroeder Max Schroeder Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
8 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
9 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA -
10 13T Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
11 99 Cam Kellogg Cam Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
12 42 Kole Raz Kole Raz Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR -
13 33 Christopher Kalsch Christopher Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
14 15 Tayler Riddle Tayler Riddle Naches, WA Naches, WA -
15 10 Owen Riddle Owen Riddle Naches, WA Naches, WA -
16 70 Dale Wennerberg Dale Wennerberg East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
17 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
18 90 Trevor Cristiani Trevor Cristiani Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
19 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID -
20 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -
21 13 Matt Doyle Matt Doyle Nine Miles Falls, WA Nine Miles Falls, WA -
22 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.160
2 10 24 Tristan Haider Tristan Haider Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 13.320
3 12 15 Tayler Riddle Tayler Riddle Naches, WA Naches, WA 13.329
4 8 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA 13.343
5 2 7 Bryce Bezanson Bryce Bezanson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.369
6 7 10 Owen Riddle Owen Riddle Naches, WA Naches, WA 13.388
7 6 64 Garrett Evans Garrett Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 13.396
8 1 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 13.431
9 15 42 Kole Raz Kole Raz Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR 13.431
10 14 12 Trenton Moriarity Trenton Moriarity Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 13.434
11 11 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 13.472
12 21 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 13.478
13 4 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.494
14 20 33 Christopher Kalsch Christopher Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 13.554
15 16 90 Trevor Cristiani Trevor Cristiani Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 13.565
16 17 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID 13.577
17 19 17 Max Schroeder Max Schroeder Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 13.577
18 3 13 Matt Doyle Matt Doyle Nine Miles Falls, WA Nine Miles Falls, WA 13.579
19 9 13T Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.613
20 22 70 Dale Wennerberg Dale Wennerberg East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 13.685
21 13 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.740
22 5 99 Cam Kellogg Cam Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.045

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Auto Source
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Flattop Roofing
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Dirt Kart Real Racing