Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Aaron Tippin Concert

Aaron Tippin Concert

Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.

July 3rd

July 3rd

Fireworks and Demo Derby

50 year

50 year

Season Highlights

5/20/2023 - Stateline Speedway

5/20/2023 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

10 entries

Rayce Rudeen Legends


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 37-Mason Nelson[4]; 2. 66-Stephen Snodgrass[5]; 3. 16-Alex Mandere[1]; 4. 15D-Davis Jacobson[7]; 5. 28-Owen Zahnow[9]; 6. 8-Steve Berven[8]; 7. 11-Danny Arnold[10]; 8. 69-Andrew Riehl[3]; 9. 1-Marissa Sawin[2]; 10. 4-Shane Quinn[6]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 28-Owen Zahnow[1]; 2. 15D-Davis Jacobson[3]; 3. 8-Steve Berven[2]; 4. 4-Shane Quinn[4]; 5. 11-Danny Arnold[5]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 1-Marissa Sawin[4]; 2. 66-Stephen Snodgrass[1]; 3. 37-Mason Nelson[2]; 4. 16-Alex Mandere[3]; 5. 69-Andrew Riehl[5]

Qualifying 1: 1. 69-Andrew Riehl, 00:15.276[7]; 2. 1-Marissa Sawin, 00:15.333[8]; 3. 16-Alex Mandere, 00:15.376[4]; 4. 37-Mason Nelson, 00:15.448[5]; 5. 66-Stephen Snodgrass, 00:15.494[9]; 6. 4-Shane Quinn, 00:15.511[6]; 7. 15D-Davis Jacobson, 00:15.678[3]; 8. 11-Danny Arnold, 00:15.805[1]; 9. 8-Steve Berven, 00:15.855[2]; 10. 28-Owen Zahnow, 00:15.886[10]

7 entries

Angel's Bail Bonds Bandoleros


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 44-Carsyn Murphy[6]; 2. 24-Cole Dasenbrock[7]; 3. 3-Maddex Clanton[5]; 4. 7-Zachary Score[3]; 5. 23-Caelem Stewart[1]; 6. 27-Sydney Hamlin[4]; 7. (DQ) 1C-Carter Sweatman[2]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Maddex Clanton[5]; 2. 44-Carsyn Murphy[6]; 3. 24-Cole Dasenbrock[7]; 4. 1C-Carter Sweatman[2]; 5. 27-Sydney Hamlin[4]; 6. 7-Zachary Score[3]; 7. 23-Caelem Stewart[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 24-Cole Dasenbrock, 00:16.260[2]; 2. 44-Carsyn Murphy, 00:16.299[4]; 3. 3-Maddex Clanton, 00:16.551[1]; 4. 27-Sydney Hamlin, 00:16.871[3]; 5. 7-Zachary Score, 00:17.413[5]; 6. 1C-Carter Sweatman, 00:17.650[7]; 7. 23-Caelem Stewart, 00:19.827[6]

20 entries

Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks


A Feature 1 (35 Laps): 1. 9G-Brandon Garber[7]; 2. 80-Frank Varner[10]; 3. 68-Bart Hector Jr[9]; 4. 38-Fred Simon Jr[5]; 5. 46-Bryan Butterfield[4]; 6. 10-Gauge Howell[2]; 7. 96C-Rich Christman[14]; 8. 99-Mark Ramsey[11]; 9. 34-Matt Hoyt[15]; 10. 76-Kevin Sills[17]; 11. 11-Brandon Richardson[12]; 12. 91-Reesen Tarr[6]; 13. 10B-Mike Bellomy[8]; 14. 13-Cameron Moore[3]; 15. 96-Cale Burns[13]; 16. 81-Edmund Anderson[19]; 17. 23T-Caleb Taylor[18]; 18. 45-Jarrett Kuhn[20]; 19. 9-Shawn Lynas[1]; 20. 22B-Darrell Barton[16]

C HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 96-Cale Burns[5]; 2. 45-Jarrett Kuhn[7]; 3. 81-Edmund Anderson[6]; 4. 23T-Caleb Taylor[8]; 5. 76-Kevin Sills[1]; 6. 34-Matt Hoyt[3]; 7. 22B-Darrell Barton[2]; 8. (DNS) 96C-Rich Christman

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 13-Cameron Moore[5]; 2. 46-Bryan Butterfield[6]; 3. 9-Shawn Lynas[3]; 4. 10-Gauge Howell[4]; 5. 99-Mark Ramsey[2]; 6. 11-Brandon Richardson[1]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 91-Reesen Tarr[2]; 2. 10B-Mike Bellomy[3]; 3. 80-Frank Varner[5]; 4. 68-Bart Hector Jr[4]; 5. 38-Fred Simon Jr[1]; 6. 9G-Brandon Garber[6]

Qualifying 1: 1. 80-Frank Varner, 00:15.222[20]; 2. 68-Bart Hector Jr, 00:15.440[8]; 3. 10B-Mike Bellomy, 00:15.443[3]; 4. 9G-Brandon Garber, 00:15.537[7]; 5. 91-Reesen Tarr, 00:15.625[18]; 6. 38-Fred Simon Jr, 00:15.664[17]; 7. 46-Bryan Butterfield, 00:15.688[5]; 8. 13-Cameron Moore, 00:15.714[13]; 9. 10-Gauge Howell, 00:15.782[9]; 10. 9-Shawn Lynas, 00:15.795[12]; 11. 45-Jarrett Kuhn, 00:16.186[11]; 12. 99-Mark Ramsey, 00:16.198[14]; 13. 11-Brandon Richardson, 00:16.208[15]; 14. 81-Edmund Anderson, 00:16.211[1]; 15. 96-Cale Burns, 00:16.262[4]; 16. 96C-Rich Christman, 00:16.286[6]; 17. 34-Matt Hoyt, 00:16.422[10]; 18. 22B-Darrell Barton, 00:16.425[2]; 19. 76-Kevin Sills, 00:16.973[16]; 20. 23T-Caleb Taylor, 00:19.165[19]

17 entries

Northwest Super Late Model Series


A Feature 1 (125 Laps): 1. 1-Kasey Kleyn[7]; 2. 55-Haeden Plybon[2]; 3. 26-John Newhouse[8]; 4. 17-Max Schroeder[3]; 5. 80-Wyatt King[15]; 6. 23-Corey Allard[13]; 7. 11-Nick Gibson[6]; 8. 3-Ken Bonney[16]; 9. 3G-Wyatt Gardner[12]; 10. 93-Dave Garber[11]; 11. 22S-Garret Sawyer[14]; 12. 29-Jason O'Neil[1]; 13. 7-Zach Riehl[5]; 14. 33-Christopher Kalsch[17]; 15. 13-Matt Doyle[9]; 16. 22-Evan Goetz[10]; 17. 83-Braeden Havens[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. 1-Kasey Kleyn, 00:13.311[11]; 2. 55-Haeden Plybon, 00:13.379[14]; 3. 29-Jason O'Neil, 00:13.386[13]; 4. 11-Nick Gibson, 00:13.388[6]; 5. 26-John Newhouse, 00:13.394[12]; 6. 17-Max Schroeder, 00:13.410[17]; 7. 83-Braeden Havens, 00:13.416[8]; 8. 7-Zach Riehl, 00:13.445[15]; 9. 13-Matt Doyle, 00:13.454[3]; 10. 22-Evan Goetz, 00:13.474[7]; 11. 93-Dave Garber, 00:13.483[4]; 12. 3G-Wyatt Gardner, 00:13.492[5]; 13. 23-Corey Allard, 00:13.516[1]; 14. 22S-Garret Sawyer, 00:13.567[16]; 15. 80-Wyatt King, 00:13.664[10]; 16. 3-Ken Bonney, 00:13.766[2]; 17. 33-Christopher Kalsch, 00:13.825[9]

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Contingency Connection Racer
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel
VP
American On-Site Services
Holiday Heating
Impel Motorsports
Northwest Sweeping