Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
July 3rd

July 3rd

Fireworks Show

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

8/3/2019 - Stateline Speedway

8/3/2019 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

16 entries

Rayce Rudeen Legends


Main Event (35 Laps): 1. 24-Jerod Marin[15]; 2. 64-Brock Denney[16]; 3. 28-John Hans[12]; 4. 1-Robert Gayton[10]; 5. 4-Nick Knudsen[11]; 6. 25-Michael Anderson[9]; 7. 25C-Bryant Carlson[4]; 8. 34-Kelly Thelen[6]; 9. 54T-Trace Thompson[14]; 10. 44-Bill Mitchell[7]; 11. 19C-David Cannon[5]; 12. 19-Joel Schrader[2]; 13. 7-Tim Lacy[8]; 14. 13-Mike Burghard[1]; 15. 18-Mike Johnson[3]; 16. 54-Heather Hadley[13]

B Heat (8 Laps): 1. 19-Joel Schrader[2]; 2. 13-Mike Burghard[1]; 3. 7-Tim Lacy[8]; 4. 18-Mike Johnson[3]; 5. 34-Kelly Thelen[6]; 6. 25C-Bryant Carlson[4]; 7. 44-Bill Mitchell[7]; 8. 19C-David Cannon[5]

A Heat (8 Laps): 1. 1-Robert Gayton[2]; 2. 54-Heather Hadley[5]; 3. 24-Jerod Marin[7]; 4. 4-Nick Knudsen[3]; 5. 28-John Hans[4]; 6. 64-Brock Denney[8]; 7. 25-Michael Anderson[1]; 8. 54T-Trace Thompson[6]

Qualifying 1: 1. 64-Brock Denney, 00:15.380[2]; 2. 24-Jerod Marin, 00:15.386[16]; 3. 54T-Trace Thompson, 00:15.474[11]; 4. 54-Heather Hadley, 00:15.482[14]; 5. 28-John Hans, 00:15.517[13]; 6. 4-Nick Knudsen, 00:15.541[10]; 7. 1-Robert Gayton, 00:15.741[3]; 8. 25-Michael Anderson, 00:15.776[4]; 9. 7-Tim Lacy, 00:15.815[1]; 10. 44-Bill Mitchell, 00:15.880[9]; 11. 34-Kelly Thelen, 00:15.934[5]; 12. 19C-David Cannon, 00:15.934[12]; 13. 25C-Bryant Carlson, 00:15.960[7]; 14. 18-Mike Johnson, 00:16.175[8]; 15. 19-Joel Schrader, 00:16.206[6]; 16. 13-Mike Burghard, 00:16.221[15]

22 entries

RaceCals Pro Late Models


IDAHO 200 (200 Laps): 1. 16-Glenn Knutson[3]; 2. 83-Braeden Havens[1]; 3. 53-Alex Lessor[2]; 4. 93-Dave Garber[7]; 5. 1-Mitch Kleyn[9]; 6. 88-Dirk Bennett[5]; 7. 11-Andy Brown[21]; 8. 3-Vance Reynolds[14]; 9. 55-Haeden Plybon[4]; 10. 12-Derek Ball[16]; 11. 13-Ryen Tarr[6]; 12. 38-Alex Ludeman[12]; 13. 9-Josh Roberts[17]; 14. 44-Marv Schultz[18]; 15. 7-Christopher Crain[19]; 16. 18-Tyler Emond[10]; 17. 29-Jason O'Neil[8]; 18. 32-Bryer Reynolds[13]; 19. 98-Chris Kellogg[11]; 20. 2-Josh Biehl[15]; 21. 01-Kasey Kleyn[22]; 22. 14-Cameron Kellogg[20]

13 entries

Asphalt Pro Trucks


Main Event (30 Laps): 1. J2-Kaden Holm[9]; 2. 7-Matt Greene[4]; 3. 98W-Christopher Whisman[8]; 4. 83-Michael Vaughn[7]; 5. 8-Shane Greene[6]; 6. 25-Dakota Wilkinson[1]; 7. 6-Aaron Greene[5]; 8. 43-Rick Shaver[12]; 9. 21-Donald Nicholson[11]; 10. 35-Haylie Wilkinson[2]; 11. 20-Michael Tipps[3]; 12. 66-Robert Martin[13]

B Heat (8 Laps): 1. 25-Dakota Wilkinson[4]; 2. 20-Michael Tipps[6]; 3. 35-Haylie Wilkinson[5]; 4. 43-Rick Shaver[2]; 5. 21-Donald Nicholson[3]; 6. 66-Robert Martin[1]

A Heat (8 Laps): 1. 7-Matt Greene[1]; 2. 6-Aaron Greene[2]; 3. J2-Kaden Holm[6]; 4. 22-Jason Majors[7]; 5. 83-Michael Vaughn[4]; 6. 8-Shane Greene[3]; 7. 98W-Christopher Whisman[5]

Qualifying 1: 1. 22-Jason Majors, 00:15.399[2]; 2. J2-Kaden Holm, 00:15.439[4]; 3. 98W-Christopher Whisman, 00:15.971[12]; 4. 83-Michael Vaughn, 00:15.988[6]; 5. 8-Shane Greene, 00:15.996[9]; 6. 6-Aaron Greene, 00:16.016[7]; 7. 7-Matt Greene, 00:16.028[8]; 8. 20-Michael Tipps, 00:16.061[10]; 9. 35-Haylie Wilkinson, 00:16.064[3]; 10. 25-Dakota Wilkinson, 00:16.184[11]; 11. 21-Donald Nicholson, 00:16.431[1]; 12. 43-Rick Shaver, 00:16.552[5]; 13. 66-Robert Martin, 00:17.462[13]

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel