Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
BF

BF

BF

Black Friday

Black Friday

2023 Season Passes

2022 Champions

2022 Champions

Season End

7/9/2022 - Stateline Speedway

7/9/2022 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Roadrunner Invitational

Motion Auto Supply Night at the Races!

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners37 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 417 entries
  • Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros6 entries
  • Motion Auto Supply Early Stocks16 entries
  • Eljay Oil Nostalgia Modified10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

35 Laps

INVITATIONAL A MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 9
2 6 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 4
3 8 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 14 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
5 4 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
6 7 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
7 15 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 8
8 9 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 1
9 2 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -7
10 17 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 7
11 16 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
12 13 18 Cameron Maisano Cameron Maisano Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
13 5 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
14 18 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 4
15 3 55P Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -12
16 1 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -15
17 12 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
18 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
19 117 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -
DQ 11 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
25 Laps

B-MAIN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 1 117 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 55 Darrell Barton Darrell Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 3 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -1
5 5 95 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 16 28X Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
7 14 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
8 13 20 Jordan Mullins Jordan Mullins Naches, WA Naches, WA 5
9 9 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
10 6 24 Kendall Kempe Kendall Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
11 15 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
12 10 90 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
13 12 21T Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
14 7 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -7
15 4 77T Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID -11
16 17 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
17 19 64A Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 2
18 11 44 Cory Hierholzer Cory Hierholzer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -7
DNS 18 19 Madison Best Madison Best Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 Laps

E HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 6 21T Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
3 5 20 Jordan Mullins Jordan Mullins Naches, WA Naches, WA 2
4 4 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 1 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
6 8 64A Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 2
7 7 19 Madison Best Madison Best Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 2 28X Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 Laps

D HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 4 55 Darrell Barton Darrell Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 28X Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 7 95 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
5 8 77T Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 3
6 2 90 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -4
7 6 24 Kendall Kempe Kendall Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
8 5 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
9 1 44 Cory Hierholzer Cory Hierholzer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
6 Laps

C HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 1 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -1
3 3 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
4 7 117 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 3
5 5 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA -
6 6 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
7 4 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
6 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Cameron Maisano Cameron Maisano Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 3 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 5 55P Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 7 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 3
5 4 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
6 6 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
7 2 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
6 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
2 5 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 3
3 2 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
4 4 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 6 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
6 1 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
DQ 7 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.958
2 9 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 17.044
3 7 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.099
4 5 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.141
5 11 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.168
6 24 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.372
7 18 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 17.390
8 13 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.408
9 35 55P Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.432
10 27 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.434
11 29 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.518
12 26 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.550
13 20 18 Cameron Maisano Cameron Maisano Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.623
14 28 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.744
15 14 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 17.794
16 32 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.838
17 23 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.846
18 1 117 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 17.884
Top 18 transfer
19 33 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.889
20 8 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.936
21 34 77T Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 18.038
22 16 95 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.056
23 17 24 Kendall Kempe Kendall Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.057
24 19 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.102
25 4 55 Darrell Barton Darrell Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.150
26 21 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.194
27 15 90 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 18.270
28 12 44 Cory Hierholzer Cory Hierholzer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.359
29 30 21T Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.402
30 22 20 Jordan Mullins Jordan Mullins Naches, WA Naches, WA 18.418
31 25 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.565
32 31 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.595
33 36 28X Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.766
34 3 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.349
35 6 19 Madison Best Madison Best Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 23.182
DNS 37 64A Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 16.778
DQ 2 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.778

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 9
2 9 81 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
3 4 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
4 8 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
5 1 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA -4
6 12 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
7 13 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
8 15 44P Brandon Polhmus Brandon Polhmus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 7
9 16 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
10 5 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
11 6 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
12 3 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -9
13 7 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -6
14 2 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -12
15 11 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
16 14 18 Larry Weber Larry Weber Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -2
DQ 17 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 Laps

C HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 3 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 4 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA 1
4 5 44P Brandon Polhmus Brandon Polhmus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
DNS 1 18 Larry Weber Larry Weber Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
DQ 6 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
All transfer
6 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 6 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
3 1 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
4 3 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -1
5 5 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 2 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -4
All transfer
6 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
2 3 81 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 5 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 2 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
5 4 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.944
2 13 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.060
3 3 81 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.115
4 1 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.135
5 10 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.149
6 9 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.176
7 6 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.200
8 5 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.219
9 15 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.316
10 16 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.357
11 2 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.386
12 7 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA 15.448
13 11 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.822
14 8 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.946
15 12 18 Larry Weber Larry Weber Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.962
16 17 44P Brandon Polhmus Brandon Polhmus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.605
DQ 4 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.435
All transfer

Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros

15 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 3
2 3 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 1
3 1 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID -2
4 6 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 2
5 2 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
6 5 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA -1
8 Laps

HEAT RACE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 4
2 6 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 4
3 1 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
4 4 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -
5 2 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID -3
6 3 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA -3
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 17.162
2 4 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 17.444
3 5 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.776
4 1 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 17.867
5 6 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 18.001
6 3 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 18.214
All transfer

Motion Auto Supply Early Stocks

20 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 91 Kail Beck Kail Beck Sooke, BC Sooke, BC 5
2 3 7 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 1
3 5 33 Ken Iverson Ken Iverson Moscow, ID Moscow, ID 2
4 2 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
5 9 07 Evan Smith Evan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 4
6 7 53 James Herreid James Herreid Othello, WA Othello, WA 1
7 4 69 Clayton Wood Clayton Wood Potlatch, ID Potlatch, ID -3
8 8 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA Mead, WA -
9 1 42 Roger Beck Roger Beck Sooke, BC Sooke, BC -8
10 14 44 John Brueher John Brueher Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
11 11 17 Rod Fuchs Rod Fuchs Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
12 10 97 Michael Kent Michael Kent Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -2
13 15 76 Nick Diflorio Nick Diflorio Chattaroy , WA Chattaroy , WA 2
14 12 54 Seth Smith Seth Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -2
DNS 13 96 Frank Volz Sr Frank Volz Sr Mead, WA Mead, WA -
6 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Evan Smith Evan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 3
2 2 17 Rod Fuchs Rod Fuchs Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
3 3 97 Michael Kent Michael Kent Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -
4 5 54 Seth Smith Seth Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
5 7 76 Nick Diflorio Nick Diflorio Chattaroy , WA Chattaroy , WA 2
6 1 96 Frank Volz Sr Frank Volz Sr Mead, WA Mead, WA -5
All transfer
6 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 69 Clayton Wood Clayton Wood Potlatch, ID Potlatch, ID 4
2 1 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA Mead, WA -1
3 3 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
4 4 7 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID -
5 7 91 Kail Beck Kail Beck Sooke, BC Sooke, BC 2
6 8 53 James Herreid James Herreid Othello, WA Othello, WA 2
7 6 33 Ken Iverson Ken Iverson Moscow, ID Moscow, ID -1
8 2 42 Roger Beck Roger Beck Sooke, BC Sooke, BC -6
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 53 James Herreid James Herreid Othello, WA Othello, WA 15.647
2 13 91 Kail Beck Kail Beck Sooke, BC Sooke, BC 15.711
3 15 33 Ken Iverson Ken Iverson Moscow, ID Moscow, ID 15.894
4 10 69 Clayton Wood Clayton Wood Potlatch, ID Potlatch, ID 15.943
5 8 7 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 15.985
6 16 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.067
7 14 42 Roger Beck Roger Beck Sooke, BC Sooke, BC 16.384
8 9 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA Mead, WA 16.689
9 3 07 Evan Smith Evan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 16.883
10 12 97 Michael Kent Michael Kent Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 16.992
11 1 17 Rod Fuchs Rod Fuchs Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 17.077
12 6 54 Seth Smith Seth Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 17.234
13 11 96 Frank Volz Sr Frank Volz Sr Mead, WA Mead, WA 17.331
14 7 76 Nick Diflorio Nick Diflorio Chattaroy , WA Chattaroy , WA 17.474
15 5 44 John Brueher John Brueher Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.650
16 4 88 Duncan Behar Duncan Behar Athol, ID Athol, ID 18.867
All transfer

Eljay Oil Nostalgia Modified

25 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Chad Broom Chad Broom Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 4 98 Frank Volz Jr Frank Volz Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 5 57 Gerald Nash Gerald Nash Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 2 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
5 7 66 Gordon Nash Gordon Nash Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
6 6 21 Jeff Meyers Jeff Meyers Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
7 9 65 Randy Adams Randy Adams Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 2
8 10 33 Isaac Zickler Isaac Zickler Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
9 1 64 Neal Arsenault Neal Arsenault Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
10 8 360 Brandon Ballard Brandon Ballard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
6 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66 Gordon Nash Gordon Nash Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 4 21 Jeff Meyers Jeff Meyers Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 2 360 Brandon Ballard Brandon Ballard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 1 65 Randy Adams Randy Adams Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -3
5 5 33 Isaac Zickler Isaac Zickler Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
All transfer
6 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Neal Arsenault Neal Arsenault Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 3 23 Chad Broom Chad Broom Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 4 98 Frank Volz Jr Frank Volz Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 5 57 Gerald Nash Gerald Nash Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
5 2 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 57 Gerald Nash Gerald Nash Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.028
2 9 98 Frank Volz Jr Frank Volz Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.175
3 4 23 Chad Broom Chad Broom Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.307
4 6 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.325
5 2 64 Neal Arsenault Neal Arsenault Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.459
6 5 21 Jeff Meyers Jeff Meyers Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.806
7 8 66 Gordon Nash Gordon Nash Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.999
8 3 360 Brandon Ballard Brandon Ballard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.569
9 1 65 Randy Adams Randy Adams Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.128
10 10 33 Isaac Zickler Isaac Zickler Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.666
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel