Chris Janson
Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024
Aaron Tippin Concert
Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.
Open Wheel 4 27
The return of the Open Wheels
Boat Race 4 20 24
Season Opener Boat Races
$0.00Cart (0)
6/26/2021 - Stateline Speedway
Post Falls, ID
Saturday Night Late Model 75
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Lanzce Douglass Bandoleros
MAIN EVENT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 27 | Addison Johnston Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 56J | Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA | Malott, WA | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 99 | Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR | Umatilla, OR | - | |
7 | 7 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 56J | Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA | Malott, WA | 4 | |
2 | 2 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 27 | Addison Johnston Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
5 | 6 | 99 | Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR | Umatilla, OR | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -5 | |
7 | 7 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
Qualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 99 | Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR | Umatilla, OR | 17.492 | |
2 | 5 | 56J | Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA | Malott, WA | 17.513 | |
3 | 4 | 07 | Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 17.778 | |
4 | 3 | 27 | Addison Johnston Yakima, WA | Yakima, WA | 17.848 | |
5 | 1 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | 17.952 | |
6 | 2 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | 18.233 | |
7 | 6 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 20.536 | |
All transfer |
RaceCals Pro Late Models
RaceCals 75
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 98 | Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
2 | 8 | 29 | Jason O'Neil Mead, WA | Mead, WA | 6 | |
3 | 2 | 22S | Tim Swayer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 7 | 88 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 91 | Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
6 | 4 | 99 | Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
7 | 10 | 51 | Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 3 | |
8 | 11 | 0 | Rob Vining | 3 | ||
9 | 1 | 10 | Bill Scott | -8 | ||
10 | 9 | 11 | Kit Van Buskirk Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -1 | |
11 | 12 | 41 | Riley Ayala Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
12 | 3 | 8 | Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA | Hillyard, WA | -9 |
B HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 22S | Tim Swayer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 51 | Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 11 | Kit Van Buskirk Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 10 | Bill Scott | - | ||
5 | 5 | 0 | Rob Vining | - | ||
6 | 3 | 41 | Riley Ayala Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 |
A HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 91 | Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 8 | Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA | Hillyard, WA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 88 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 99 | Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 98 | Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 29 | Jason O'Neil Mead, WA | Mead, WA | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 29 | Jason O'Neil Mead, WA | Mead, WA | 14.118 | |
2 | 12 | 88 | Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 14.120 | |
3 | 4 | 98 | Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.291 | |
4 | 9 | 91 | Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.330 | |
5 | 3 | 99 | Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.399 | |
6 | 2 | 8 | Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA | Hillyard, WA | 14.528 | |
7 | 8 | 22S | Tim Swayer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.535 | |
8 | 11 | 0 | Rob Vining | 14.634 | ||
9 | 7 | 10 | Bill Scott | 14.765 | ||
10 | 1 | 41 | Riley Ayala Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.826 | |
11 | 10 | 11 | Kit Van Buskirk Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 15.041 | |
12 | 5 | 51 | Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 15.050 | |
All transfer |
AMCA Bandits
MAIN EVENT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 8W | Dale Knutson | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 23 | Tylor Howard Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 37W | Troy Knusas Nine Mile Falls, WA | Nine Mile Falls, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 4W | Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA | Tumwater, WA | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 5W | Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | -4 | |
6 | 8 | 10W | Loran Payne Gig Harbor, WA | Gig Harbor, WA | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 21 | Luke Warmwater Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 13W | John Knespel Jr Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 1 | |
9 | 7 | 77W | Wade Stringer Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | -2 |
HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 23 | Tylor Howard Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 7 | |
2 | 2 | 10W | Loran Payne Gig Harbor, WA | Gig Harbor, WA | - | |
3 | 4 | 4W | Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA | Tumwater, WA | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 8W | Dale Knutson | 3 | ||
5 | 6 | 5W | Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 1 | |
6 | 9 | 37W | Troy Knusas Nine Mile Falls, WA | Nine Mile Falls, WA | 3 | |
7 | 3 | 77W | Wade Stringer Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | -4 | |
8 | 1 | 13W | John Knespel Jr Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -7 | |
9 | 5 | 21 | Luke Warmwater Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -4 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 37W | Troy Knusas Nine Mile Falls, WA | Nine Mile Falls, WA | 15.018 | |
2 | 2 | 23 | Tylor Howard Kent, WA | Kent, WA | 15.162 | |
3 | 4 | 8W | Dale Knutson | 15.225 | ||
4 | 9 | 5W | Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 15.532 | |
5 | 5 | 21 | Luke Warmwater Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 15.850 | |
6 | 8 | 4W | Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA | Tumwater, WA | 15.893 | |
7 | 7 | 77W | Wade Stringer Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 16.146 | |
8 | 6 | 10W | Loran Payne Gig Harbor, WA | Gig Harbor, WA | 16.409 | |
9 | 1 | 13W | John Knespel Jr Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 17.418 | |
All transfer |
Limited Weld Cars
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 81 | Nik Larson Graham, WA | Graham, WA | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 84 | Anthony Seidelmaan Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 3 | |
3 | 7 | 4 | Garrett McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 4 | |
4 | 2 | 7X | Charles Gardner Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 72 | Dale Wennerberg Monitor, WA | Monitor, WA | 1 | |
DNS | 4 | 21 | Doug McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | - |
HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Skeet Flake Bonneycki, WA | Bonneycki, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 81 | Nik Larson Graham, WA | Graham, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 7X | Charles Gardner Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 84 | Anthony Seidelmaan Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 21 | Doug McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 72 | Dale Wennerberg Monitor, WA | Monitor, WA | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 84 | Anthony Seidelmaan Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 13.420 | |
2 | 4 | 21 | Doug McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 13.550 | |
3 | 3 | 81 | Nik Larson Graham, WA | Graham, WA | 13.579 | |
4 | 2 | 7X | Charles Gardner Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 13.732 | |
5 | 1 | 71 | Skeet Flake Bonneycki, WA | Bonneycki, WA | 13.851 | |
6 | 7 | 72 | Dale Wennerberg Monitor, WA | Monitor, WA | 14.729 | |
All transfer |
NW Figure 8 Super Stocks
MAIN EVENT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | 96 | KC Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15 | |
2 | 9 | 85 | Paul Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 7 | |
3 | 11 | 27 | Josh Johnston Wapato, WA | Wapato, WA | 8 | |
4 | 10 | 97 | Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 6 | |
5 | 18 | 11 | Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 13 | |
6 | 15 | 72 | Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID | Lewiston, ID | 9 | |
7 | 14 | 00 | Brad Rhoads Pasco, WA | Pasco, WA | 7 | |
8 | 8 | 22A | Rick Ackerman grahm, WA | grahm, WA | - | |
9 | 1 | 4 | Tanner Dates Cle Elum, WA | Cle Elum, WA | -8 | |
10 | 13 | 64 | Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 3 | |
11 | 12 | 2 | Issiah Gill Tacoma, WA | Tacoma, WA | 1 | |
12 | 21 | 15 | Fred Vigil Melba, ID | Melba, ID | 9 | |
13 | 5 | 77A | Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -8 | |
14 | 23 | 8 | Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 9 | |
15 | 17 | 77 | Scott Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
16 | 20 | 67 | Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 4 | |
17 | 3 | 5 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -14 | |
18 | 22 | 99 | Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 4 | |
19 | 2 | 21 | Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -17 | |
20 | 6 | 48 | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -14 | |
21 | 25 | 7 | Justin Carson Ogden, UT | Ogden, UT | 4 | |
22 | 24 | 28 | Jordan Carpenter Idaho Falls, ID | Idaho Falls, ID | 2 | |
23 | 19 | 96C | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -4 | |
24 | 4 | 4B | Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -20 | |
25 | 7 | 80 | Travis Allen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -18 |
C HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 8 | Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 99 | Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 15 | Fred Vigil Melba, ID | Melba, ID | 2 | |
4 | 8 | 4 | Tanner Dates Cle Elum, WA | Cle Elum, WA | 4 | |
5 | 6 | 67 | Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 28 | Jordan Carpenter Idaho Falls, ID | Idaho Falls, ID | -5 | |
7 | 7 | 96C | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | - | |
8 | 4 | 7 | Justin Carson Ogden, UT | Ogden, UT | -4 |
B HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 5 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
3 | 4 | 77A | Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
4 | 8 | 85 | Paul Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
5 | 7 | 22A | Rick Ackerman grahm, WA | grahm, WA | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 48 | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
7 | 3 | 4B | Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -4 | |
8 | 9 | 97 | Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
9 | 6 | 80 | Travis Allen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 |
A HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27 | Josh Johnston Wapato, WA | Wapato, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 64 | Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 96 | KC Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | Issiah Gill Tacoma, WA | Tacoma, WA | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 00 | Brad Rhoads Pasco, WA | Pasco, WA | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 72 | Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID | Lewiston, ID | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 77 | Scott Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
8 | 8 | 11 | Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
Qualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 11 | Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.974 | |
2 | 20 | 77 | Scott Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.978 | |
3 | 12 | 96 | KC Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.989 | |
4 | 18 | 72 | Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID | Lewiston, ID | 15.053 | |
5 | 21 | 00 | Brad Rhoads Pasco, WA | Pasco, WA | 15.070 | |
6 | 11 | 64 | Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.082 | |
7 | 13 | 2 | Issiah Gill Tacoma, WA | Tacoma, WA | 15.100 | |
8 | 17 | 27 | Josh Johnston Wapato, WA | Wapato, WA | 15.109 | |
9 | 23 | 97 | Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.206 | |
10 | 22 | 85 | Paul Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.214 | |
11 | 1 | 22A | Rick Ackerman grahm, WA | grahm, WA | 15.243 | |
12 | 2 | 80 | Travis Allen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.270 | |
13 | 8 | 48 | Larry Christen Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.273 | |
14 | 3 | 77A | Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.342 | |
15 | 5 | 4B | Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.376 | |
16 | 26 | 5 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.394 | |
17 | 25 | 21 | Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.421 | |
18 | 10 | 4 | Tanner Dates Cle Elum, WA | Cle Elum, WA | 15.463 | |
19 | 9 | 96C | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 15.490 | |
20 | 15 | 67 | Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 15.519 | |
21 | 24 | 15 | Fred Vigil Melba, ID | Melba, ID | 15.608 | |
22 | 7 | 7 | Justin Carson Ogden, UT | Ogden, UT | 15.615 | |
23 | 19 | 99 | Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 15.652 | |
24 | 16 | 8 | Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.733 | |
25 | 6 | 28 | Jordan Carpenter Idaho Falls, ID | Idaho Falls, ID | 15.906 |