Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
July 3rd

July 3rd

Fireworks Show

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

5/18/2019 - Stateline Speedway

5/18/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

5 entries

Rayce Rudeen Legends


Main Event (15 Laps): 1. 64-Brock Denney[3]; 2. 11-Alex Bartlett[4]; 3. 7-Tim Lacy[2]; 4. 44-Bill Mitchell; 5. 13-Mike Burghard[1]

A Trophy Heat (8 Laps): 1. 64-Brock Denney[3]; 2. 11-Alex Bartlett[4]; 3. 7-Tim Lacy[2]; 4. 13-Mike Burghard[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 11-Alex Bartlett, 00:15.235[1]; 2. 64-Brock Denney, 00:15.322[3]; 3. 7-Tim Lacy, 00:15.616[4]; 4. 13-Mike Burghard, 00:15.899[2]

5 entries

Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros


Bandolero Main Event (15 Laps): 1. 22-Evan Goetz[4]; 2. 64-Chase Rothwell[2]; 3. 09-Jordy Habart[5]; 4. 87-Tripp Rothwell[3]; 5. 07-Makenna Lutz[1]

Bandolero Trophy Heat (8 Laps): 1. 22-Evan Goetz[4]; 2. 64-Chase Rothwell[2]; 3. 09-Jordy Habart[5]; 4. 87-Tripp Rothwell[3]; 5. 07-Makenna Lutz[1]

Bandolero Qualifying: 1. 09-Jordy Habart, 00:16.866[2]; 2. 22-Evan Goetz, 00:17.038[1]; 3. 87-Tripp Rothwell, 00:17.147[5]; 4. 64-Chase Rothwell, 00:17.230[3]; 5. 07-Makenna Lutz, 00:18.747[4]

23 entries

RaceCals Pro Late Models


NASCAR Late Model Main Event (75 Laps): 1. 53-Alex Lessor[10]; 2. 20-Shelby Thompson[8]; 3. 88-Dirk Bennett[3]; 4. 83-Braeden Havens[9]; 5. 55-Haeden Plybon[6]; 6. 29-Jason O'Neil[7]; 7. 7-Christopher Crain[1]; 8. 23-Corey Allard[4]; 9. 44-Marv Schultz[13]; 10. 18-Robert Vining[14]; 11. 32-Bryer Reynolds[2]; 12. 5-Mark Allison[16]; 13. 3-Vance Reynolds[11]; 14. 28-Mathew Schoen[19]; 15. 98-Chris Kellogg[12]; 16. 93-Dave Garber[5]; 17. 02-Jamie Allen[15]; 18. 2-Josh Biehl[18]; 19. 41-Andy Brown[17]; 20. 14-Cameron Kellogg[20]

B- Trophy Heat_Late Models (8 Laps): 1. 2-Josh Biehl[3]; 2. 14-Cameron Kellogg[1]; 3. 41-Andy Brown[4]; 4. 28-Mathew Schoen[2]; 5. 5-Mark Allison[5]; 6. 3-Vance Reynolds[10]; 7. 98-Chris Kellogg[9]; 8. 44-Marv Schultz[8]; 9. 18-Robert Vining[7]; 10. 02-Jamie Allen[6]

A Trophy Heat_Late Models (8 Laps): 1. 7-Christopher Crain[1]; 2. 93-Dave Garber[5]; 3. 88-Dirk Bennett[3]; 4. 23-Corey Allard[4]; 5. 32-Bryer Reynolds[2]; 6. 29-Jason O'Neil[7]; 7. 20-Shelby Thompson[8]; 8. 53-Alex Lessor[10]; 9. 55-Haeden Plybon[6]; 10. 83-Braeden Havens[9]

Qualifying Late Models: 1. 53-Alex Lessor, 00:13.911[12]; 2. 83-Braeden Havens, 00:13.935[9]; 3. 20-Shelby Thompson, 00:14.056[20]; 4. 29-Jason O'Neil, 00:14.072[13]; 5. 55-Haeden Plybon, 00:14.087[14]; 6. 93-Dave Garber, 00:14.105[8]; 7. 23-Corey Allard, 00:14.206[1]; 8. 88-Dirk Bennett, 00:14.211[4]; 9. 32-Bryer Reynolds, 00:14.237[15]; 10. 7-Christopher Crain, 00:14.259[7]; 11. 3-Vance Reynolds, 00:14.291[16]; 12. 98-Chris Kellogg, 00:14.350[11]; 13. 44-Marv Schultz, 00:14.355[19]; 14. 18-Robert Vining, 00:14.382[22]; 15. 02-Jamie Allen, 00:14.465[2]; 16. 5-Mark Allison, 00:14.473[3]; 17. 41-Andy Brown, 00:14.478[6]; 18. 2-Josh Biehl, 00:14.574[5]; 19. 28-Mathew Schoen, 00:14.578[18]; 20. 14-Cameron Kellogg, 00:14.726[10]

20 entries

Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks


Main Event (35 Laps): 1. 10-Mike Bellomy[7]; 2. 80-Frank Varner[10]; 3. 94-Allen Tuckerness[4]; 4. 15-Trayten Tarr[5]; 5. 21-David Roberts[1]; 6. 18-Mark Loudin[2]; 7. 5-Jess Havens[11]; 8. 20-Nick Bellomy[12]; 9. 38-Fred Simon Jr[3]; 10. 68-Francis Stromski[13]; 11. 63-Terri Markley[14]; 12. 99-Al Ramsay[19]; 13. 33-Jody Duncan[17]; 14. 75-Paul Heuvel[15]; 15. 66-Rick Mitchell[6]; 16. 54-Brandon Ballard[18]; 17. 93-Cameron Moore[9]

B Heat (8 Laps): 1. 5-Jess Havens[9]; 2. 75-Paul Heuvel[4]; 3. 68-Francis Stromski[7]; 4. 63-Terri Markley[6]; 5. 33-Jody Duncan[5]; 6. 54-Brandon Ballard[3]; 7. 20-Nick Bellomy[8]; 8. 99-Al Ramsay[1]

A Heat (8 Laps): 1. 15-Trayten Tarr[5]; 2. 94-Allen Tuckerness[4]; 3. 21-David Roberts[1]; 4. 80-Frank Varner[10]; 5. 10-Mike Bellomy[7]; 6. 93-Cameron Moore[9]; 7. 66-Rick Mitchell[6]; 8. 45-Hunter Harbison[8]; 9. 38-Fred Simon Jr[3]; 10. 18-Mark Loudin[2]

Qualifying 1: 1. 80-Frank Varner, 00:15.117[20]; 2. 93-Cameron Moore, 00:15.488[12]; 3. 45-Hunter Harbison, 00:15.512[5]; 4. 10-Mike Bellomy, 00:15.588[2]; 5. 66-Rick Mitchell, 00:15.626[11]; 6. 15-Trayten Tarr, 00:15.653[18]; 7. 94-Allen Tuckerness, 00:15.681[19]; 8. 38-Fred Simon Jr, 00:15.735[16]; 9. 18-Mark Loudin, 00:15.812[9]; 10. 21-David Roberts, 00:15.866[14]; 11. 5-Jess Havens, 00:15.913[6]; 12. 20-Nick Bellomy, 00:16.013[3]; 13. 68-Francis Stromski, 00:16.346[17]; 14. 63-Terri Markley, 00:16.831[10]; 15. 33-Jody Duncan, 00:16.841[4]; 16. 75-Paul Heuvel, 00:16.981[7]; 17. 54-Brandon Ballard, 00:17.788[1]; 18. 83-Lyle Kennedy, 00:18.087[8]; 19. 99-Al Ramsay, 00:19.486[13]

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel