Stateline Speedway

  • 1
Last Race Of 2021

Last Race Of 2021

Kid's Night

7/9/2021 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Late Model 75

Classes

  • Angels Bail Bonds Bandoleros8 entries
  • RaceCals Pro Late Models15 entries
  • Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Angels Bail Bonds Bandoleros

20 Laps

MAIN EVENTAngel's Bail Bonds

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 1
2 5 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 3
3 1 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -2
4 4 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID Athole, ID -
5 7 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 2
6 6 44 Carson Murphy Carson Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DQ 3 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA -
8 Laps

HEAT RACE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 2
2 2 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR -
3 1 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -2
4 5 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 1
5 7 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 2
6 4 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID Athole, ID -2
7 8 12 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 1
8 6 44 Carson Murphy Carson Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID Athole, ID 17.143
2 6 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 17.329
3 8 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 17.379
4 5 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 17.663
5 3 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 17.781
6 7 44 Carson Murphy Carson Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.871
7 2 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 20.031
8 1 12 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 20.571
All transfer

RaceCals Pro Late Models

75 Laps

MAIN EVENTRaceCals

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 6
2 8 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 6
3 13 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 10
4 11 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA 7
5 5 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -
6 10 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
7 4 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -3
8 6 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
9 1 8 Mitch Jeske Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA -8
10 14 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 4
11 3 22S Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -8
12 9 74 Robinson Jason Robinson Jason Columbia fals, MT Columbia fals, MT -3
13 12 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -1
14 2 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -12
15 15 41 Riley Ayala Riley Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 3
2 7 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 5
3 3 8 Mitch Jeske Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA -
4 5 22S Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
5 8 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 2 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott -4
7 6 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -1
8 1 41 Riley Ayala Riley Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -7
All transfer
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT -
2 2 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA -
3 4 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
4 7 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 3
5 3 74 Robinson Jason Robinson Jason Columbia fals, MT Columbia fals, MT -2
6 6 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -
7 5 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA -2
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 13.936
2 15 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 14.007
3 3 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA 14.058
4 12 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 14.084
5 9 74 Robinson Jason Robinson Jason Columbia fals, MT Columbia fals, MT 14.101
6 13 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 14.110
7 5 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 14.135
8 2 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.235
9 14 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 14.334
10 10 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 14.487
11 4 22S Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 14.517
12 1 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 14.592
13 7 8 Mitch Jeske Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 14.600
14 11 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 14.789
15 6 41 Riley Ayala Riley Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.290
All transfer

Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks

35 Laps

MAIN EVENTJohnson Surveying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
2 1 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
3 4 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA 1
4 5 112 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
5 6 14 Aaron Clanton Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID COEUR D ALENE, ID 1
6 11 31 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
7 9 34 Terry Armstrong Jr Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
8 7 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID -1
9 3 94 Allen Tuckness Allen Tuckness Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -6
10 13 33 Jody Duncan Jody Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 3
11 14 75 Paul Heuvel Paul Heuvel Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 3
12 10 99 Mark Ramsey Mark Ramsey -2
13 12 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
14 2 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -12
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 2 31 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 4 34 Terry Armstrong Jr Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
4 3 99 Mark Ramsey Mark Ramsey -1
5 1 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -4
6 6 75 Paul Heuvel Paul Heuvel Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -
7 7 33 Jody Duncan Jody Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -
All transfer
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -
2 7 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 5 14 Aaron Clanton Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID COEUR D ALENE, ID 2
4 3 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA -1
5 4 112 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -1
6 6 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID -
7 2 94 Allen Tuckness Allen Tuckness Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -5
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.372
2 3 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 15.480
3 4 14 Aaron Clanton Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID COEUR D ALENE, ID 15.516
4 2 112 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.622
5 6 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA 15.634
6 12 94 Allen Tuckness Allen Tuckness Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.709
7 8 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 15.738
8 11 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.845
9 1 34 Terry Armstrong Jr Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.164
10 99 Mark Ramsey Mark Ramsey 16.372
11 10 31 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.442
12 9 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.568
13 5 33 Jody Duncan Jody Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 18.562
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Auto Source
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Flattop Roofing
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Dirt Kart Real Racing