Stateline Speedway

  • 1
2022 Champions

2022 Champions

Season End

7/29/2022 - Stateline Speedway

7/29/2022 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

19 entries

Park Model Homes Fever 4


Steinbach Memorial 77 (77 Laps): 1. 81-Keaten Tarr[10]; 2. 85-Paul Ross[18]; 3. 43-Rusty Webb[16]; 4. 64-Landon Edwards[17]; 5. 8-Cameron Jeske[11]; 6. 67-Rich Hatton[8]; 7. 42-Justin Lentz[1]; 8. 69-Wyatt Berkel[2]; 9. 77-Terry Armstrong Jr[12]; 10. 3-Colton Schultz[13]; 11. 117-Patrick Di Bari[15]; 12. 16-Casey Jeske[4]; 13. 96-Cameron Christman[9]; 14. 21-Brenden Tarr[5]; 15. 12-Bryant Routt[6]; 16. 97-Bryce Rupert[14]; 17. 22-Armando Gomez[7]; 18. 88-Tyler Jack[19]; 19. (DQ) 44-Brandon Smith[3]

C HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 21-Brenden Tarr[6]; 2. 12-Bryant Routt[7]; 3. 16-Casey Jeske[5]; 4. 69-Wyatt Berkel[3]; 5. 42-Justin Lentz[2]; 6. 88-Tyler Jack[1]; 7. (DQ) 44-Brandon Smith[4]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 22-Armando Gomez[1]; 2. 67-Rich Hatton[2]; 3. 81-Keaten Tarr[4]; 4. 96-Cameron Christman[3]; 5. 77-Terry Armstrong Jr[6]; 6. 8-Cameron Jeske[5]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 3-Colton Schultz[1]; 2. 97-Bryce Rupert[2]; 3. 117-Patrick Di Bari[3]; 4. 85-Paul Ross[6]; 5. 43-Rusty Webb[4]; 6. 64-Landon Edwards[5]

Qualifying 1: 1. 85-Paul Ross, 00:15.001[12]; 2. 64-Landon Edwards, 00:15.003[5]; 3. 43-Rusty Webb, 00:15.010[19]; 4. 117-Patrick Di Bari, 00:15.012[4]; 5. 97-Bryce Rupert, 00:15.065[14]; 6. 3-Colton Schultz, 00:15.085[15]; 7. 77-Terry Armstrong Jr, 00:15.107[1]; 8. 8-Cameron Jeske, 00:15.116[9]; 9. 81-Keaten Tarr, 00:15.149[18]; 10. 96-Cameron Christman, 00:15.200[3]; 11. 67-Rich Hatton, 00:15.236[7]; 12. 22-Armando Gomez, 00:15.265[6]; 13. 12-Bryant Routt, 00:15.277[13]; 14. 21-Brenden Tarr, 00:15.290[17]; 15. 16-Casey Jeske, 00:15.322[10]; 16. 69-Wyatt Berkel, 00:15.558[2]; 17. 42-Justin Lentz, 00:15.747[11]; 18. 88-Tyler Jack, 00:17.020[8]; 19. (DQ) 44-Brandon Smith, 00:15.487[16]

7 entries

Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros


MAIN EVENT (20 Laps): 1. 24-Cole Dasenbrock[3]; 2. 56J-Jaxon Morgan[1]; 3. 44-Carsyn Murphy[4]; 4. 3-Maddex Clanton[2]; 5. 09-Tessa Howell[6]; 6. 21-Matthew Anders[7]; 7. 27-Sydney Hamlin[5]

HEAT RACE (8 Laps): 1. 24-Cole Dasenbrock[6]; 2. 56J-Jaxon Morgan[4]; 3. 21-Matthew Anders[1]; 4. 09-Tessa Howell[2]; 5. 3-Maddex Clanton[5]; 6. 27-Sydney Hamlin[3]; 7. 44-Carsyn Murphy[7]

Qualifying 1: 1. 44-Carsyn Murphy, 00:17.283[7]; 2. 24-Cole Dasenbrock, 00:17.370[3]; 3. 3-Maddex Clanton, 00:17.544[2]; 4. 56J-Jaxon Morgan, 00:17.567[6]; 5. 27-Sydney Hamlin, 00:18.046[4]; 6. 09-Tessa Howell, 00:18.895[5]; 7. 21-Matthew Anders, 00:19.178[1]

37 entries

RaceCals Pro Late Models


ODD Shootout (30 Laps): 1. 41-Andy Brown[1]; 2. 93-Dave Garber[3]; 3. 45-Garret Sawyer[2]; 4. 9K-Mitch Kleyn[5]; 5. 83-Braeden Havens[8]; 6. 15-Jim Franklin[7]; 7. 05-Kaidyn Moran[4]; 8. 8-Casey Jeske[9]; 9. 021-Todd Connell[6]; 10. 81-Ray Clever[10]

EVEN Shootout (30 Laps): 1. 57-Mike Zamora[4]; 2. 7-Dillon Huffines[5]; 3. 3-Ken Bonney[7]; 4. 42-Garrett Huffines[3]; 5. 5-Jess Havens[9]; 6. 63-Darren Rupenski[6]; 7. 75-Jon Davisson[8]; 8. 10W-Corey White[10]; 9. 72-Kameron McKeehan[2]; 10. 99S-Tom Schultz[11]; 11. (DQ) 09-Clint Habart[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 55-Haeden Plybon, 00:13.949[29]; 2. 11G-Nick Gibson, 00:13.983[13]; 3. 31-Trayten Tarr, 00:14.003[34]; 4. 23-Corey Allard, 00:14.034[1]; 5. 54-Grant Thompson, 00:14.044[35]; 6. 29-Jason O'Neil, 00:14.051[27]; 7. 53-Alex Lessor, 00:14.061[22]; 8. 40-Alan Cress, 00:14.083[7]; 9. 94-Ashton Cristiani, 00:14.089[8]; 10. 16-TJ Monroe, 00:14.094[24]; 11. 17-Chance Overholt, 00:14.100[28]; 12. 26-John Newhouse, 00:14.114[26]; 13. 9-Josh Roberts, 00:14.120[30]; 14. 99-Tyler Bailey, 00:14.129[2]; 15. 41-Andy Brown, 00:14.144[4]; 16. 09-Clint Habart, 00:14.152[14]; 17. 45-Garret Sawyer, 00:14.155[32]; 18. 72-Kameron McKeehan, 00:14.157[23]; 19. 93-Dave Garber, 00:14.165[12]; 20. 42-Garrett Huffines, 00:14.202[19]; 21. 05-Kaidyn Moran, 00:14.202[25]; 22. 57-Mike Zamora, 00:14.223[37]; 23. 9K-Mitch Kleyn, 00:14.257[21]; 24. 7-Dillon Huffines, 00:14.261[18]; 25. 021-Todd Connell, 00:14.275[6]; 26. 63-Darren Rupenski, 00:14.291[31]; 27. 15-Jim Franklin, 00:14.296[11]; 28. 3-Ken Bonney, 00:14.305[3]; 29. 83-Braeden Havens, 00:14.321[15]; 30. 75-Jon Davisson, 00:14.440[10]; 31. 11-Danica Dart, 00:14.443[9]; 32. 5-Jess Havens, 00:14.459[16]; 33. 8-Casey Jeske, 00:14.475[20]; 34. 10W-Corey White, 00:14.675[36]; 35. 81-Ray Clever, 00:14.790[5]; 36. 99S-Tom Schultz, 00:15.507[33]; 37. (DNS) 10H-Gauge Howell, 00:15.507

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel