Stateline Speedway

  • 1
congratulations

congratulations

Winners 2021

7/10/2021 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

14 entries

Eljay Oil Nostalgia Modified


Eljay Oil MAIN EVENT (25 Laps): 1. 57-Gerald Nash[3]; 2. 24-George Chambers[2]; 3. 23-Chad Broom[8]; 4. 7-Mike Clother[13]; 5. 21-Jeff Meyers[1]; 6. 66-Gordon Nash[5]; 7. 54-Arron Clother[10]; 8. 65-Randy Adams[9]; 9. 76-Bruce Waugh[11]; 10. 360-Brandon Ballard[12]; 11. 64-Neal Arsenault[6]; 12. 28-Chris Myers[4]; 13. 18-Domanic Hunter[7]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 54-Arron Clother[2]; 2. 7-Mike Clother[4]; 3. 21-Jeff Meyers[5]; 4. 65-Randy Adams[3]; 5. 360-Brandon Ballard[6]; 6. 76-Bruce Waugh[1]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 57-Gerald Nash[2]; 2. 18-Domanic Hunter[6]; 3. 23-Chad Broom[7]; 4. 24-George Chambers[1]; 5. 66-Gordon Nash[4]; 6. 64-Neal Arsenault[5]; 7. 28-Chris Myers[3]

Qualifying 1: 1. 23-Chad Broom, 00:14.545[11]; 2. 18-Domanic Hunter, 00:14.599[9]; 3. 64-Neal Arsenault, 00:14.807[4]; 4. 66-Gordon Nash, 00:14.921[2]; 5. 28-Chris Myers, 00:15.022[13]; 6. 57-Gerald Nash, 00:15.179[3]; 7. 24-George Chambers, 00:15.183[8]; 8. 21-Jeff Meyers, 00:15.247[1]; 9. 7-Mike Clother, 00:15.249[6]; 10. 65-Randy Adams, 00:15.342[14]; 11. 54-Arron Clother, 00:15.522[12]; 12. 76-Bruce Waugh, 00:16.117[7]; 13. 360-Brandon Ballard, 00:16.122[10]; 14. 33-Duncan Behar, 00:16.359[5]

11 entries

Early Stocks


MAIN EVENT (20 Laps): 1. 45-Aleena Schovaers[9]; 2. 7-Kevin Adamson[8]; 3. 44-John Brueher[3]; 4. 17-Rodney Fuchs[1]; 5. 77-LoraLee Wilson[2]; 6. 54-James Herreid[5]; 7. 86-Carl Kent Jr[10]; 8. 2-Jacob Martin[6]; 9. 96-Frank Volz Sr[4]; 10. 97-Michael Kent[11]; 11. 88-Matt Duncan[7]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 77-LoraLee Wilson[2]; 2. 96-Frank Volz Sr[4]; 3. 44-John Brueher[3]; 4. 17-Rodney Fuchs[1]; 5. 97-Michael Kent[5]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 88-Matt Duncan[3]; 2. 7-Kevin Adamson[4]; 3. 45-Aleena Schovaers[5]; 4. 54-James Herreid[1]; 5. 2-Jacob Martin[2]

Qualifying 1: 1. 45-Aleena Schovaers, 00:16.091[8]; 2. 7-Kevin Adamson, 00:16.257[7]; 3. 88-Matt Duncan, 00:16.589[9]; 4. 2-Jacob Martin, 00:16.678[1]; 5. 54-James Herreid, 00:16.931[10]; 6. 96-Frank Volz Sr, 00:17.073[3]; 7. 77-LoraLee Wilson, 00:17.131[5]; 8. 44-John Brueher, 00:17.132[2]; 9. 97-Michael Kent, 00:17.308[6]; 10. 17-Rodney Fuchs, 00:17.883[4]; 11. 86-Carl Kent Jr, 00:18.665[11]

30 entries

Superior Towing Roadrunners


MAIN EVENT (50 Laps): 1. 5-Dean Utterback[3]; 2. 22P-Tony Price[11]; 3. 77L-Hunter Lafratta[2]; 4. 22-Terry Auckerman[6]; 5. 9-Brandon Garber[1]; 6. 44-Colton Fisher[10]; 7. 23-Coty Hierholzer[20]; 8. 98-Bryce Rupert[14]; 9. 11-Garrett Edwards[8]; 10. 57-Chris Schuh[18]; 11. 48-Cameron Christman[19]; 12. 20-Sarah Hodgson[24]; 13. 77-Garrett Schuh[25]; 14. 13-Edmund Anderson[7]; 15. 4H-John Hagood[17]; 16. 18-Andrew Bennett[16]; 17. 8-Ryan Burnett[15]; 18. 1H-Kenneth Huck Jr[26]; 19. 10-Kaden Stinger[22]; 20. 9B-David Bauer[4]; 21. 52-Sara Duncan[21]; 22. 1-Kasey Kleyn[5]; 23. 10S-Cara Schuh[23]; 24. 22A-Jake Utterback[9]; 25. 7-Jesse Barton[12]; 26. 14-Masen Hagood[13]

B HEAT (12 Laps): 1. 4H-John Hagood[1]; 2. 10S-Cara Schuh[6]; 3. 20-Sarah Hodgson[5]; 4. 77-Garrett Schuh[4]; 5. 1H-Kenneth Huck Jr[7]; 6. 98A-Elmedin Arnautovic[3]; 7. 90-Anthony Huck[2]

A HEAT (12 Laps): 1. 52-Sara Duncan[2]; 2. 48-Cameron Christman[4]; 3. 18-Andrew Bennett[6]; 4. 23-Coty Hierholzer[3]; 5. 98-Bryce Rupert[8]; 6. 8-Ryan Burnett[7]; 7. 57-Chris Schuh[5]; 8. 10-Kaden Stinger[1]; 9. 14-Masen Hagood[9]

Qualifying 1: 1. 11-Garrett Edwards, 00:17.152[24]; 2. 13-Edmund Anderson, 00:17.308[23]; 3. 22-Terry Auckerman, 00:17.348[7]; 4. 1-Kasey Kleyn, 00:17.388[5]; 5. 9B-David Bauer, 00:17.391[10]; 6. 5-Dean Utterback, 00:17.398[22]; 7. 77L-Hunter Lafratta, 00:17.408[28]; 8. 9-Brandon Garber, 00:17.438[27]; 9. 22A-Jake Utterback, 00:17.464[19]; 10. 44-Colton Fisher, 00:17.474[15]; 11. 22P-Tony Price, 00:17.549[17]; 12. 7-Jesse Barton, 00:17.561[21]; 13. 14-Masen Hagood, 00:17.598[6]; 14. 98-Bryce Rupert, 00:17.615[20]; 15. 8-Ryan Burnett, 00:17.658[12]; 16. 18-Andrew Bennett, 00:17.683[26]; 17. 4H-John Hagood, 00:17.730[16]; 18. 57-Chris Schuh, 00:17.788[25]; 19. 48-Cameron Christman, 00:17.789[29]; 20. 23-Coty Hierholzer, 00:17.831[3]; 21. 52-Sara Duncan, 00:17.843[2]; 22. 10-Kaden Stinger, 00:18.138[13]; 23. 56-Thomas Schultz, 00:18.267[1]; 24. 1H-Kenneth Huck Jr, 00:18.309[30]; 25. 10S-Cara Schuh, 00:18.327[4]; 26. 20-Sarah Hodgson, 00:18.533[8]; 27. 77-Garrett Schuh, 00:18.563[14]; 28. 5F-James Fink, 00:19.068[18]; 29. 98A-Elmedin Arnautovic, 00:20.299[9]; 30. 90-Anthony Huck, 00:22.422[11]

12 entries

Park Model Homes Fever 4


Park Model Homes MAIN EVENT (30 Laps): 1. 11-Alex Bartlett[10]; 2. 85-Paul Ross[9]; 3. 5-Keaten Tarr[1]; 4. 48-Larry Christen[8]; 5. 4H-John Hagood[6]; 6. 97-Bryce Rupert[7]; 7. 56-Michael Harper[2]; 8. 4-Kolby Brown[4]; 9. 18-Larry Weber[5]; 10. 96-Rich Christman[11]; 11. 67-Rich Hatton[3]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 5-Keaten Tarr[2]; 2. 96-Rich Christman[1]; 3. 67-Rich Hatton[4]; 4. 4-Kolby Brown[5]; 5. 56-Michael Harper[3]; 6. 99X-Stephen Plesek[6]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 18-Larry Weber[1]; 2. 97-Bryce Rupert[3]; 3. 11-Alex Bartlett[6]; 4. 85-Paul Ross[5]; 5. 4H-John Hagood[2]; 6. 48-Larry Christen[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. 11-Alex Bartlett, 00:14.994[6]; 2. 85-Paul Ross, 00:15.142[7]; 3. 48-Larry Christen, 00:15.248[2]; 4. 97-Bryce Rupert, 00:15.266[1]; 5. 4H-John Hagood, 00:15.298[3]; 6. 18-Larry Weber, 00:15.331[10]; 7. 4-Kolby Brown, 00:15.451[8]; 8. 67-Rich Hatton, 00:15.496[9]; 9. 56-Michael Harper, 00:15.557[4]; 10. 5-Keaten Tarr, 00:15.578; 11. 96-Rich Christman, 00:15.753[5]; 12. 99X-Stephen Plesek, 00:15.807[11]

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Flattop Roofing
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Dirt Kart Real Racing
Custom Truck