Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
$5 Friday

$5 Friday

$5 Friday

Family Feast

Family Feast

Family Feast

Gauge Race

Gauge Race

Gauge Howell 10K to WIN

Chris Janson

Chris Janson

Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024

7/13/2024 - Stateline Speedway

7/13/2024 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Christmas in July! BOAT RACES!!!

Bring a new toy or children's clothes to help our annual A Night in Bethlehem event this winter benefiting the local community and receive a free ticket to a future race!

TIME UPDATE Due To The Heat- Gates Will OPEN at 5PM

Classes

  • Goins Bump To Pass6 entries
  • Bump to Pass Boat Race9 entries
  • Santa's Sleigh Jump1 entries
  • Roller Derby25 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Goins Bump To Pass

8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 76 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 4 37 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 2
3 3 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -
4 2 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
5 1 34 Thomas Egger Thomas Egger Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
6 6 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 76 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.216
2 5 37 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 16.338
3 3 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 17.352
4 1 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.379
5 2 34 Thomas Egger Thomas Egger Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.750
6 6 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 19.078

Bump to Pass Boat Race

Boat Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 1 56 William Whitlow William Whitlow Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
3 7 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 4
4 5 19 Adam Allen Adam Allen Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
5 3 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -2
6 4 58 Van Sauer Van Sauer Kellogg, ID Kellogg, ID -2
7 6 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1

Roller Derby

A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23 19S Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 22
2 15 26 Blake McCracken Blake McCracken Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 13
3 22 16 Jessica Schrader Jessica Schrader Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 19
4 25 56 William Whitlow William Whitlow Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 21
5 6 15 Kurt Caldwell Kurt Caldwell Clarkfork, ID Clarkfork, ID 1
6 5 13B Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -1
7 18 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 11
8 7 61 Mike Canton Mike Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
9 16 100 Brandon Oquinn Brandon Oquinn Clark Fork , ID Clark Fork , ID 7
10 2 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA Colbert, WA -8
11 24 11 Carl Vinton Carl Vinton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13
12 14 23M Dan Marquardt Dan Marquardt Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 2
13 1 33 Morgan Abbott Morgan Abbott Clark Fork , ID Clark Fork , ID -12
14 9 75 Jackson Duthie Jackson Duthie Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -5
15 20 69 Justin Ross Justin Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
16 11 96 Willy Frear Willy Frear Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -5
17 13 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -4
18 10 34 Thomas Egger Thomas Egger Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
19 3 76.5 Bryon Au Bryon Au Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -16
20 4 19 Alec Bedard Alec Bedard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -16
21 8 13 Kody Catron Kody Catron Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -13
22 17 55 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -5
23 21 58 Van Sauer Van Sauer Kellogg, ID Kellogg, ID -2
24 19 5 Ryan Rea Ryan Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
DNS 12 12 Josh Gust Josh Gust Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -
8 Laps

C Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 96 Willy Frear Willy Frear Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 5
2 4 33 Morgan Abbott Morgan Abbott Clark Fork , ID Clark Fork , ID 2
3 1 55 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -2
4 3 23M Dan Marquardt Dan Marquardt Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -1
5 5 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 2 61 Mike Canton Mike Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
8 Laps

B Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Alec Bedard Alec Bedard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 4 13B Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 2
3 2 19S Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA Colbert, WA -1
4 3 16 Jessica Schrader Jessica Schrader Colbert, WA Colbert, WA -1
5 1 11 Carl Vinton Carl Vinton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
2 2 26 Blake McCracken Blake McCracken Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
3 3 56 William Whitlow William Whitlow Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
4 4 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA Colbert, WA -
5 1 76.5 Bryon Au Bryon Au Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Contingency Connection Racer
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel
VP
American On-Site Services
Holiday Heating
Impel Motorsports
Northwest Sweeping