Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Season Passes_Black Friday Sale

Season Passes_Black Friday Sale

Prices for Season Pass and Link where to buy them

congratulations

congratulations

Winners 2021

7/31/2021 - Stateline Speedway

7/31/2021 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Idaho 200 Day 2

Pro 4 Trucks, Flattop Roofing Legends, LCQ Late Model 50 Lap, Idaho 200 Tri-State Challenge Series

Classes

  • RaceCals Pro Late Models38 entries
  • Legends14 entries
  • IWS Sprints8 entries
  • Pro 4 Trucks9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

RaceCals Pro Late Models

200 Laps

Idaho 200

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 8
2 21 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 19
3 13 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
4 12 15 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 8
5 6 26 John Newhouse John Newhouse Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 1
6 7 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 1
7 3 64 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -4
8 8 2 Terry Halverson Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
9 22 78 Jesse Little Jesse Little Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 13
10 10 21 Jason Berg Jason Berg Covington, WA Covington, WA -
11 BF 4 3 Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA -7
12 14 24 Jerod Marin Jerod Marin Othello, WA Othello, WA 2
13 23 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 10
14 18 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
15 17 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
16 25 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 9
17 11 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
18 19 41 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
19 1 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA -18
20 20 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA -
21 26 8 Dillon Huffines Dillon Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA 5
22 2 74 Jason Robertson Jason Robertson East Tyler, WY East Tyler, WY -20
23 16 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -7
24 24 12G Rick Gerard Rick Gerard Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -
25 5 96 Aubree Cristiani Aubree Cristiani Boise, ID Boise, ID -20
26 15 16 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -11
70 Laps

70 Lap Shootout

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Josh Roberts Josh Roberts Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -
2 2 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
3 8 99 Cameron Kellogg Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 4 12G Rick Gerard Rick Gerard Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -
5 5 021 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
6 3 20 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -3
7 9 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 2
8 7 75 Corey White Corey White Polson, MT Polson, MT -1
9 11 63 Dan Lowther Dan Lowther Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 2
10 6 17 Chris Miner Chris Miner Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -4
11 13 38 Alex Ludeman Alex Ludeman Waterville , WA Waterville , WA 2
12 10 10P Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -2
13 12 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1

Legends

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Billy Weber Billy Weber Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 6
2 5 4 Parker Stephens Parker Stephens Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 3
3 6 25 Brandon Cole Brandon Cole Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
4 4 54T Trace Thompson Trace Thompson West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -
5 11 2 Larry Badoux Larry Badoux Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 6
6 1 43 Bill Kik Bill Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -5
7 2 35 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
8 9 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
9 8 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -1
10 10 78 Joe Daily Joe Daily Kuna, ID Kuna, ID -
11 13 9 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 2
12 3 11R Ricky Arnold Ricky Arnold Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA -9
13 12 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Larry Badoux Larry Badoux Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 2
2 7 43 Bill Kik Bill Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 5
3 1 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -2
4 2 78 Joe Daily Joe Daily Kuna, ID Kuna, ID -2
5 5 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 4 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -2
7 6 13C Randall Copeland Randall Copeland Ammon, ID Ammon, ID -1
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 28 Billy Weber Billy Weber Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 15.333
2 6 25 Brandon Cole Brandon Cole Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 15.405
3 12 4 Parker Stephens Parker Stephens Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 15.421
4 3 54T Trace Thompson Trace Thompson West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 15.511
5 13 11R Ricky Arnold Ricky Arnold Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA 15.526
6 5 35 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 15.685
7 11 43 Bill Kik Bill Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 15.767
8 7 13C Randall Copeland Randall Copeland Ammon, ID Ammon, ID 15.830
9 2 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.831
10 4 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 15.915
11 8 2 Larry Badoux Larry Badoux Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 16.143
12 78 Joe Daily Joe Daily Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 16.190
13 10 9 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 16.404
14 1 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 16.448
All transfer

IWS Sprints

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA -
2 7 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 5 57C Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA 2
4 4 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA -
5 6 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
6 2 1W Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA -4
7 3 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA Colville, WA -4

b heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
2 1 1W Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
3 2 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA Colville, WA -1

a heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57C Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA -
2 2 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 3 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA -
4 4 70 Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA -
5 5 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 70 Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA
2 5 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA
3 8 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
4 6 57C Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA
5 3 1W Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA
6 4 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA Colville, WA
7 7 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA
8 2 5 John Hill John Hill Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA

Pro 4 Trucks

35 Laps

Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Jason Majors Jason Majors Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 5
2 7 98 Chris Whisman Chris Whisman Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 5
3 2 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene -1
4 4 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -
5 3 24 Mckenna Cox Mckenna Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -2
6 8 52 Jeremy Pratt Jeremy Pratt Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 2
7 5 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -2
8 9 21 Donald Nicholson Donald Nicholson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 1
9 1 J18 Brooklynne Bender Brooklynne Bender Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -8
8 Laps

Heat Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J18 Brooklynne Bender Brooklynne Bender Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
2 5 24 Mckenna Cox Mckenna Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 3
3 9 98 Chris Whisman Chris Whisman Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 6
4 4 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene -
5 7 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
6 8 22 Jason Majors Jason Majors Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 2
7 6 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -1
8 1 21 Donald Nicholson Donald Nicholson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -7
9 2 52 Jeremy Pratt Jeremy Pratt Belfair, WA Belfair, WA -7
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 98 Chris Whisman Chris Whisman Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 15.527
2 1 22 Jason Majors Jason Majors Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 15.610
3 8 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 15.889
4 4 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 16.004
5 7 24 Mckenna Cox Mckenna Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 16.012
6 9 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene 16.020
7 6 J18 Brooklynne Bender Brooklynne Bender Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 16.049
8 3 52 Jeremy Pratt Jeremy Pratt Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 16.742
9 2 21 Donald Nicholson Donald Nicholson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 16.920
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Flattop Roofing
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Dirt Kart Real Racing
Custom Truck