Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Idaho 200 2022

Idaho 200 2022

Idaho 200 Stateline Speedway Post Falls Idaho 2022

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

5/13/2022 - Stateline Speedway

5/13/2022 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

32 entries

Superior Towing Roadrunners


A MAIN (25 Laps): 1. 9-Brandon Garber[5]; 2. 56-Michael Harper[2]; 3. 22-Terry Auckerman[1]; 4. 9B-David Bauer[7]; 5. 51-Jared Storer[6]; 6. 52-Sara Duncan[11]; 7. 28-Taz Tarr[14]; 8. 23-Coty Hierholzer[8]; 9. 57-Chris Schuh[4]; 10. 21-Sarah Hodgson[10]; 11. 77-Eric Schuh[13]; 12. 75-Tanner Piper[12]; 13. 00-Joseph Ross[9]; 14. 117-Patrick Di Bari[3]

B MAIN (15 Laps): 1. 73-Garrett Edwards[2]; 2. 151-Janell Tarr[4]; 3. 10-Cara Schuh[1]; 4. 2T-Sadie Tarr[5]; 5. 7-Daniel Lynch[3]; 6. 77T-Logan Thorne[7]; 7. 28P-Jen Piper[8]; 8. 21T-Brody Tarr[11]; 9. 98-Racyn Rupert[12]; 10. 90-Anthony Huck[15]; 11. 44-Cory Hierholzer[9]; 12. 14-Shannon Mulberry[13]; 13. 33-Nicholas Richardson[16]; 14. 19-Nicholas Johnson[10]; 15. 24-Kendall Kempe[14]; 16. 55-Brice Barton[6]; 17. 88-Kristin Kellogg[17]

D HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 44-Cory Hierholzer[7]; 2. 90-Anthony Huck[2]; 3. 14-Shannon Mulberry[3]; 4. 98-Racyn Rupert[4]; 5. 19-Nicholas Johnson[6]; 6. 21T-Brody Tarr[5]; 7. 33-Nicholas Richardson[1]; 8. 24-Kendall Kempe[8]

C HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 73-Garrett Edwards[7]; 2. 55-Brice Barton[3]; 3. 2T-Sadie Tarr[4]; 4. 151-Janell Tarr[5]; 5. 7-Daniel Lynch[6]; 6. 77T-Logan Thorne[2]; 7. 10-Cara Schuh[8]; 8. 28P-Jen Piper[1]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 28-Taz Tarr[1]; 2. 52-Sara Duncan[4]; 3. 77-Eric Schuh[2]; 4. 9B-David Bauer[8]; 5. 21-Sarah Hodgson[5]; 6. 23-Coty Hierholzer[7]; 7. 00-Joseph Ross[6]; 8. 75-Tanner Piper[3]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 117-Patrick Di Bari[5]; 2. 57-Chris Schuh[6]; 3. 9-Brandon Garber[7]; 4. 56-Michael Harper[3]; 5. 22-Terry Auckerman[2]; 6. 51-Jared Storer[1]; 7. 8-Ryan Burnett[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. 9-Brandon Garber, 00:16.565[5]; 2. 57-Chris Schuh, 00:16.774[17]; 3. 117-Patrick Di Bari, 00:17.019[3]; 4. 8-Ryan Burnett, 00:17.028; 5. 56-Michael Harper, 00:17.149[6]; 6. 22-Terry Auckerman, 00:17.170[1]; 7. 51-Jared Storer, 00:17.300[19]; 8. 9B-David Bauer, 00:17.414[2]; 9. 23-Coty Hierholzer, 00:17.511[7]; 10. 00-Joseph Ross, 00:17.556[14]; 11. 21-Sarah Hodgson, 00:17.596[8]; 12. 52-Sara Duncan, 00:17.700[4]; 13. 75-Tanner Piper, 00:17.710[13]; 14. 77-Eric Schuh, 00:17.880[18]; 15. 28-Taz Tarr, 00:17.945[21]; 16. 10-Cara Schuh, 00:18.005[16]; 17. 73-Garrett Edwards, 00:18.031; 18. 7-Daniel Lynch, 00:18.069[12]; 19. 151-Janell Tarr, 00:18.125; 20. 2T-Sadie Tarr, 00:18.238[20]; 21. 55-Brice Barton, 00:18.404; 22. 77T-Logan Thorne, 00:18.506[22]; 23. 28P-Jen Piper, 00:18.588; 24. 44-Cory Hierholzer, 00:18.690; 25. 19-Nicholas Johnson, 00:19.170[10]; 26. 21T-Brody Tarr, 00:19.311; 27. 98-Racyn Rupert, 00:19.933[15]; 28. 14-Shannon Mulberry, 00:20.181; 29. 24-Kendall Kempe, 00:20.407[11]; 30. 90-Anthony Huck, 00:20.648[9]; 31. 33-Nicholas Richardson, 00:21.137

20 entries

Park Model Homes Fever 4


MAIN EVENT (30 Laps): 1. 64-Landon Edwards[12]; 2. 85-Paul Ross[11]; 3. 81-Keaten Tarr[10]; 4. 21-Brenden Tarr[4]; 5. 67-Rich Hatton[1]; 6. 22-Armando Gomez[6]; 7. 16-Casey Jeske[5]; 8. 69B-Wyatt Berkel[15]; 9. 97-Bryce Rupert[8]; 10. 96-Cameron Christman[13]; 11. 3-Colton Schultz[9]; 12. 42-Justin Lentz[16]; 13. 8-Cameron Jeske[2]; 14. 12-Bryant Routt[7]; 15. 01-Gary Moore[14]; 16. 4-Kolby Brown[3]; 17. 44-Brandon Polhmus[17]

C HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 96-Cameron Christman[4]; 2. 69B-Wyatt Berkel[2]; 3. 01-Gary Moore[3]; 4. 99X-Stephen Plesek[5]; 5. 42-Justin Lentz[1]; 6. 44-Brandon Polhmus[6]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 67-Rich Hatton[1]; 2. 21-Brenden Tarr[4]; 3. 4-Kolby Brown[3]; 4. 22-Armando Gomez[6]; 5. 16-Casey Jeske[5]; 6. 8-Cameron Jeske[2]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 97-Bryce Rupert[2]; 2. 12-Bryant Routt[1]; 3. 81-Keaten Tarr[4]; 4. 85-Paul Ross[5]; 5. 64-Landon Edwards[6]; 6. 3-Colton Schultz[3]

Qualifying 1: 1. 64-Landon Edwards, 00:14.973[4]; 2. 85-Paul Ross, 00:15.042[6]; 3. 81-Keaten Tarr, 00:15.087; 4. 3-Colton Schultz, 00:15.154[5]; 5. 97-Bryce Rupert, 00:15.202[16]; 6. 12-Bryant Routt, 00:15.237[9]; 7. 22-Armando Gomez, 00:15.265[11]; 8. 16-Casey Jeske, 00:15.299[12]; 9. 21-Brenden Tarr, 00:15.401; 10. 4-Kolby Brown, 00:15.411[7]; 11. 8-Cameron Jeske, 00:15.488[8]; 12. 67-Rich Hatton, 00:15.541[3]; 13. 96-Cameron Christman, 00:15.593[13]; 14. 01-Gary Moore, 00:15.757[2]; 15. 69B-Wyatt Berkel, 00:15.993; 16. 99X-Stephen Plesek, 00:16.152; 17. 42-Justin Lentz, 00:16.661[15]; 18. 44-Brandon Polhmus, 00:17.503[14]

8 entries

Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros


MAIN EVENT (15 Laps): 1. 56J-Jaxon Morgan[3]; 2. 23-Caelem Stewart[6]; 3. 3-Maddex Clanton[7]; 4. 3M-Gracie McLendon[8]; 5. 09H-Tessa Howell[5]; 6. (DQ) 24-Cole Dasenbrock[4]; 7. (DQ) 44-Carsyn Murphy[1]; 8. (DQ) 09-Jordy Habart[2]

HEAT RACE (8 Laps): 1. 44-Carsyn Murphy[1]; 2. 24-Cole Dasenbrock[4]; 3. 56J-Jaxon Morgan[3]; 4. 09-Jordy Habart[2]; 5. 3-Maddex Clanton[7]; 6. 09H-Tessa Howell[5]; 7. 23-Caelem Stewart[6]; 8. 3M-Gracie McLendon[8]

Qualifying 1: 1. 24-Cole Dasenbrock, 00:17.122[2]; 2. 56J-Jaxon Morgan, 00:17.137[6]; 3. 09-Jordy Habart, 00:17.666[3]; 4. 44-Carsyn Murphy, 00:17.667[7]; 5. 09H-Tessa Howell, 00:17.819[4]; 6. 23-Caelem Stewart, 00:18.323[8]; 7. 3-Maddex Clanton, 00:18.739[1]; 8. 3M-Gracie McLendon, 00:25.058[5]

22 entries

RaceCals Pro Late Models


RACECALS PRO LATE MODEL 75 (75 Laps): 1. 31-Trayten Tarr[7]; 2. 16-TJ Monroe[8]; 3. 7-Zach Riehl[4]; 4. 11G-Nick Gibson[9]; 5. 94-Ashton Cristiani[12]; 6. 93-Dave Garber[3]; 7. 3-Ken Bonney[11]; 8. 72-Kameron McKeehan[2]; 9. 71-Justin Dunagan[18]; 10. 51-Keen Meeks[16]; 11. 28-Mathew Schoen[20]; 12. 5-Jess Havens[5]; 13. 29-Jason O'Neil[10]; 14. 8-Mitch Jeske[15]; 15. 41-Riley Ayala[17]; 16. 53-Alex Lessor[6]; 17. 24-Tim Babcock[19]; 18. 11-Danica Dart[13]; 19. 1-Kasey Kleyn[1]; 20. 01K-Mitch Kleyn[14]

C HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 41-Riley Ayala[2]; 2. 51-Keen Meeks[3]; 3. 71-Justin Dunagan[1]; 4. 8-Mitch Jeske[5]; 5. 28-Mathew Schoen[4]; 6. 24-Tim Babcock[6]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 94-Ashton Cristiani[3]; 2. 1-Kasey Kleyn[5]; 3. 93-Dave Garber[7]; 4. 3-Ken Bonney[4]; 5. 72-Kameron McKeehan[6]; 6. 11-Danica Dart[2]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 5-Jess Havens[2]; 2. 31-Trayten Tarr[4]; 3. 11G-Nick Gibson[6]; 4. 29-Jason O'Neil[7]; 5. 7-Zach Riehl[1]; 6. 53-Alex Lessor[3]; 7. 16-TJ Monroe[5]

Qualifying 1: 1. 29-Jason O'Neil, 00:13.879[21]; 2. 11G-Nick Gibson, 00:13.974[11]; 3. 16-TJ Monroe, 00:14.002[20]; 4. 31-Trayten Tarr, 00:14.051[10]; 5. 53-Alex Lessor, 00:14.051[8]; 6. 5-Jess Havens, 00:14.111[4]; 7. 7-Zach Riehl, 00:14.116[1]; 8. 93-Dave Garber, 00:14.118[16]; 9. 72-Kameron McKeehan, 00:14.236[22]; 10. 1-Kasey Kleyn, 00:14.260[3]; 11. 3-Ken Bonney, 00:14.324[6]; 12. 94-Ashton Cristiani, 00:14.341[13]; 13. 11-Danica Dart, 00:14.393[2]; 14. 01K-Mitch Kleyn, 00:14.399[19]; 15. 8-Mitch Jeske, 00:14.535[14]; 16. 28-Mathew Schoen, 00:14.709[5]; 17. 51-Keen Meeks, 00:14.718[7]; 18. 41-Riley Ayala, 00:14.736[12]; 19. 71-Justin Dunagan, 00:14.802[18]; 20. 24-Tim Babcock, 00:14.820[17]; 21. 77-Scott Murphy, 00:14.942[9]

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel