Chris Janson
Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024
Aaron Tippin Concert
Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.
July 3rd
Fireworks and Demo Derby
$0.00Cart (0)
9/9/2023 - Stateline Speedway
Post Falls, ID
Speedster Night / Championship Night
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Lanzce Douglass Bandoleros
Twin 20s - Main Event 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 9 | Alexander Boyatt Graham, WA | Graham, WA | 4 | |
3 | 2 | 3 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 7 | Zachary Score Rathdrum, ID | Rathdrum, ID | -3 | |
5 | 7 | 55 | TJ Schlund Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | 2 | |
6 | 9 | 3M | Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA | Chatteroy, WA | 3 | |
7 | 10 | 19EM | Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 3 | |
8 | 8 | 23 | Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
9 | 3 | 27 | Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -6 | |
DNS | 5 | 33 | Bishop Brothers Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | - |
Twin 20s - Main Event 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 9 | Alexander Boyatt Graham, WA | Graham, WA | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 33 | Bishop Brothers Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 27 | Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 3 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | -1 | |
6 | 8 | 7 | Zachary Score Rathdrum, ID | Rathdrum, ID | 2 | |
7 | 1 | 55 | TJ Schlund Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | -6 | |
8 | 7 | 23 | Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
9 | 9 | 3M | Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA | Chatteroy, WA | - | |
10 | 10 | 19EM | Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | - | |
All transfer |
B Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7 | Zachary Score Rathdrum, ID | Rathdrum, ID | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 55 | TJ Schlund Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 23 | Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 1 | 3M | Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA | Chatteroy, WA | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 19EM | Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | - |
A Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 9 | Alexander Boyatt Graham, WA | Graham, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 33 | Bishop Brothers Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | -2 | |
5 | 1 | 27 | Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | -4 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.331 | |
2 | 1 | 9 | Alexander Boyatt Graham, WA | Graham, WA | 16.431 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | 16.501 | |
4 | 2 | 33 | Bishop Brothers Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | 16.606 | |
5 | 5 | 27 | Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 16.678 | |
6 | 8 | 55 | TJ Schlund Yelm, WA | Yelm, WA | 16.879 | |
7 | 10 | 23 | Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.004 | |
8 | 9 | 7 | Zachary Score Rathdrum, ID | Rathdrum, ID | 17.039 | |
9 | 6 | 3M | Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA | Chatteroy, WA | 17.768 | |
10 | 4 | 19EM | Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 19.483 | |
All transfer |
RaceCals Pro Late Models
Twin 50s - Race 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 10 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 29 | Jason O'Neil Mead, WA | Mead, WA | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 11 | Nick Gibson GARDEN CITY, MO | GARDEN CITY, MO | -2 | |
4 | 2 | 77 | Scott Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 22S | Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 83 | Dalton Cristiani Nampa, ID | Nampa, ID | - | |
7 | 8 | 93 | Dave Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 11D | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -1 | |
9 | 11 | 13 | Bryant Routt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
10 | 12 | 22 | Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 2 | |
DNS | 9 | 63 | Rowdy Rupinksi Rathdrum, WA | Rathdrum, WA | - | |
DNS | 10 | 41 | Riley Ayala Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
Twin 50s - Race 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 83 | Dalton Cristiani Nampa, ID | Nampa, ID | 2 | |
2 | 7 | 10 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 29 | Jason O'Neil Mead, WA | Mead, WA | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 22S | Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
5 | 9 | 77 | Scott Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
6 | 8 | 11 | Nick Gibson GARDEN CITY, MO | GARDEN CITY, MO | 2 | |
7 | 1 | 11D | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -6 | |
8 | 4 | 5 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | -4 | |
9 | 2 | 93 | Dave Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -7 | |
10 | 12 | 22 | Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 2 | |
11 | 14 | 45 | Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 3 | |
DNS | 10 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
DNS | 11 | 13 | Bryant Routt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
DNS | 13 | 63 | Rowdy Rupinksi Rathdrum, WA | Rathdrum, WA | - | |
DNS | 15 | 41 | Riley Ayala Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 13.886 | |
2 | 14 | 77 | Scott Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.086 | |
3 | 8 | 11 | Nick Gibson GARDEN CITY, MO | GARDEN CITY, MO | 14.137 | |
4 | 5 | 10 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.148 | |
5 | 11 | 29 | Jason O'Neil Mead, WA | Mead, WA | 14.168 | |
6 | 4 | 22S | Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 14.171 | |
7 | 9 | 5 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | 14.177 | |
8 | 13 | 83 | Dalton Cristiani Nampa, ID | Nampa, ID | 14.261 | |
9 | 6 | 93 | Dave Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.269 | |
10 | 2 | 11D | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 14.297 | |
11 | 3 | 13 | Bryant Routt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.515 | |
12 | 7 | 22 | Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 14.587 | |
13 | 12 | 63 | Rowdy Rupinksi Rathdrum, WA | Rathdrum, WA | 14.877 | |
14 | 15 | 45 | Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.137 | |
15 | 10 | 41 | Riley Ayala Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.279 |
Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 80 | Frank Varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 6 | |
2 | 10 | 68 | Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 8 | |
3 | 8 | 03 | Casey Cavender Naples, ID | Naples, ID | 5 | |
4 | 3 | 10 | Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID | COEUR D ALENE, ID | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 9 | Shawn Lynas Viola, ID | Viola, ID | -1 | |
6 | 2 | 96C | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | -4 | |
7 | 16 | 10W | Corey Waggy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 9 | |
8 | 1 | 96 | Cale Burns Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -7 | |
9 | 13 | 23T | Caleb Taylor Pearl River, LA | Pearl River, LA | 4 | |
10 | 14 | 17 | Mark Ramsey | 4 | ||
11 | 6 | 46 | Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -5 | |
12 | 11 | 22B | Darrell Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
13 | 12 | 38 | Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
DNS | 15 | 34 | Matt Hoyt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
DQ | 9 | 9G | Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - | |
DQ | 5 | 86 | Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA | Ephrada, WA | - |
B HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 10W | Corey Waggy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 22B | Darrell Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 17 | Mark Ramsey | -2 | ||
4 | 6 | 96 | Cale Burns Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 96C | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 2 | |
6 | 2 | 23T | Caleb Taylor Pearl River, LA | Pearl River, LA | -4 | |
7 | 4 | 38 | Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
DNS | 8 | 34 | Matt Hoyt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
A HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10 | Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID | COEUR D ALENE, ID | - | |
2 | 5 | 80 | Frank Varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 46 | Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
4 | 8 | 68 | Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 4 | |
5 | 2 | 9 | Shawn Lynas Viola, ID | Viola, ID | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 03 | Casey Cavender Naples, ID | Naples, ID | - | |
DQ | 3 | 86 | Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA | Ephrada, WA | - | |
DQ | 7 | 9G | Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 68 | Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 15.288 | |
2 | 6 | 03 | Casey Cavender Naples, ID | Naples, ID | 15.354 | |
3 | 4 | 80 | Frank Varner Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.424 | |
4 | 16 | 46 | Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.490 | |
5 | 7 | 9 | Shawn Lynas Viola, ID | Viola, ID | 15.559 | |
6 | 9 | 10 | Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID | COEUR D ALENE, ID | 15.868 | |
7 | 8 | 96C | Rich Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 15.895 | |
8 | 15 | 96 | Cale Burns Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.925 | |
9 | 10 | 22B | Darrell Barton Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.992 | |
10 | 2 | 38 | Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.127 | |
11 | 11 | 10W | Corey Waggy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.205 | |
12 | 13 | 23T | Caleb Taylor Pearl River, LA | Pearl River, LA | 16.206 | |
13 | 14 | 17 | Mark Ramsey | 16.322 | ||
DQ | 3 | 9G | Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.343 | |
DQ | 12 | 86 | Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA | Ephrada, WA | 15.557 | |
DNS | 5 | 34 | Matt Hoyt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | ||
All transfer |