Stateline Speedway

  • 1
2022 Champions

2022 Champions

Season End

9/11/2022 - Stateline Speedway

9/11/2022 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

7 entries

Rayce Rudeen Legends


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 1-Shane Sawin[5]; 2. 16-Alex Mandere[4]; 3. 35-Marissa Sawin[6]; 4. 66-Austin Snodgrass[1]; 5. 28-Owen Zahnow[7]; 6. 4-Shane Quinn[3]; 7. (DQ) 5C-Connor Morris[2]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 1-Shane Sawin[6]; 2. 66-Austin Snodgrass[2]; 3. 16-Alex Mandere[5]; 4. 35-Marissa Sawin[7]; 5. 4-Shane Quinn[4]; 6. 28-Owen Zahnow[1]; 7. (DQ) 5C-Connor Morris[3]

Qualifying 1: 1. 35-Marissa Sawin, 00:15.305[4]; 2. 1-Shane Sawin, 00:15.313[5]; 3. 16-Alex Mandere, 00:15.449[1]; 4. 4-Shane Quinn, 00:15.464[3]; 5. 66-Austin Snodgrass, 00:15.716[6]; 6. 28-Owen Zahnow, 00:15.992[7]; 7. (DQ) 5C-Connor Morris, 00:15.604[2]

7 entries

Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros


B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 3-Maddex Clanton[4]; 2. 91-Dakota Ballard[3]; 3. 23-Caelem Stewart[2]; 4. 3M-Gracie McLendon[1]

A HEAT (12 Laps): 1. 44-Carsyn Murphy[2]; 2. 24-Cole Dasenbrock[3]; 3. 27-Sydney Hamlin[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 24-Cole Dasenbrock, 00:17.310[3]; 2. 44-Carsyn Murphy, 00:17.348[6]; 3. 27-Sydney Hamlin, 00:17.389[4]; 4. 3-Maddex Clanton, 00:17.533[2]; 5. 91-Dakota Ballard, 00:17.661[1]; 6. 23-Caelem Stewart, 00:18.440[7]; 7. 3M-Gracie McLendon, 00:21.442[5]

13 entries

Motion Auto Supply Early Stocks


A Feature 1: 1. 53-Darin Herreid[10]; 2. 07-Evan Smith[8]; 3. 81-Donnie Fain[2]; 4. 2-Jacob Martin[3]; 5. 44-John Brueher[5]; 6. 4-Mike Batman[12]; 7. 45-Aleena Schovaers[6]; 8. 55-Harlan Cox[9]; 9. 77-LoraLee Wilson[1]; 10. 17-Rod Fuchs[13]; 11. 97-Michael Kent[11]; 12. 7-Joe Smith[7]; 13. 76-Nick Diflorio[4]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 81-Donnie Fain[2]; 2. 2-Jacob Martin[3]; 3. 97-Michael Kent[5]; 4. 4-Mike Batman[6]; 5. 77-LoraLee Wilson[1]; 6. 76-Nick Diflorio[4]; 7. 17-Rod Fuchs[7]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 45-Aleena Schovaers[2]; 2. 07-Evan Smith[4]; 3. 55-Harlan Cox[5]; 4. 7-Joe Smith[3]; 5. 53-Darin Herreid[6]; 6. 44-John Brueher[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 53-Darin Herreid, 00:15.463[7]; 2. 55-Harlan Cox, 00:15.720[3]; 3. 07-Evan Smith, 00:15.815[10]; 4. 7-Joe Smith, 00:16.017[11]; 5. 45-Aleena Schovaers, 00:16.113[9]; 6. 44-John Brueher, 00:16.256[2]; 7. 76-Nick Diflorio, 00:16.260[4]; 8. 4-Mike Batman, 00:16.458[1]; 9. 2-Jacob Martin, 00:16.493[8]; 10. 77-LoraLee Wilson, 00:16.561[12]; 11. 81-Donnie Fain, 00:16.562[5]; 12. 17-Rod Fuchs, 00:22.895[6]

8 entries

Eljay Oil Nostalgia Modified


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 23-Chad Broom[5]; 2. 64-Neal Arsenault[3]; 3. 66-Gordon Nash[4]; 4. 21-Jeff Myers[2]; 5. 65-Randy Adams[8]; 6. 360-Brandon Ballard[7]; 7. 28-Chris Myers[1]; 8. (DNS) 06-Ben Conn

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 28-Chris Myers[2]; 2. 65-Randy Adams[1]; 3. 360-Brandon Ballard[4]; 4. 06-Ben Conn[3]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 64-Neal Arsenault[2]; 2. 21-Jeff Myers[1]; 3. 66-Gordon Nash[3]; 4. 23-Chad Broom[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. 23-Chad Broom, 00:14.113[4]; 2. 66-Gordon Nash, 00:14.452[8]; 3. 64-Neal Arsenault, 00:14.522[2]; 4. 21-Jeff Myers, 00:14.633[7]; 5. 28-Chris Myers, 00:14.642[6]; 6. 65-Randy Adams, 00:15.258[1]; 7. 360-Brandon Ballard, 00:15.445[3]; 8. 06-Ben Conn, 00:16.228[5]

9 entries

SLS Freedom Mods


A Feature 1 (40 Laps): 1. 24-Lucas Bird[4]; 2. 6-Randy Lerch[1]; 3. 21-Jason Hanks[3]; 4. 77-Lucas Cole[2]; 5. 18-Scott Seltzer[8]; 6. 13-Leonard Robertson[5]; 7. 03-Randy Brandt[6]; 8. 16-Lance Gemmrig[9]; 9. 99-Lonnie Stocker[7]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 99-Lonnie Stocker[3]; 2. 03-Randy Brandt[2]; 3. 18-Scott Seltzer[4]; 4. 13-Leonard Robertson[1]; 5. 16-Lance Gemmrig[5]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 6-Randy Lerch[2]; 2. 24-Lucas Bird[4]; 3. 77-Lucas Cole[1]; 4. 21-Jason Hanks[3]

Qualifying 1: 1. 24-Lucas Bird, 00:13.814[1]; 2. 21-Jason Hanks, 00:13.988[4]; 3. 6-Randy Lerch, 00:14.020[5]; 4. 77-Lucas Cole, 00:14.135[3]; 5. 13-Leonard Robertson, 00:14.495[6]; 6. 99-Lonnie Stocker, 00:14.504[8]; 7. 03-Randy Brandt, 00:14.698[2]; 8. 18-Scott Seltzer, 00:14.821[7]; 9. 16-Lance Gemmrig, 00:14.848

10 entries

Rayce Rudeen/Ranch Built IWS Series


A Feature 1 (35 Laps): 1. 2-Adam Smith[4]; 2. 65-Levi Rose[6]; 3. 64-TJ Sneva[5]; 4. 54-Chris Ochs[3]; 5. 25Z-Kevin Ratel[1]; 6. 8H-Chloe Hudson[10]; 7. 8-Tony Offutt[8]; 8. 51-Rich Hill[9]; 9. 71-Shawn Priest[2]; 10. 17-Douglas Cotey[7]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 25Z-Kevin Ratel[5]; 2. 51-Rich Hill[2]; 3. 8-Tony Offutt[3]; 4. 8H-Chloe Hudson[1]; 5. 17-Douglas Cotey[4]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 64-TJ Sneva[4]; 2. 71-Shawn Priest[1]; 3. 2-Adam Smith[3]; 4. 65-Levi Rose[5]; 5. 54-Chris Ochs[2]

Qualifying 1: 1. 65-Levi Rose, 00:11.638[8]; 2. 64-TJ Sneva, 00:11.736[10]; 3. 2-Adam Smith, 00:11.743[9]; 4. 54-Chris Ochs, 00:12.238[4]; 5. 71-Shawn Priest, 00:12.345[6]; 6. 25Z-Kevin Ratel, 00:12.696[7]; 7. 17-Douglas Cotey, 00:13.083[1]; 8. 8-Tony Offutt, 00:13.105[5]; 9. 51-Rich Hill, 00:13.512[2]; 10. 8H-Chloe Hudson, 00:13.690[3]

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel