Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT ON 6/4/22

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

2022 driver membership

2022 driver membership

Purchase a membership

8/3/2019 - Stateline Speedway

8/3/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

IDAHO 200 Day 2- MAIN EVENTS

Flattop Roofing Legends, Pro 4 Trucks, NASCAR LATE MODELS

Classes

  • RaceCals Pro Late Models22 entries
  • Legends16 entries
  • Pro 4 Trucks13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

RaceCals Pro Late Models

200 Laps

IDAHO 200

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 2
2 1 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA -1
3 2 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT -1
4 7 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
5 9 1 Mitch Kleyn Mitch Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 4
6 5 88 Dirk Bennett Dirk Bennett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
7 21 11 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14
8 14 3 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
9 4 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
10 16 12 Derek Ball Derek Ball Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 6
11 6 13 Ryen Tarr Ryen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
12 12 38 Alex Ludeman Alex Ludeman Waterville , WA Waterville , WA -
13 17 9 Josh Roberts Josh Roberts Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 4
14 18 44 Marv Schultz Marv Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
15 19 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 4
16 10 18 Tyler Emond Tyler Emond Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -6
17 8 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA -9
18 13 32 Bryer Reynolds Bryer Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
19 11 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
20 15 2 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -5
21 22 01 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 1
22 20 14 Cameron Kellogg Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2

Legends

35 Laps

Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 24 Jerod Marin Jerod Marin Othello, WA Othello, WA 14
2 16 64 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 14
3 12 28 John Hans John Hans Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 9
4 10 1 Robert Gayton Robert Gayton Albequerque, NM Albequerque, NM 6
5 11 4 Nick Knudsen Nick Knudsen White Fish, MT White Fish, MT 6
6 9 25 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
7 4 25C Bryant Carlson Bryant Carlson Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -3
8 6 34 Kelly Thelen Kelly Thelen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
9 14 54T Trace Thompson Trace Thompson West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 5
10 7 44 Bill Mitchell Bill Mitchell St. Ignatius, MT St. Ignatius, MT -3
11 5 19C David Cannon David Cannon Fernie, BC Fernie, BC -6
12 2 19 Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA Colbert, WA -10
13 8 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
14 1 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -13
15 3 18 Mike Johnson Mike Johnson Spirit Lake, ID Spirit Lake, ID -12
16 13 54 Heather Hadley Heather Hadley Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA -3
8 Laps

B Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 1
2 1 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -1
3 8 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 3 18 Mike Johnson Mike Johnson Spirit Lake, ID Spirit Lake, ID -1
5 6 34 Kelly Thelen Kelly Thelen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
6 4 25C Bryant Carlson Bryant Carlson Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -2
7 7 44 Bill Mitchell Bill Mitchell St. Ignatius, MT St. Ignatius, MT -
8 5 19C David Cannon David Cannon Fernie, BC Fernie, BC -3
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Robert Gayton Robert Gayton Albequerque, NM Albequerque, NM 1
2 5 54 Heather Hadley Heather Hadley Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 3
3 7 24 Jerod Marin Jerod Marin Othello, WA Othello, WA 4
4 3 4 Nick Knudsen Nick Knudsen White Fish, MT White Fish, MT -1
5 4 28 John Hans John Hans Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
6 8 64 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 2
7 1 25 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -6
8 6 54T Trace Thompson Trace Thompson West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -2
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 64 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 15.380
2 16 24 Jerod Marin Jerod Marin Othello, WA Othello, WA 15.386
3 11 54T Trace Thompson Trace Thompson West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 15.474
4 14 54 Heather Hadley Heather Hadley Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 15.482
5 13 28 John Hans John Hans Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 15.517
6 10 4 Nick Knudsen Nick Knudsen White Fish, MT White Fish, MT 15.541
7 3 1 Robert Gayton Robert Gayton Albequerque, NM Albequerque, NM 15.741
8 4 25 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 15.776
9 1 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.815
10 9 44 Bill Mitchell Bill Mitchell St. Ignatius, MT St. Ignatius, MT 15.880
11 5 34 Kelly Thelen Kelly Thelen Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.934
12 12 19C David Cannon David Cannon Fernie, BC Fernie, BC 15.934
13 7 25C Bryant Carlson Bryant Carlson Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 15.960
14 8 18 Mike Johnson Mike Johnson Spirit Lake, ID Spirit Lake, ID 16.175
15 6 19 Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 16.206
16 15 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 16.221
All transfer

Pro 4 Trucks

30 Laps

Main Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 J2 Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 8
2 4 7 Matt Greene Matt Greene Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 8 98W Christopher Whisman Christopher Whisman Silvana , WA Silvana , WA 5
4 7 83 Michael Vaughn Michael Vaughn Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 3
5 6 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 1
6 1 25 Dakota Wilkinson Dakota Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -5
7 5 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene -2
8 12 43 Rick Shaver Rick Shaver Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA 4
9 11 21 Donald Nicholson Donald Nicholson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
10 2 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -8
11 3 20 Michael Tipps Michael Tipps Coulee, WA Coulee, WA -8
12 13 66 Robert Martin Robert Martin Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
8 Laps

B Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Dakota Wilkinson Dakota Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 3
2 6 20 Michael Tipps Michael Tipps Coulee, WA Coulee, WA 4
3 5 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
4 2 43 Rick Shaver Rick Shaver Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA -2
5 3 21 Donald Nicholson Donald Nicholson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -2
6 1 66 Robert Martin Robert Martin Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -5
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Matt Greene Matt Greene Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 2 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene -
3 6 J2 Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 3
4 7 22 Jason Majors Jason Majors Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 3
5 4 83 Michael Vaughn Michael Vaughn Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
6 3 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -3
7 5 98W Christopher Whisman Christopher Whisman Silvana , WA Silvana , WA -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Jason Majors Jason Majors Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 15.399
2 4 J2 Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 15.439
3 12 98W Christopher Whisman Christopher Whisman Silvana , WA Silvana , WA 15.971
4 6 83 Michael Vaughn Michael Vaughn Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 15.988
5 9 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 15.996
6 7 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene 16.016
7 8 7 Matt Greene Matt Greene Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 16.028
8 10 20 Michael Tipps Michael Tipps Coulee, WA Coulee, WA 16.061
9 3 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 16.064
10 11 25 Dakota Wilkinson Dakota Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 16.184
11 1 21 Donald Nicholson Donald Nicholson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 16.431
12 5 43 Rick Shaver Rick Shaver Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA 16.552
13 13 66 Robert Martin Robert Martin Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 17.462
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel