Chris Janson
Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024
Aaron Tippin Concert
Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.
Open Wheel 4 27
The return of the Open Wheels
Boat Race 4 20 24
Season Opener Boat Races
$0.00Cart (0)
9/8/2023 - Stateline Speedway
Post Falls, ID
Friday Night Championship Night
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Evergreen State Towing Legends
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 28 | Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID | Spirt Lake, ID | 3 | |
2 | 7 | 16 | Alex Mandere Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 1 | Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 3 | |
4 | 8 | 4 | Shane Quinn Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
5 | 3 | 16J | Allie-Mae Jones Puyallup, WA | Puyallup, WA | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 24S | Marquis Smith Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
7 | 2 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | -5 | |
8 | 9 | H20 | Darrell Buckingham Calgary, AB | Calgary, AB | 1 | |
9 | 10 | 27 | Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 1 | |
10 | 1 | 15D | Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA | Bonney Lake, WA | -9 |
B HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 15D | Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA | Bonney Lake, WA | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 16J | Allie-Mae Jones Puyallup, WA | Puyallup, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | H20 | Darrell Buckingham Calgary, AB | Calgary, AB | -2 | |
5 | 1 | 27 | Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -4 |
A HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 | Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 16 | Alex Mandere Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 4 | Shane Quinn Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 28 | Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID | Spirt Lake, ID | -3 | |
5 | 2 | 24S | Marquis Smith Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 4 | Shane Quinn Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.034 | |
2 | 5 | 16 | Alex Mandere Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.120 | |
3 | 7 | 1 | Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 15.149 | |
4 | 8 | 24S | Marquis Smith Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.406 | |
5 | 9 | 28 | Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID | Spirt Lake, ID | 15.440 | |
6 | 4 | 16J | Allie-Mae Jones Puyallup, WA | Puyallup, WA | 15.444 | |
7 | 2 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | 15.505 | |
8 | 10 | 15D | Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA | Bonney Lake, WA | 15.508 | |
9 | 1 | H20 | Darrell Buckingham Calgary, AB | Calgary, AB | 15.705 | |
10 | 3 | 27 | Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 16.282 | |
All transfer |
Impel Roadrunners
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | 59 | Colton Garber Hillyard, WA | Hillyard, WA | 15 | |
2 | 14 | 73 | Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA | Newman Lake, WA | 12 | |
3 | 15 | 2 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 12 | |
4 | 11 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 7 | |
5 | 7 | 18 | Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | 2 | |
6 | 48 | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | - | ||
7 | 3 | 05 | Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -4 | |
8 | 4 | 10 | Cara Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 | |
9 | 18 | 22 | Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 9 | |
10 | 13 | 47 | Devin Kempe Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
11 | 77 | Eric Schuh Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | ||
12 | 5 | 52 | Sara Duncan Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -7 | |
13 | 2 | 56 | Michael Harper Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -11 | |
14 | 10 | 24 | Kendall Kempe Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 | |
15 | 12 | 28 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | -3 | |
16 | 8 | 33 | Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -8 | |
17 | 1 | 83 | Rob Lewis Greenacres, WA | Greenacres, WA | -16 | |
18 | 6 | 98 | Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -12 | |
19 | 9 | 7 | Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -10 | |
20 | 17 | 00 | Joseph Ross VALLEY, WA | VALLEY, WA | -3 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 77 | Eric Schuh Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 48 | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 32 | Wes Tucker Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 4 | 29 | Russ Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | - | |
5 | 16 | 23 | Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 11 | |
6 | 5 | 11 | Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -1 | |
7 | 6 | 76 | Bruce Waugh Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 17 | Cooper Lange COEUR D ALENE, ID | COEUR D ALENE, ID | - | |
9 | 7 | 22R | Aubree Rea Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
10 | 9 | 83J | Josh Werre Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -1 | |
11 | 10 | 10L | Danyel Love Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
12 | 11 | 7E | Melvin Ellenwood Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
DQ | 15 | 75 | Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | - | |
DQ | 12 | 518 | Raymond Jack Elk, WA | Elk, WA | - | |
DQ | 14 | 57 | Phillip Love Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
DQ | 13 | 55 | Brice Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
D HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 11 | Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 5 | |
2 | 8 | 57 | Phillip Love Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 6 | |
3 | 5 | 76 | Bruce Waugh Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 83J | Josh Werre Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 17 | Cooper Lange COEUR D ALENE, ID | COEUR D ALENE, ID | -2 | |
6 | 1 | 10L | Danyel Love Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -5 | |
7 | 9 | 55 | Brice Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
8 | 7 | 7E | Melvin Ellenwood Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
9 | 4 | 22R | Aubree Rea Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -5 |
C HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29 | Russ Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 48 | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 77 | Eric Schuh Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 83 | Rob Lewis Greenacres, WA | Greenacres, WA | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 32 | Wes Tucker Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
6 | 7 | 518 | Raymond Jack Elk, WA | Elk, WA | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 75 | Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 1 | |
DNS | 6 | 22 | Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - |
B HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Michael Harper Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | - | |
2 | 2 | 05 | Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | - | |
3 | 3 | 10 | Cara Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 98 | Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 18 | Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 00 | Joseph Ross VALLEY, WA | VALLEY, WA | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 33 | Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
8 | 4 | 52 | Sara Duncan Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -4 |
A HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 47 | Devin Kempe Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 73 | Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA | Newman Lake, WA | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 2 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 59 | Colton Garber Hillyard, WA | Hillyard, WA | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 28 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | 1 | |
8 | 2 | 24 | Kendall Kempe Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -6 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 59 | Colton Garber Hillyard, WA | Hillyard, WA | 16.469 | |
2 | 26 | 2 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 16.615 | |
3 | 6 | 73 | Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA | Newman Lake, WA | 16.659 | |
4 | 12 | 47 | Devin Kempe Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.739 | |
5 | 30 | 28 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | 16.753 | |
6 | 24 | 51 | Jared Storer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.774 | |
7 | 13 | 24 | Kendall Kempe Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.893 | |
8 | 16 | 7 | Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.922 | |
9 | 19 | 33 | Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.946 | |
10 | 20 | 00 | Joseph Ross VALLEY, WA | VALLEY, WA | 16.949 | |
11 | 3 | 18 | Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA | Davenport, WA | 16.964 | |
12 | 21 | 98 | Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.985 | |
13 | 5 | 52 | Sara Duncan Athol, ID | Athol, ID | 16.998 | |
14 | 25 | 10 | Cara Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.003 | |
15 | 7 | 05 | Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 17.025 | |
16 | 9 | 56 | Michael Harper Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 17.026 | |
17 | 1 | 22 | Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 17.053 | |
18 | 15 | 83 | Rob Lewis Greenacres, WA | Greenacres, WA | 17.114 | |
Top 18 transfer | ||||||
19 | 22 | 77 | Eric Schuh Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.119 | |
20 | 4 | 48 | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 17.352 | |
21 | 27 | 32 | Wes Tucker Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.426 | |
22 | 23 | 29 | Russ Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 17.445 | |
23 | 17 | 75 | Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 17.494 | |
24 | 31 | 518 | Raymond Jack Elk, WA | Elk, WA | 17.623 | |
25 | 11 | 11 | Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 17.783 | |
26 | 2 | 55 | Brice Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 18.109 | |
27 | 28 | 76 | Bruce Waugh Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 18.208 | |
28 | 57 | Phillip Love Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 18.642 | ||
29 | 18 | 22R | Aubree Rea Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 18.679 | |
30 | 14 | 17 | Cooper Lange COEUR D ALENE, ID | COEUR D ALENE, ID | 18.827 | |
31 | 29 | 83J | Josh Werre Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 19.027 | |
32 | 10L | Danyel Love Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 19.857 | ||
33 | 7E | Melvin Ellenwood Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 21.909 | ||
DNS | 32 | 23 | Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | ||
DNS | 10 | 13 | DaniLynn Hilderbrand Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA |
Park Model Homes Fever 4
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 96G | KC Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 8 | |
2 | 10 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 8 | |
3 | 6 | 117 | Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 12 | Bryant Routt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
5 | 4 | 97 | Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
6 | 11 | 69 | Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA | Elk, WA | 5 | |
7 | 1 | 44 | Brandon Smith Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -6 | |
8 | 2 | 67 | Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | -6 | |
9 | 12 | 93 | Scott Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 3 | |
10 | 14 | 99X | Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
11 | 8 | 85 | Paul Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
12 | 3 | 88J | Tyler Jack CLAYTON, WA | CLAYTON, WA | -9 | |
13 | 13 | 9 | David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
14 | 15 | 20 | Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
15 | 5 | 72 | Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID | Lewiston, ID | -10 |
B HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 44 | Brandon Smith Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 88J | Tyler Jack CLAYTON, WA | CLAYTON, WA | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 69 | Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA | Elk, WA | - | |
4 | 2 | 93 | Scott Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 67 | Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | - | |
6 | 1 | 9 | David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -5 | |
7 | 7 | 20 | Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
8 | 8 | 99X | Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
A HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 72 | Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID | Lewiston, ID | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 97 | Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 117 | Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 85 | Paul Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 96G | KC Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
7 | 4 | 12 | Bryant Routt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.723 | |
2 | 3 | 96G | KC Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.803 | |
3 | 9 | 85 | Paul Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.854 | |
4 | 10 | 12 | Bryant Routt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.900 | |
5 | 2 | 117 | Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.959 | |
6 | 6 | 72 | Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID | Lewiston, ID | 15.022 | |
7 | 11 | 97 | Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.050 | |
8 | 5 | 88J | Tyler Jack CLAYTON, WA | CLAYTON, WA | 15.148 | |
9 | 4 | 67 | Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 15.235 | |
10 | 13 | 44 | Brandon Smith Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.293 | |
11 | 1 | 69 | Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA | Elk, WA | 15.307 | |
12 | 14 | 93 | Scott Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 15.579 | |
13 | 15 | 9 | David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.973 | |
14 | 7 | 99X | Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.293 | |
15 | 8 | 20 | Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 16.489 | |
All transfer |
Elite V6 Claimers
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10 | Cara Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
2 | 6 | 54 | Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 03 | Donnie Allen Colbert, WA | Colbert, WA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 34 | Thomas Egger Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
5 | 2 | 24 | Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
6 | 7 | 3 | Joel Schrader Colbert, WA | Colbert, WA | 1 | |
7 | 9 | 556 | Jordan Browning Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 2 | |
8 | 3 | 21 | Corey Rea Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -5 | |
9 | 10 | 8 | Jacquelynn Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 1 | |
10 | 8 | 96 | Willy Frear Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | Joel Schrader Colbert, WA | Colbert, WA | 3 | |
2 | 10 | 54 | Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 8 | |
3 | 3 | 96 | Willy Frear Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | - | |
4 | 9 | 03 | Donnie Allen Colbert, WA | Colbert, WA | 5 | |
5 | 7 | 21 | Corey Rea Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 10 | Cara Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
7 | 6 | 24 | Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 34 | Thomas Egger Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
9 | 2 | 556 | Jordan Browning Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -7 | |
10 | 1 | 8 | Jacquelynn Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | -9 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 54 | Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 17.405 | |
2 | 1 | 03 | Donnie Allen Colbert, WA | Colbert, WA | 17.543 | |
3 | 2 | 34 | Thomas Egger Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.735 | |
4 | 6 | 21 | Corey Rea Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.750 | |
5 | 5 | 24 | Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.797 | |
6 | 8 | 10 | Cara Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.799 | |
7 | 10 | 3 | Joel Schrader Colbert, WA | Colbert, WA | 17.996 | |
8 | 3 | 96 | Willy Frear Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 18.233 | |
9 | 9 | 556 | Jordan Browning Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 18.297 | |
10 | 7 | 8 | Jacquelynn Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 18.561 |