Stateline Speedway

  • 1
Last Race Of 2021

Last Race Of 2021

Kid's Night

4/30/2021 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Friday Night Racing

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners22 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 416 entries
  • Bump To Pass9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 6
2 4 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 2
3 5 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
4 3 20 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
5 2 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -3
6 11 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 5
7 10 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA Davenport, WA 3
8 12 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
9 15 89B Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
10 18 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 8
11 9 89 Vaughn Harbison Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -2
12 19 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
13 21 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
14 16 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 2
15 14 96 Tom Payne Tom Payne Houser Lake, ID Houser Lake, ID -1
16 1 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -15
17 8 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -9
18 6 13 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -12
19 13 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA -6
8 Laps

B Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
2 3 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA 1
3 2 96 Tom Payne Tom Payne Houser Lake, ID Houser Lake, ID -1
4 6 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA Davenport, WA 2
5 9 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 4
6 8 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
7 7 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -
8 4 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
9 11 16 Laila Arneson Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 2
All transfer
8 Laps

A Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 13 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 9
2 6 20 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
3 4 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 7 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 3
5 2 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
6 8 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
7 3 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
8 11 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
9 5 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -4
10 1 89 Vaughn Harbison Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -9
11 9 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.926
2 10 13 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 16.952
3 1 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.066
4 2 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.228
5 6 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.341
6 17 20 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.342
7 20 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 17.488
8 3 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.505
9 21 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.837
10 15 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.859
11 11 89 Vaughn Harbison Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.888
12 5 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA Davenport, WA 17.919
13 9 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 18.014
14 8 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.063
15 4 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA 18.081
16 12 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.286
17 14 96 Tom Payne Tom Payne Houser Lake, ID Houser Lake, ID 18.548
18 18 89B Justen Bock Justen Bock Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.625
19 13 16 Laila Arneson Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 23.903
DNS 16 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID
DNS 19 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA
All transfer

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

A Feature 1Park Model Homes

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 9
2 7 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 5
3 6 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
4 9 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
5 8 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 11 80 Travis Allen Travis Allen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
7 4 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
8 3 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
9 2 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -7
10 1 18 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -9
11 16 23 Ellie Musgrave Ellie Musgrave Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 5
12 14 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
13 12 7 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
14 15 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
8 Laps

B HeatPark Model Homes

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Travis Allen Travis Allen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 5 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 3
3 6 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
4 3 18 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
5 9 23 Ellie Musgrave Ellie Musgrave Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 4
6 1 7 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
7 8 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
8 7 94 Trent Croy Trent Croy Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
All transfer
8 Laps

A HeatPark Model Homes

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 7 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 6 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
4 5 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
5 2 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -3
6 1 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
7 4 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.881
2 15 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.977
3 7 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.071
4 3 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.216
5 5 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.271
6 13 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.286
7 14 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.331
8 6 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.359
9 1 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.366
10 4 23 Ellie Musgrave Ellie Musgrave Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 15.498
11 8 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.500
12 2 18 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.587
13 9 80 Travis Allen Travis Allen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.803
14 12 7 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.492
15 11 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.560
DNS 10 94 Trent Croy Trent Croy Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 16.560

Bump To Pass

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 7 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 2
4 2 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
5 1 79 Susan Cotter Susan Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 2 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 2
4 3 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 1 79 Susan Cotter Susan Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -4
6 6 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -
7 7 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 17.710
2 8 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 17.836
3 7 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.005
4 1 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.360
5 5 12 Nicholous Johnson Nicholous Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.395
6 6 79 Susan Cotter Susan Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 20.016

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Auto Source
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Flattop Roofing
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Dirt Kart Real Racing