Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
BF

BF

BF

Black Friday

Black Friday

2023 Season Passes

2022 Champions

2022 Champions

Season End

8/13/2022 - Stateline Speedway

8/13/2022 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

MONSTER Energy Night At The Races

Monster Energy Night At The Races
Superior Towing Roadrunners
Park Model Homes Fever 4
Motion Auto Supply Early Stocks
Eljay Oil Nostalgia Modified
Goins Bump To Pass

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners33 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 418 entries
  • Goins Bump To Pass11 entries
  • Motion Auto Supply Early Stocks12 entries
  • Eljay Oil Nostalgia Modified9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

25 Laps

A - MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
2 2 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
3 7 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
4 6 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
5 3 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -2
6 4 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
7 9 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
8 1 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -7
9 10 24 Devin Kempe Devin Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
10 11 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
11 12 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
12 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
13 14 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 1
14 13 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
15 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DQ 5 57 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
15 Laps

B - MAIN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 3 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 1 55 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
4 6 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
5 9 21H Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 4
6 18 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 12
7 14 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 7
8 11 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 3
9 5 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
10 12 77T Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 2
11 8 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
12 7 44 Cory Hierholzer Cory Hierholzer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
13 16 64A Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 3
14 10 00 Joseph Ross Joseph Ross VALLEY, WA VALLEY, WA -4
15 17 19 Madison Best Madison Best Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
16 15 90 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
17 13 21 Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
18 4 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -14
DNS 19 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
8 Laps

D HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77T Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 4
2 4 21 Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 1 64A Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -2
4 8 19 Madison Best Madison Best Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
5 6 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 1
6 2 90 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -4
7 7 00 Joseph Ross Joseph Ross VALLEY, WA VALLEY, WA -
DNS 3 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -
8 Laps

C HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 8 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
3 3 44 Cory Hierholzer Cory Hierholzer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 5 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
5 7 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
6 6 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
7 2 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
8 1 21H Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA -7
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 5 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
3 2 55 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 1 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
5 3 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA -2
6 7 24 Devin Kempe Devin Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
7 9 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
8 8 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
9 6 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
2 2 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
3 4 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
4 7 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
5 8 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 6 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
7 3 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -4
DQ 5 57 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.839
2 4 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.927
3 6 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.955
4 1 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.031
5 10 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.071
6 2 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.083
7 8 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.112
8 28 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.227
9 15 24 Devin Kempe Devin Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.250
10 20 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.299
11 17 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.308
12 24 77 Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.426
13 9 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 17.491
14 33 55 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.526
Top 14 transfer
15 23 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.544
16 29 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.574
17 32 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.614
18 19 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.687
19 18 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.714
20 27 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.726
21 11 44 Cory Hierholzer Cory Hierholzer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.892
22 22 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.905
23 13 21H Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 17.933
24 21 00 Joseph Ross Joseph Ross VALLEY, WA VALLEY, WA 17.981
25 16 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 18.054
26 31 77T Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 18.258
27 26 21 Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.258
28 7 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 18.274
29 14 90 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 18.541
30 5 64A Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 19.933
31 3 19 Madison Best Madison Best Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 20.544
DNS 12 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 20.544
DQ 30 57 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.028

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
2 6 81 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
3 9 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
4 3 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 10 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 5
6 8 63 Darren Rupenski Darren Rupenski Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 2
7 1 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
8 14 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
9 5 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -4
10 11 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
11 12 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
12 15 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
DNS 13 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA -
DNS 16 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
DNS 18 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -
DNS 7 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 17 84 James Shultz James Shultz Athol, ID Athol, ID -
DQ 4 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

C HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 2 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 1 84 James Shultz James Shultz Athol, ID Athol, ID -2
4 6 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
5 5 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
DNS 3 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA -
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
2 4 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
3 1 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
4 5 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
5 3 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
DQ 6 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 63 Darren Rupenski Darren Rupenski Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 4
2 2 81 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
3 1 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -2
4 3 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -1
5 6 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
6 4 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.017
2 10 63 Darren Rupenski Darren Rupenski Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 15.078
3 3 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.085
4 2 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.140
5 15 81 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.147
6 4 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.301
7 5 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.308
8 17 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.313
9 11 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.372
10 7 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.416
11 14 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.438
12 16 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.458
13 6 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.459
14 1 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA 15.604
15 8 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.753
16 18 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.865
17 12 84 James Shultz James Shultz Athol, ID Athol, ID 16.247
DQ 13 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.301
All transfer

Goins Bump To Pass

15 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
2 10 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
3 1 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
4 4 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 2 9X Amber Demaine Amber Demaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
6 6 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
7 5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -2
8 3 87 Adam Reeves Adam Reeves Preist River, ID Preist River, ID -5
9 7 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -2
10 9 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -1
DNS 11 2A Morgan Abbott Morgan Abbott Clark Fork , ID Clark Fork , ID -
6 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Adam Reeves Adam Reeves Preist River, ID Preist River, ID 2
2 5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 3
3 4 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 6 2A Morgan Abbott Morgan Abbott Clark Fork , ID Clark Fork , ID 2
5 1 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
6 2 9X Amber Demaine Amber Demaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
6 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 2 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -
3 3 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 1 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -3
5 4 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -1

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.077
2 4 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 16.208
3 2 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.094
4 3 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 17.115
5 5 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 17.409
6 9 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 17.718
7 10 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.234
8 8 87 Adam Reeves Adam Reeves Preist River, ID Preist River, ID 18.821
9 11 9X Amber Demaine Amber Demaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.050
10 1 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 20.390
11 7 2A Morgan Abbott Morgan Abbott Clark Fork , ID Clark Fork , ID 20.895
All transfer

Motion Auto Supply Early Stocks

20 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7 Joe Smith Joe Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 8
2 10 53 Jimmy Herreid Jimmy Herreid Othello, WA Othello, WA 8
3 6 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
4 7 33 Ken Iverson Ken Iverson Moscow, ID Moscow, ID 3
5 8 07 Evan Smith Evan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 3
6 2 97 Michael Kent Michael Kent Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -4
7 4 54 Seth Smith Seth Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -3
8 3 17 Rod Fuchs Rod Fuchs Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -5
9 5 76 Nick Diflorio Nick Diflorio Chattaroy , WA Chattaroy , WA -4
10 1 77 LoraLee Wilson LoraLee Wilson Wilson Creek, WA Wilson Creek, WA -9
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Michael Kent Michael Kent Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
2 3 17 Rod Fuchs Rod Fuchs Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
3 4 54 Seth Smith Seth Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
4 5 76 Nick Diflorio Nick Diflorio Chattaroy , WA Chattaroy , WA 1
5 1 77 LoraLee Wilson LoraLee Wilson Wilson Creek, WA Wilson Creek, WA -4
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Ken Iverson Ken Iverson Moscow, ID Moscow, ID 1
2 5 53 Jimmy Herreid Jimmy Herreid Othello, WA Othello, WA 3
3 1 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
4 4 7 Joe Smith Joe Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
5 3 07 Evan Smith Evan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -2

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 53 Jimmy Herreid Jimmy Herreid Othello, WA Othello, WA 15.633
2 9 7 Joe Smith Joe Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 15.739
3 8 07 Evan Smith Evan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 15.860
4 5 33 Ken Iverson Ken Iverson Moscow, ID Moscow, ID 15.903
5 7 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.051
6 12 69 Clayton Wood Clayton Wood Potlatch, ID Potlatch, ID 16.068
7 2 76 Nick Diflorio Nick Diflorio Chattaroy , WA Chattaroy , WA 16.322
8 10 54 Seth Smith Seth Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 16.490
9 3 17 Rod Fuchs Rod Fuchs Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 16.596
10 6 97 Michael Kent Michael Kent Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 16.720
11 11 77 LoraLee Wilson LoraLee Wilson Wilson Creek, WA Wilson Creek, WA 16.839
All transfer

Eljay Oil Nostalgia Modified

25 Laps

MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23 Chad Broom Chad Broom Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
2 4 98 Frank Volz Jr Frank Volz Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 5 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 1 21 Jeff Myers Jeff Myers Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -3
5 2 66 Gordon Nash Gordon Nash Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
6 3 64 Neal Arsenault Neal Arsenault Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
7 7 65 Randy Adams Randy Adams Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
8 8 360 Brandon Ballard Brandon Ballard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 9 06 Ben Conn Ben Conn Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Jeff Myers Jeff Myers Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 1
2 1 65 Randy Adams Randy Adams Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
3 3 66 Gordon Nash Gordon Nash Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 5 360 Brandon Ballard Brandon Ballard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
DNS 4 06 Ben Conn Ben Conn Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Chad Broom Chad Broom Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 2 98 Frank Volz Jr Frank Volz Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 3 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 1 64 Neal Arsenault Neal Arsenault Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 23 Chad Broom Chad Broom Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.151
2 6 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.359
3 9 98 Frank Volz Jr Frank Volz Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.624
4 2 64 Neal Arsenault Neal Arsenault Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.674
5 8 66 Gordon Nash Gordon Nash Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.797
6 7 21 Jeff Myers Jeff Myers Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 14.815
7 1 65 Randy Adams Randy Adams Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 15.196
8 3 360 Brandon Ballard Brandon Ballard Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.482
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel