Chris Janson
Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024
Aaron Tippin Concert
Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.
Open Wheel 4 27
The return of the Open Wheels
Boat Race 4 20 24
Season Opener Boat Races
$0.00Cart (0)
6/25/2022 - Stateline Speedway
Post Falls, ID
Findlay's Saturday Night Racing
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Evergreen State Towing Legends
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 35 | Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 16 | Alex Mandere Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 3 | 4 | Shane Quinn Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 5 | 28 | Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID | Spirt Lake, ID | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 9 | Steve Berven West Richland, WA | West Richland, WA | -1 |
HEAT RACE
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4 | Shane Quinn Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 35 | Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 16 | Alex Mandere Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
4 | 1 | 9 | Steve Berven West Richland, WA | West Richland, WA | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 28 | Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID | Spirt Lake, ID | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 35 | Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 15.348 | |
2 | 2 | 16 | Alex Mandere Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.718 | |
3 | 3 | 4 | Shane Quinn Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.906 | |
4 | 1 | 9 | Steve Berven West Richland, WA | West Richland, WA | 16.204 | |
5 | 5 | 28 | Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID | Spirt Lake, ID | 16.570 | |
All transfer |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 9 | Steve Berven West Richland, WA | West Richland, WA | 16.204 | |
2 | 1 | 16 | Alex Mandere Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.718 | |
3 | 4 | 4 | Shane Quinn Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.906 | |
4 | 2 | 35 | Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 15.348 | |
5 | 5 | 28 | Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID | Spirt Lake, ID | 16.570 |
Park Model Homes Fever 4
Tri State Challenge
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | 96 | KC Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 10 | |
2 | 9 | 00 | Brad Rhoads Pasco, WA | Pasco, WA | 7 | |
3 | 1 | 66 | Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -2 | |
4 | 14 | 88 | Ryan-Jay / Shayne Macleod / Huson Puyallup / Spanaway, WA | Puyallup / Spanaway, WA | 10 | |
5 | 5 | 12 | Bryant Routt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
6 | 3 | 67 | Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | -3 | |
7 | 13 | 96C | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 6 | |
8 | 4 | 81 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -4 | |
9 | 7 | 85 | Paul Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
10 | 15 | 4 | Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 5 | |
11 | 17 | 42 | Justin Lentz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 6 | |
12 | 16 | 69B | Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA | Elk, WA | 4 | |
13 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -11 | |
14 | 8 | 64 | Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -6 | |
15 | 6 | 22 | Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | -9 | |
16 | 12 | 8 | Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 | |
17 | 21 | 77 | Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 4 | |
18 | 10 | 97 | Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -8 | |
19 | 18 | 44 | Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -1 | |
20 | 19 | 84 | James Shultz Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -1 | |
21 | 20 | 99X | Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 |
D HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 44 | Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 42 | Justin Lentz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 99X | Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 84 | James Shultz Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -2 | |
5 | 1 | 21 | Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -4 |
C HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 77 | Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 88 | Ryan-Jay / Shayne Macleod / Huson Puyallup / Spanaway, WA | Puyallup / Spanaway, WA | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 8 | Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 96C | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 4 | Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -2 | |
6 | 1 | 69B | Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA | Elk, WA | -5 |
B HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 4 | 81 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 22 | Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | 2 | |
5 | 3 | 67 | Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 12 | Bryant Routt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 |
A HEAT
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 00 | Brad Rhoads Pasco, WA | Pasco, WA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 85 | Paul Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 96 | KC Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 64 | Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 97 | Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | KC Garber Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.006 | |
2 | 9 | 97 | Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.049 | |
3 | 7 | 00 | Brad Rhoads Pasco, WA | Pasco, WA | 15.073 | |
4 | 19 | 64 | Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.097 | |
5 | 8 | 85 | Paul Ross Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.110 | |
6 | 2 | 22 | Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA | Valleyford , WA | 15.168 | |
7 | 17 | 12 | Bryant Routt Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.175 | |
8 | 21 | 81 | Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.208 | |
9 | 13 | 67 | Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA | Otis Orchards, WA | 15.233 | |
10 | 10 | 3 | Colton Schultz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.277 | |
11 | 3 | 66 | Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 15.318 | |
12 | 4 | 8 | Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.330 | |
13 | 12 | 96C | Cameron Christman Cheney, WA | Cheney, WA | 15.393 | |
14 | 6 | 88 | Ryan-Jay / Shayne Macleod / Huson Puyallup / Spanaway, WA | Puyallup / Spanaway, WA | 15.412 | |
15 | 23 | 4 | Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.440 | |
16 | 18 | 77 | Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.477 | |
17 | 16 | 69B | Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA | Elk, WA | 15.593 | |
18 | 24 | 99X | Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.851 | |
19 | 14 | 42 | Justin Lentz Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 16.168 | |
20 | 20 | 44 | Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 16.177 | |
21 | 11 | 84 | James Shultz Athol, ID | Athol, ID | 16.871 | |
22 | 5 | 16 | Casey Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 19.025 | |
23 | 22 | 21 | Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 20.054 | |
All transfer |
Lanzce Douglass Bandoleros
Stateline Speedster Main Event
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 56J | Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA | Malott, WA | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 3 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 23 | Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
7 | 7 | 19 | Max Chase Hayden, ID | Hayden, ID | - | |
8 | 8 | 3M | Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA | Chatteroy, WA | - |
B Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 23 | Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 19 | Max Chase Hayden, ID | Hayden, ID | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 3M | Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA | Chatteroy, WA | -3 |
A Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 56J | Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA | Malott, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -3 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | 17.356 | |
2 | 6 | 56J | Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA | Malott, WA | 17.357 | |
3 | 7 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.979 | |
4 | 4 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | 18.133 | |
5 | 2 | 3 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | 18.194 | |
6 | 8 | 23 | Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 18.357 | |
7 | 1 | 19 | Max Chase Hayden, ID | Hayden, ID | 19.287 | |
8 | 5 | 3M | Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA | Chatteroy, WA | 19.479 | |
All transfer |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 19 | Max Chase Hayden, ID | Hayden, ID | 19.287 | |
2 | 6 | 3 | Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID | Rahdrum, ID | 18.194 | |
3 | 2 | 24 | Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA | Deer Park, WA | 17.356 | |
4 | 7 | 09 | Tessa Howell Athol, ID | Athol, ID | 18.133 | |
5 | 3 | 3M | Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA | Chatteroy, WA | 19.479 | |
6 | 1 | 56J | Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA | Malott, WA | 17.357 | |
7 | 4 | 44 | Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 17.979 | |
8 | 8 | 23 | Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA |
RaceCals Pro Late Models
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 83 | Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA | AirwayHeights, WA | 4 | |
2 | 2 | 41B | Andy Brown Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
3 | 6 | 5 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 31 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - | |
5 | 8 | 72 | Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID | Lewiston, ID | 3 | |
6 | 3 | 77 | Scott Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
7 | 12 | 99 | Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 5 | |
8 | 10 | 51 | Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 2 | |
9 | 13 | 71 | Justin Dunagan Newport, WA | Newport, WA | 4 | |
10 | 14 | 41 | Riley Ayala Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 4 | |
11 | 7 | 11G | Nick Gibson GARDEN CITY, MO | GARDEN CITY, MO | -4 | |
12 | 9 | 38 | Bobby Roland Athol, ID | Athol, ID | -3 | |
13 | 11 | 8 | Casey Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -2 | |
14 | 1 | 98 | Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -13 | |
15 | 15 | 10 | Bill Scott | - | ||
DNS | 17 | 11 | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | - | |
DNS | 16 | 28 | Mathew Schoen Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | - |
B Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 71 | Justin Dunagan Newport, WA | Newport, WA | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 51 | Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 99 | Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 28 | Mathew Schoen Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 38 | Bobby Roland Athol, ID | Athol, ID | 2 | |
6 | 3 | 41 | Riley Ayala Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
7 | 9 | 8 | Casey Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
8 | 8 | 72 | Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID | Lewiston, ID | - | |
9 | 1 | 10 | Bill Scott | -8 |
A Heat
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 98 | Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 41B | Andy Brown Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 31 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 5 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | 3 | |
5 | 8 | 11G | Nick Gibson GARDEN CITY, MO | GARDEN CITY, MO | 3 | |
6 | 6 | 83 | Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA | AirwayHeights, WA | - | |
7 | 4 | 77 | Scott Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | -3 | |
8 | 1 | 11 | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | -7 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 11G | Nick Gibson GARDEN CITY, MO | GARDEN CITY, MO | 14.081 | |
2 | 6 | 5 | Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA | Air Way Heights, WA | 14.217 | |
3 | 5 | 83 | Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA | AirwayHeights, WA | 14.223 | |
4 | 9 | 31 | Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.398 | |
5 | 12 | 77 | Scott Murphy Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.401 | |
6 | 16 | 41B | Andy Brown Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.436 | |
7 | 11 | 98 | Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.524 | |
8 | 2 | 11 | Danica Dart Ephrata, WA | Ephrata, WA | 14.620 | |
9 | 7 | 72 | Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID | Lewiston, ID | 14.639 | |
10 | 8 | 38 | Bobby Roland Athol, ID | Athol, ID | 14.662 | |
11 | 15 | 51 | Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID | Post Falls, ID | 14.705 | |
12 | 8 | Casey Jeske Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.771 | ||
13 | 10 | 99 | Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.833 | |
14 | 3 | 71 | Justin Dunagan Newport, WA | Newport, WA | 14.882 | |
15 | 1 | 41 | Riley Ayala Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 14.939 | |
16 | 13 | 28 | Mathew Schoen Spokane Valley, WA | Spokane Valley, WA | 15.007 | |
17 | 14 | 10 | Bill Scott | 15.130 | ||
All transfer |
AMCA Bandits
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10 | Cameron Stark Kingston, WA | Kingston, WA | - | |
2 | 5 | 18C | Rick Taylor Penticton, BC | Penticton, BC | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 4W | Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA | Tumwater, WA | - | |
4 | 2 | 64W | Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA | Poulsbo, WA | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 8W | Dale Knutson Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | -1 |
Heat Race
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10 | Cameron Stark Kingston, WA | Kingston, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 8W | Dale Knutson Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 18C | Rick Taylor Penticton, BC | Penticton, BC | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 64W | Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA | Poulsbo, WA | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 4W | Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA | Tumwater, WA | -2 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 18C | Rick Taylor Penticton, BC | Penticton, BC | 14.676 | |
2 | 2 | 8W | Dale Knutson Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | 14.948 | |
3 | 4 | 4W | Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA | Tumwater, WA | 14.957 | |
4 | 1 | 64W | Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA | Poulsbo, WA | 15.222 | |
5 | 3 | 10 | Cameron Stark Kingston, WA | Kingston, WA | 15.300 | |
All transfer |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 64W | Austin Buxton Poulsbo, WA | Poulsbo, WA | 15.222 | |
2 | 5 | 8W | Dale Knutson Bothell, WA | Bothell, WA | 14.948 | |
3 | 2 | 10 | Cameron Stark Kingston, WA | Kingston, WA | 15.300 | |
4 | 3 | 4W | Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA | Tumwater, WA | 14.957 | |
5 | 4 | 18C | Rick Taylor Penticton, BC | Penticton, BC | 14.676 |
WMRA
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 84 | Tony Seidelman Spanaway, WA | Spanaway, WA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 21 | Doug McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | - | |
3 | 1 | 71 | Skeeter Flake Woodinville, WA | Woodinville, WA | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 4 | Garrett McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 72 | Andrew Zimmer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Skeeter Flake Woodinville, WA | Woodinville, WA | - | |
2 | 3 | 84 | Tony Seidelman Spanaway, WA | Spanaway, WA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 21 | Doug McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 4 | Garrett McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 7X | Mike Gardner Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 72 | Andrew Zimmer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4 | Garrett McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 13.231 | |
2 | 2 | 84 | Tony Seidelman Spanaway, WA | Spanaway, WA | 13.235 | |
3 | 3 | 21 | Doug McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 13.292 | |
4 | 4 | 71 | Skeeter Flake Woodinville, WA | Woodinville, WA | 13.355 | |
5 | 5 | 7X | Mike Gardner Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 14.203 | |
6 | 6 | 72 | Andrew Zimmer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.205 | |
7 | 7 | 17 | Chad Nichols Danville, CA | Danville, CA | 16.936 | |
All transfer |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 71A | Mark Atkinson Kirkland, WA | Kirkland, WA | ||
2 | 1 | 71 | Skeeter Flake Woodinville, WA | Woodinville, WA | 13.355 | |
3 | 7 | 7X | Mike Gardner Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 14.203 | |
4 | 6 | 21 | Doug McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 13.292 | |
5 | 5 | 4 | Garrett McLees Olympia, WA | Olympia, WA | 13.231 | |
6 | 4 | 17 | Chad Nichols Danville, CA | Danville, CA | 16.936 | |
7 | 2 | 84 | Tony Seidelman Spanaway, WA | Spanaway, WA | 13.235 | |
8 | 8 | 72 | Andrew Zimmer Spokane, WA | Spokane, WA | 15.205 |