Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Invitational

Invitational

Roadrunner and Hobby Invitational

Chris Janson

Chris Janson

Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024

Aaron Tippin Concert

Aaron Tippin Concert

Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.

7/15/2023 - Stateline Speedway

7/15/2023 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Wreck it Racing & Boat Race

Classes

  • Goins Bump To Pass12 entries
  • Bump to Pass Boat Race12 entries
  • Roller Derby38 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Goins Bump To Pass

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 2 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 3 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA Colbert, WA -
4 4 56 William Whitlow William Whitlow Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
DNS 5 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 2 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
3 3 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -
4 4 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
5 5 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.034
2 4 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 16.552
3 2 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.847
4 9 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.261
5 6 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 17.455
6 12 56 William Whitlow William Whitlow Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.617
7 5 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.522
8 3 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.972
9 1 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 20.054
DNS 7 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
DNS 8 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID
DNS 10 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA

Bump to Pass Boat Race

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 11 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 9
3 2 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
4 1 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA Colbert, WA -3
5 8 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 3
6 10 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
7 6 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -1
8 7 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
9 5 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
10 9 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -1
DNS 4 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 3 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 4 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 1
4 5 56 William Whitlow William Whitlow Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
DNS 1 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 3 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
3 1 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -2
4 2 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -2
5 4 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.034
2 3 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 16.552
3 1 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.847
4 7 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.261
5 5 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 17.455
6 10 56 William Whitlow William Whitlow Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.617
7 4 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.522
8 2 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.972
9 11 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 20.054
DNS 6 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
DNS 8 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
DNS 12 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID

Roller Derby

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 91SOLO Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.000
2 5 76TAXI Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.500
3 16 23PREZ Caleb Perez Caleb Perez Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 18.530
4 2 2ALLEN Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 18.650
5 14 14FALK Nick Lederhos Nick Lederhos Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 18.850
6 18 00PREZ Myles Quinn Myles Quinn Clark, WA Clark, WA 18.910
7 31 91NO$ Sam Wiget Sam Wiget Kellogg, ID Kellogg, ID 19.100
8 29 12PREZ Brody Weir Brody Weir Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 19.200
9 15 83EBT Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Greenacres, WA Greenacres, WA 19.450
10 19 01FALK Marcus Regehr Marcus Regehr Bonners Ferry, WA Bonners Ferry, WA 19.600
11 36 33PREZ Morgan Abbott Morgan Abbott Clark Fork , ID Clark Fork , ID 19.630
12 13 777NO$ Michael Hyndman Michael Hyndman Pinehurst , ID Pinehurst , ID 19.780
13 10 16ALAN Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 19.810
14 30 56ALAN William Whitlow William Whitlow Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 19.850
15 6 34ALAN Thomas Egger Thomas Egger Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 20.210
16 33 8FALCK Andy Falck Andy Falck Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 20.250
17 9 727NO$ Josh Fugate Josh Fugate Silver Valley, ID Silver Valley, ID 20.280
18 20 1776PZ Ezra Riek Ezra Riek Naples, ID Naples, ID 20.320
19 24 67PREZ Bryan Siefke Bryan Siefke Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 20.360
20 37 127NO$ Zane Jackson Zane Jackson Kellogg, ID Kellogg, ID 20.460
21 3 51DUNC James Brown James Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 20.880
22 22 111NO$ Timothy Sauer Timothy Sauer Pinehurst , ID Pinehurst , ID 20.960
23 32 -1PREZ Ron Adams JR Ron Adams JR Clarkfork, ID Clarkfork, ID 21.150
24 4 61EBT Mike Canton Mike Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 21.310
25 17 17DUNC Mike Powless Mike Powless Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 21.700
26 35 5FALCK Mitchell Falck Mitchell Falck Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 22.010
27 26 77PREZ Cade Umphenour Cade Umphenour Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 22.160
28 34 12FALK Levi Falck Levi Falck Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 22.400
29 8 25FALK Brady Falck Brady Falck Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 22.650
30 11 67TAXI Brian Hartmeier Brian Hartmeier Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 24.560
31 38 18FALK Eli Richards Eli Richards Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 25.900
32 21 74FALK Donald Riess Donald Riess Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 25.910
33 12 23EBT Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 27.000
34 1 15DUNC Jillian Alexis-Marie Jillian Alexis-Marie Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
35 7 13REJT Nick Elam Nick Elam Pinehurst , ID Pinehurst , ID
36 23 58REJT Van Sauer Van Sauer Kellogg, ID Kellogg, ID
37 27 11LOON CJ Vinton CJ Vinton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
38 28 K96REJ Chad Weeks Chad Weeks Smelterville, ID Smelterville, ID

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Contingency Connection Racer
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel
VP
American On-Site Services
Holiday Heating
Impel Motorsports
Northwest Sweeping