Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT

KIDS NIGHT ON 6/4/22

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins at Stateline Speedway in Post Falls Idaho

2022 driver membership

2022 driver membership

Purchase a membership

7/30/2021 - Stateline Speedway

7/30/2021 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

44 entries

RaceCals Pro Late Models


EVENS (30 Laps): 1. 7-Christopher Crain[2]; 2. 91-Reesen Tarr[4]; 3. 42-Garrett Huffines[3]; 4. 13T-Brenden Tarr[1]; 5. 78-Jesse Little[5]; 6. 20-Ron Stewart[11]; 7. 38-Alex Ludeman[6]; 8. 021-Todd Connell[7]; 9. 75-Corey White[13]; 10. 10-Bill Scott[12]; 11. 98-Chris Kellogg[8]; 12. 1-Kasey Kleyn[9]; 13. 16-Tyler Monroe[10]

ODDS (30 Laps): 1. 16T-Trayten Tarr[1]; 2. 88-Rusty Webb[2]; 3. 41-Andy Brown[5]; 4. 37-Kaiden Anderson[3]; 5. 9-Josh Roberts[4]; 6. 22-Garret Sawyer[6]; 7. 12G-Rick Gerard[14]; 8. 8-Mitch Jeske[12]; 9. 17-Chris Miner[10]; 10. 99-Cameron Kellogg[11]; 11. 63-Dan Lowther[13]; 12. 70-Dale Wennerberg[8]; 13. 12-Mike Brooks[7]; 14. 10P-Elijah Pennington

Qualifying 1: 1. 15-Jeremy Doss, 00:13.886[25]; 2. 55-Haeden Plybon, 00:13.918[23]; 3. 21-Jason Berg, 00:13.927[15]; 4. 23-Corey Allard, 00:13.951[3]; 5. 2-Terry Halverson, 00:13.986[16]; 6. 29-Jason O'Neil, 00:13.989[28]; 7. 26-John Newhouse, 00:13.997[1]; 8. 96-Aubree Cristiani, 00:14.008[17]; 9. 3-Andy Beaman, 00:14.020[30]; 10. 64-Glenn Knutson, 00:14.030[19]; 11. 74-Jason Robinson, 00:14.068[2]; 12. 83-Braeden Havens, 00:14.071[27]; 13. 93-Dave Garber, 00:14.074[35]; 14. 24-Jerod Marin, 00:14.076[44]; 15. 16T-Trayten Tarr, 00:14.082[32]; 16. 13T-Brenden Tarr, 00:14.090[43]; 17. 88-Rusty Webb, 00:14.108[42]; 18. 7-Christopher Crain, 00:14.113[20]; 19. 37-Kaiden Anderson, 00:14.114[26]; 20. 42-Garrett Huffines, 00:14.118[40]; 21. 9-Josh Roberts, 00:14.164[11]; 22. 91-Reesen Tarr, 00:14.170[39]; 23. 41-Andy Brown, 00:14.200[9]; 24. 78-Jesse Little, 00:14.203[13]; 25. 22-Garret Sawyer, 00:14.213[31]; 26. 38-Alex Ludeman, 00:14.244[5]; 27. 12-Mike Brooks, 00:14.272[4]; 28. 021-Todd Connell, 00:14.299[21]; 29. 70-Dale Wennerberg, 00:14.302[37]; 30. 98-Chris Kellogg, 00:14.309[10]; 31. 1K-Mitch Kleyn, 00:14.320[34]; 32. 1-Kasey Kleyn, 00:14.336[18]; 33. 17-Chris Miner, 00:14.339[36]; 34. 16-Tyler Monroe, 00:14.339[22]; 35. 99-Cameron Kellogg, 00:14.374[12]; 36. 20-Ron Stewart, 00:14.396[7]; 37. 8-Mitch Jeske, 00:14.401[29]; 38. 63-Dan Lowther, 00:14.437[41]; 39. 10-Bill Scott, 00:14.437[14]; 40. 75-Corey White, 00:15.010[24]; 41. 12G-Rick Gerard, 00:15.278[38]

30 entries

Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks


Jim Fiorino Memorial Tri State Challenge (50 Laps): 1. 98H-Brent Harris[13]; 2. 4-Garrett Huffines[14]; 3. 7-Dillon Huffines[9]; 4. 10-Mike Bellomy[11]; 5. 26-Cameron Doyle[12]; 6. 32-Seth Frazier[10]; 7. 112-Josh Biehl[8]; 8. 94-Vance Reynolds[3]; 9. 10H-Gauge Howell[19]; 10. 5-Jess Havens[4]; 11. 05-JJ Moore[15]; 12. 99-David Roberts[5]; 13. 04-Garrett Williams[21]; 14. 9-Randy Pugh[2]; 15. 03-Casey Cavender[27]; 16. 72-Brad Tidrick[7]; 17. 46-Bryan Butterfield[17]; 18. 50-Josh Henne[6]; 19. 11-John Samuels[20]; 20. 80-Frank Varner[26]; 21. 63-Terri Markley[23]; 22. 93-Mike Burghard[1]; 23. 32R-Bryant Routt[22]; 24. 22-Darrell Barton[18]; 25. 75-Paul Heuvel[24]; 26. 41-Andy Brown[16]; 27. 19-Joel Schrader[28]

Heat Race (8 Laps): 1. 22-Darrell Barton[1]; 2. 46-Bryan Butterfield[2]; 3. 93-Mike Burghard[5]; 4. 94-Vance Reynolds[7]; 5. 5-Jess Havens[8]; 6. 99-David Roberts[9]; 7. 50-Josh Henne[10]; 8. 9-Randy Pugh[6]; 9. 05-JJ Moore[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. 4-Garrett Huffines, 00:14.981[1]; 2. 98H-Brent Harris, 00:15.245[26]; 3. 26-Cameron Doyle, 00:15.252[4]; 4. 10-Mike Bellomy, 00:15.270[3]; 5. 32-Seth Frazier, 00:15.311[14]; 6. 7-Dillon Huffines, 00:15.421[19]; 7. 112-Josh Biehl, 00:15.454[21]; 8. 72-Brad Tidrick, 00:15.463[18]; 9. 50-Josh Henne, 00:15.558[15]; 10. 99-David Roberts, 00:15.614[6]; 11. 5-Jess Havens, 00:15.647[10]; 12. 94-Vance Reynolds, 00:15.685[16]; 13. 9-Randy Pugh, 00:15.686[22]; 14. 93-Mike Burghard, 00:15.728[20]; 15. 05-JJ Moore, 00:15.783[9]; 16. 41-Andy Brown, 00:15.785[23]; 17. 46-Bryan Butterfield, 00:15.917[25]; 18. 22-Darrell Barton, 00:15.961[2]; 19. 19-Joel Schrader, 00:15.969[17]; 20. 10H-Gauge Howell, 00:16.031[12]; 21. 11-John Samuels, 00:16.095[13]; 22. 04-Garrett Williams, 00:16.485[7]; 23. 32R-Bryant Routt, 00:16.991; 24. 63-Terri Markley, 00:17.193[11]; 25. 75-Paul Heuvel, 00:17.406; 26. 65-AJ Ward[5]; 27. 80-Frank Varner[24]

13 entries

Park Model Homes Fever 4


Scott Steinbach Memorial (77 Laps): 1. 77-Scott Murphy[11]; 2. 11-Alex Bartlett[10]; 3. 85-Paul Ross[8]; 4. 48-Larry Christen[7]; 5. 56-Michael Harper[4]; 6. 8-Cameron Jeske[3]; 7. 18-Larry Weber[5]; 8. 78-Edmund Anderson[13]; 9. 96-Rich Christman[2]; 10. 5-Keaten Tarr[6]; 11. 64-Landon Edwards[9]; 12. 8B-Ryan Burnett[12]; 13. 47-Gary Luck[1]

Heat Race (8 Laps): 1. 47-Gary Luck[3]; 2. 56-Michael Harper[6]; 3. 8-Cameron Jeske[5]; 4. 5-Keaten Tarr[8]; 5. 8B-Ryan Burnett[2]; 6. 96-Rich Christman[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. 77-Scott Murphy, 00:14.935[10]; 2. 11-Alex Bartlett, 00:15.003[6]; 3. 64-Landon Edwards, 00:15.019[1]; 4. 85-Paul Ross, 00:15.111[8]; 5. 48-Larry Christen, 00:15.202[3]; 6. 5-Keaten Tarr, 00:15.314[7]; 7. 18-Larry Weber, 00:15.363[2]; 8. 56-Michael Harper, 00:15.479[11]; 9. 8-Cameron Jeske, 00:15.513[4]; 10. 96-Rich Christman, 00:15.685[9]; 11. 47-Gary Luck, 00:15.798[5]; 12. 8B-Ryan Burnett, 00:16.097; 13. 78-Edmund Anderson, 00:17.157[12]

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel