Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
BF

BF

BF

Black Friday

Black Friday

2023 Season Passes

2022 Champions

2022 Champions

Season End

7/22/2022 - Stateline Speedway

7/22/2022 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Friday Night Fever

Superior Towing Roadrunners
Park Model Homes Fever 4
Tarr Fab V6 Claimers
AMCA Bandits
Twin 20s for the Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners33 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 421 entries
  • Tarr Fab V6 Claimer10 entries
  • Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros7 entries
  • AMCA Bandits8 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

25 Laps

A MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 10
2 14 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 12
3 10 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 7
4 15 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 11
5 12 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
6 1 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
7 8 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
8 2 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
9 7 24 Devin Kempe Devin Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
10 4 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
11 5 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -6
12 6 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
13 20 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID -
14 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
15 3 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -12
DNS 9 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -
DQ 13 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
15 Laps

B Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 2
2 2 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
4 1 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
5 4 77T Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID -1
6 7 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
7 10 21H Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 3
8 8 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
9 11 95 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
10 17 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 7
11 6 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
12 14 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
13 18 64A Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 5
14 12 28X Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
15 9 21 Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
DNS 15 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 16 44 Cory Hierholzer Cory Hierholzer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DQ 13 88 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

D Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28X Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 7 21H Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 5
3 6 95 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
4 3 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 8 64A Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 3
6 1 44 Cory Hierholzer Cory Hierholzer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
7 9 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 2
DNS 2 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DQ 4 88 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

C Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
2 7 20 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 5
3 6 77T Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 3
4 8 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
5 4 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
6 3 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
7 1 21 Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
8 2 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
8 Laps

B Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 8 24 Devin Kempe Devin Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
3 7 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
4 3 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 5 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 2 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
7 6 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -1
8 4 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -4
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 3 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
3 4 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
4 5 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
5 2 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -3
6 7 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
7 8 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
DQ 6 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.903
2 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.903
3 22 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.062
4 1 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.097
5 8 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.126
6 6 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 17.169
7 2 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.240
8 14 24 Devin Kempe Devin Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.403
9 26 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.547
10 5 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.549
11 19 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.563
12 18 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.578
13 23 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.595
14 21 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.649
15 28 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.677
Top 15 transfer
16 27 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.677
17 3 20 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 17.708
18 29 77T Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 17.720
19 10 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.809
20 17 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.890
21 16 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.901
22 20 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.958
23 25 21 Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.000
24 11 21H Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 18.048
25 12 95 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.052
26 32 28X Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.305
27 30 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.468
28 4 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.560
29 9 44 Cory Hierholzer Cory Hierholzer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.567
30 15 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 19.554
31 31 64A Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 19.658
DQ 24 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.999
DQ 13 88 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.351

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 10 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
3 14 81 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 11
4 13 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 9
5 16 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 11
6 8 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
7 15 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
8 6 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
9 12 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 3
10 11 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
11 3 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -8
12 2 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA -10
13 5 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
14 1 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -13
15 17 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
16 20 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
17 9 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
18 18 84 James Shultz James Shultz Athol, ID Athol, ID -
DQ 7 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 19 44P Brandon Polhmus Brandon Polhmus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
8 Laps

C HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
2 5 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA 3
3 3 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 6 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
5 2 84 James Shultz James Shultz Athol, ID Athol, ID -3
6 1 44P Brandon Polhmus Brandon Polhmus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 6 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
3 4 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
4 1 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -3
5 3 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
DNS 7 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DQ 5 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
All transfer
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 6 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
3 1 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
4 3 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
5 7 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
6 2 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -4
7 5 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.992
2 9 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.115
3 21 81 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.159
4 6 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.162
5 7 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.167
6 15 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.253
7 16 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.280
8 8 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.294
9 11 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.353
10 5 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.360
11 20 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.417
12 4 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.497
13 2 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA 15.601
14 3 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.614
15 10 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.965
16 18 84 James Shultz James Shultz Athol, ID Athol, ID 15.980
17 12 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.057
18 13 44P Brandon Polhmus Brandon Polhmus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.196
19 17 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.855
DNS 1 77 Terry Armstrong Jr Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.327
DQ 19 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.327
All transfer

Tarr Fab V6 Claimer

20 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
2 1 24 Kyle Plesek Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
3 3 5 Justin Ross Justin Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 8 19 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
5 9 57 Brooklyn Tarr Brooklyn Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
6 2 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
7 10 117 Matisen Tarr Matisen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
8 7 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colvert, WA Colvert, WA -1
9 5 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
10 4 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
8 Laps

HEAT RACE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
2 10 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
3 7 5 Justin Ross Justin Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
4 1 117 Matisen Tarr Matisen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
5 8 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 5 24 Kyle Plesek Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
7 4 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colvert, WA Colvert, WA -3
8 6 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
9 2 57 Brooklyn Tarr Brooklyn Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -7
DNS 3 19 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.856
2 4 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.899
3 7 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.231
4 6 5 Justin Ross Justin Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.320
5 2 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.372
6 5 24 Kyle Plesek Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.436
7 1 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colvert, WA Colvert, WA 18.628
8 3 19 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.947
9 8 57 Brooklyn Tarr Brooklyn Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.131
10 9 117 Matisen Tarr Matisen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.338
All transfer

Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros

20 Laps

Twin 20s - Main Event 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 3
2 3 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 1
3 2 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID -1
4 1 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
5 6 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 1
6 7 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
7 5 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -2
20 Laps

Twin 20s - Main Event 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 3
2 2 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID -
3 1 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
4 3 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA -1
5 7 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 2
6 5 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -1
7 6 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA -1
8 Laps

HEAT RACE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 3
2 3 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 1 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -2
4 2 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA -2
5 6 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 1
6 7 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
7 5 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA -2

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 17.177
2 5 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 17.534
3 1 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 17.664
4 6 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.745
5 7 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 17.852
6 4 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 18.172
All transfer

AMCA Bandits

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18C Rick Taylor Rick Taylor Penticton, BC Penticton, BC 4
2 8 72 Greg Long Greg Long Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 6
3 4 10 Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 1
4 6 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 2
5 3 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -2
6 2 6W Steven Taylor Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA PORT TOWNSEND, WA -4
7 1 64W Austin Buxton Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA Poulsbo, WA -6
8 7 42 Robert Stark Robert Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -1
8 Laps

Heat Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18C Rick Taylor Rick Taylor Penticton, BC Penticton, BC 4
2 8 72 Greg Long Greg Long Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 6
3 4 10 Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 1
4 1 64W Austin Buxton Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA Poulsbo, WA -3
5 6 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 1
6 3 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -3
7 2 6W Steven Taylor Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA PORT TOWNSEND, WA -5
8 7 42 Robert Stark Robert Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -1
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 14.884
2 7 18C Rick Taylor Rick Taylor Penticton, BC Penticton, BC 14.988
3 5 10 Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 15.040
4 3 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 15.303
5 8 6W Steven Taylor Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA PORT TOWNSEND, WA 15.395
6 1 64W Austin Buxton Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA Poulsbo, WA 15.554
7 6 42 Robert Stark Robert Stark Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 15.934
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel