Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
$5 Friday

$5 Friday

$5 Friday

Family Feast

Family Feast

Family Feast

Gauge Race

Gauge Race

Gauge Howell 10K to WIN

Chris Janson

Chris Janson

Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024

8/16/2023 - Stateline Speedway

8/16/2023 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

3 Day Bandolero & Legend Shootout

Classes

  • Evergreen State Towing Legends20 entries
  • Lanzce Douglass Bandoleros14 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Evergreen State Towing Legends

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 3
2 6 36C Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
3 5 66 Gabe Sessler Gabe Sessler Prosser, WA Prosser, WA 2
4 1 43 Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA -3
5 12 37 Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Pacific, WA Pacific, WA 7
6 3 51 John Zaretzke John Zaretzke Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -3
7 11 75 Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 4
8 10 9G Kody Graham Kody Graham Ellensburg, WA Ellensburg, WA 2
9 9 43W Ron Wolf Ron Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA -
10 8 15X Kai Lovell Kai Lovell Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -2
11 2 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -9
12 7 98 Aaron Flett Aaron Flett Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -5
13 16 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 3
14 13 3 Neena Kik Neena Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -1
15 19 24S Marquis Smith Marquis Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
16 15 42 Tyson Carey Tyson Carey Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -1
17 18 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 1
18 14 52 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Ellensburg, WA Ellensburg, WA -4
19 17 28 Owen Zahnow Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID Spirt Lake, ID -2
20 20 86 Dennis McMullen Dennis McMullen Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
8 Laps

C HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 4
2 4 28 Owen Zahnow Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID Spirt Lake, ID 2
3 2 24S Marquis Smith Marquis Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 6 42 Tyson Carey Tyson Carey Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 2
5 7 52 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Ellensburg, WA Ellensburg, WA 2
6 3 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -3
7 1 86 Dennis McMullen Dennis McMullen Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -6
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Pacific, WA Pacific, WA 1
2 3 75 Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 1
3 5 43W Ron Wolf Ron Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 2
4 1 3 Neena Kik Neena Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -3
5 4 9G Kody Graham Kody Graham Ellensburg, WA Ellensburg, WA -1
6 7 98 Aaron Flett Aaron Flett Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 1
7 6 15X Kai Lovell Kai Lovell Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -1
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA -
2 3 51 John Zaretzke John Zaretzke Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 1
3 6 36C Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
4 4 35 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA -
5 5 66 Gabe Sessler Gabe Sessler Prosser, WA Prosser, WA -
6 2 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 36C Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.965
2 16 66 Gabe Sessler Gabe Sessler Prosser, WA Prosser, WA 14.977
3 11 35 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 14.999
4 14 51 John Zaretzke John Zaretzke Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 15.012
5 18 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.053
6 4 43 Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 15.098
7 10 98 Aaron Flett Aaron Flett Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 15.141
8 13 15X Kai Lovell Kai Lovell Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 15.141
9 3 43W Ron Wolf Ron Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 15.149
10 12 9G Kody Graham Kody Graham Ellensburg, WA Ellensburg, WA 15.149
11 7 75 Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 15.166
12 2 37 Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Pacific, WA Pacific, WA 15.190
13 9 3 Neena Kik Neena Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 15.319
14 8 52 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Ellensburg, WA Ellensburg, WA 15.354
15 20 42 Tyson Carey Tyson Carey Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 15.355
16 15 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 15.372
17 1 28 Owen Zahnow Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID Spirt Lake, ID 15.453
18 17 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 15.505
19 6 24S Marquis Smith Marquis Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.574
20 19 86 Dennis McMullen Dennis McMullen Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 16.002
All transfer

Lanzce Douglass Bandoleros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Alexander Boyatt Alexander Boyatt Graham, WA Graham, WA 4
2 2 98 Ronnie DenBeste Ronnie DenBeste Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -
3 6 44S Braxton Smith Braxton Smith PostFalls, ID PostFalls, ID 3
4 3 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
DQ 4 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
DQ 1 33 Bishop Brothers Bishop Brothers Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
DQ 7 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 1 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -1
3 3 55 TJ Schlund TJ Schlund Yelm, WA Yelm, WA -
4 7 19EM Emily Hamlin Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 3
5 5 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
6 4 91 Dakota Ballard Dakota Ballard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -2
7 6 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -1
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44S Braxton Smith Braxton Smith PostFalls, ID PostFalls, ID 2
2 4 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 2
3 6 55 TJ Schlund TJ Schlund Yelm, WA Yelm, WA 3
4 5 91 Dakota Ballard Dakota Ballard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 1
5 7 19EM Emily Hamlin Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 2
6 2 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -4
DQ 1 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9 Alexander Boyatt Alexander Boyatt Graham, WA Graham, WA 6
2 4 98 Ronnie DenBeste Ronnie DenBeste Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 2
3 5 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 2
4 2 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -2
5 1 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
DQ 3 33 Bishop Brothers Bishop Brothers Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
DQ 6 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Alexander Boyatt Alexander Boyatt Graham, WA Graham, WA 16.163
2 6 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 16.357
3 4 98 Ronnie DenBeste Ronnie DenBeste Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 16.432
4 12 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 16.732
5 14 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.958
6 10 55 TJ Schlund TJ Schlund Yelm, WA Yelm, WA 17.066
7 11 91 Dakota Ballard Dakota Ballard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 17.190
8 8 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 17.233
9 13 44S Braxton Smith Braxton Smith PostFalls, ID PostFalls, ID 17.313
10 1 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 17.880
11 7 19EM Emily Hamlin Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 18.883
DQ 5 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 16.233
DQ 3 33 Bishop Brothers Bishop Brothers Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 16.585
DQ 9 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 26.192

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Contingency Connection Racer
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel
VP
American On-Site Services
Holiday Heating
Impel Motorsports
Northwest Sweeping