Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
BF

BF

BF

Black Friday

Black Friday

2023 Season Passes

2022 Champions

2022 Champions

Season End

8/26/2022 - Stateline Speedway

8/26/2022 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

Friday Night Fever

Bull Dog Contractors Night At The Races!
Superior Towing Roadrunners
Park Model Homes Fever 4
Goins Bump To Pass
Tarr Fab V6 Claimers
Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros

Classes

  • Superior Towing Roadrunners34 entries
  • Park Model Homes Fever 419 entries
  • Goins Bump To Pass10 entries
  • Tarr Fab V6 Claimer12 entries
  • Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros8 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Superior Towing Roadrunners

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
2 1 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
3 2 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 6 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
5 5 00 Joseph Ross Joseph Ross VALLEY, WA VALLEY, WA -
6 12 18 Cameron Maisano Cameron Maisano Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
7 7 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 11 77S Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
9 17 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
10 3 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -7
11 15 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 4
12 13 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
13 4 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -9
14 16 10S Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
15 14 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
16 10 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
17 18 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
18 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
19 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
20 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
21 9 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -12
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 6 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 4
3 4 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 10 95 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
5 5 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID -
6 7 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 1
7 13 24 Kendall Kempe Kendall Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
8 8 77 Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID -
9 15 20 Masen Hagood Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 6
10 9 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA -1
11 11 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
12 1 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -11
13 12 21T Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
DQ 14 64 Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -
DNS 2 10 Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 6 24 Kendall Kempe Kendall Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
3 5 95 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 2 20 Masen Hagood Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -2
5 4 55 Casey Barton-Neil Casey Barton-Neil Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
6 1 21T Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
DQ 7 64 Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
2 4 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 2
3 3 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA -
4 5 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 1
5 1 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA -4
6 2 77 Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID -4
7 7 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 5 10S Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
3 3 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 6 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 2
5 7 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
6 2 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
DQ 1 10 Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Cameron Maisano Cameron Maisano Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 7 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 5 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
4 3 77S Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 4 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
6 6 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
7 1 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 1 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
3 3 00 Joseph Ross Joseph Ross VALLEY, WA VALLEY, WA -
4 5 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
5 6 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
6 4 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.925
2 5 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.927
3 4 9B David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.961
4 23 00 Joseph Ross Joseph Ross VALLEY, WA VALLEY, WA 16.990
5 7 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.052
6 1 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.062
7 26 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.071
8 12 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.072
9 9 9 Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.104
10 32 2 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.194
11 27 77S Eric Schuh Eric Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.345
12 19 18 Cameron Maisano Cameron Maisano Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.351
13 13 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.392
14 33 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.408
15 10 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 17.423
16 25 10S Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.443
17 20 14 Shannon Mulberry Shannon Mulberry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.498
18 2 1 Bobby Ayala Bobby Ayala Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.524
Top 18 transfer
19 31 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.607
20 22 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.732
21 18 7 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.746
22 8 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.753
23 21 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.789
24 17 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 17.794
25 34 77 Logan Thorne Logan Thorne Bonners Ferry, ID Bonners Ferry, ID 17.804
26 14 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 17.894
27 15 95 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.035
28 3 55 Casey Barton-Neil Casey Barton-Neil Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.138
29 24 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.179
30 11 20 Masen Hagood Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 18.198
31 30 21T Brody Tarr Brody Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.343
32 16 24 Kendall Kempe Kendall Kempe Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.456
DQ 28 10 Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT 17.682
DQ 6 64 Chris Charlebois Chris Charlebois Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 19.537

Park Model Homes Fever 4

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
2 5 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 3
3 9 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 6
4 2 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
5 14 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 9
6 18 88 Tyler Jack Tyler Jack CLAYTON, WA CLAYTON, WA 12
7 17 44P Brandon Polhmus Brandon Polhmus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 10
8 3 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -5
9 13 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
10 15 94 Sam Tietz Sam Tietz Worley, ID Worley, ID 5
11 16 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
12 7 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
13 6 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -7
14 12 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
15 8 22 Armando Gomez Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA Valleyford , WA -7
16 10 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
DQ 11 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DQ 1 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

C HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94 Sam Tietz Sam Tietz Worley, ID Worley, ID 3
2 1 44P Brandon Polhmus Brandon Polhmus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
3 5 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 3 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 6 88 Tyler Jack Tyler Jack CLAYTON, WA CLAYTON, WA 1
DQ 2 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 4
2 6 81 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
3 2 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 4 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 1 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
DQ 3 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -
2 3 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 5 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
4 6 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
5 2 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -3
6 4 22 Armando Gomez Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA Valleyford , WA -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.971
2 3 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.019
3 4 22 Armando Gomez Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA Valleyford , WA 15.095
4 8 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.107
5 10 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.134
6 5 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.155
7 18 81 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.159
8 1 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.235
9 14 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.290
10 7 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.313
11 17 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.576
12 9 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.667
13 19 94 Sam Tietz Sam Tietz Worley, ID Worley, ID 15.690
14 11 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.799
15 12 44P Brandon Polhmus Brandon Polhmus Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.066
16 6 88 Tyler Jack Tyler Jack CLAYTON, WA CLAYTON, WA 16.267
DNS 15 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.267
DQ 16 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.297
DQ 2 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.023
All transfer

Goins Bump To Pass

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
2 8 37 David Roberts David Roberts Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 6
3 7 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 4
4 6 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
5 2 9X Amber Demaine Amber Demaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
6 3 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -3
7 1 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
8 4 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
9 5 54 Arron Clother Arron Clother Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA -4
6 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 2
2 1 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
3 2 9X Amber Demaine Amber Demaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 4 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 5 54 Arron Clother Arron Clother Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA -
6 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
2 2 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
3 3 37 David Roberts David Roberts Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -
4 1 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
DNS 5 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.254
2 8 37 David Roberts David Roberts Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 16.507
3 6 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 16.598
4 3 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 16.722
5 2 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.141
6 54 Arron Clother Arron Clother Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 18.008
7 5 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.163
8 7 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 18.454
9 4 9X Amber Demaine Amber Demaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.114
10 1 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 19.629
All transfer

Tarr Fab V6 Claimer

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
2 3 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 10 17 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
4 9 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
5 6 5 Matt Tarr Matt Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
6 1 05 Wyatt Frear Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -5
7 4 24 Kyle Plesek Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
8 2 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colvert, WA Colvert, WA -6
9 7 19 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
10 5 57 Tim Mason Tim Mason Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
11 11 22 Nate Paden Nate Paden Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 12 9 Colby Morris Colby Morris Newport, WA Newport, WA -
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 5 57 Tim Mason Tim Mason Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
3 2 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colvert, WA Colvert, WA -1
4 1 05 Wyatt Frear Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -3
5 4 24 Kyle Plesek Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
6 6 22 Nate Paden Nate Paden Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 7 9 Colby Morris Colby Morris Newport, WA Newport, WA -
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 4 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 1 5 Matt Tarr Matt Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
4 2 19 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
5 3 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 17 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.378
2 9 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.785
3 7 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.929
4 3 19 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.982
5 12 5 Matt Tarr Matt Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.143
6 4 57 Tim Mason Tim Mason Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.265
7 6 24 Kyle Plesek Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.460
8 8 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.655
9 1 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colvert, WA Colvert, WA 18.742
10 2 05 Wyatt Frear Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 18.916
DNS 11 9 Colby Morris Colby Morris Newport, WA Newport, WA 18.916
DNS 5 22 Nate Paden Nate Paden Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.916
All transfer

Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 2 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID -
3 6 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 3
4 8 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 4
5 7 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 2
6 5 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -1
7 BF 4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -3
8 BF 3 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA -5
8 Laps

B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 1
2 3 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 1
3 1 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -2
4 4 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA -
8 Laps

A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 3
2 3 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 1
3 1 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
4 2 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 17.239
2 6 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 17.463
3 2 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 17.468
4 7 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.498
5 1 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 17.628
6 4 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.687
7 5 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 18.345
8 8 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 19.492
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel