Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Chris Janson

Chris Janson

Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024

May 17

May 17

Military Night Presented by GESA Credit Union

Aaron Tippin Concert

Aaron Tippin Concert

Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.

6/24/2023 - Stateline Speedway

6/24/2023 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

25 entries

Park Model Homes Fever 4


Steinbach 77 (77 Laps): 1. 11-Alex Bartlett[11]; 2. 96G-KC Garber[18]; 3. 72-Andy Brown[17]; 4. 8-Cameron Jeske[10]; 5. 12-Bryant Routt[5]; 6. 64-Bart Hector Jr[12]; 7. 117-Patrick Di Bari[15]; 8. 67-Rich Hatton[8]; 9. 48-Larry Christen[13]; 10. 85-Paul Ross[16]; 11. 96C-Cameron Christman[7]; 12. 44-Brandon Smith[4]; 13. 88-Shayne Huson[23]; 14. 73-Garrett Edwards[24]; 15. 75-Tanner Piper[1]; 16. 6-Brandon Polhamus[25]; 17. 8B-Ryan Burnett[22]; 18. 16-Casey Jeske[9]; 19. 88J-Tyler Jack[2]; 20. 92-David Bauer[21]; 21. 72H-Jeff Hector[19]; 22. 3-Colton Schultz[14]; 23. 84-Mike Savage[3]; 24. 69B-Wyatt Berkel[6]; 25. 99-Stephen Plesek[20]

C HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 72H-Jeff Hector[6]; 2. 88-Shayne Huson[2]; 3. 99-Stephen Plesek[5]; 4. 8B-Ryan Burnett[3]; 5. 92-David Bauer[4]; 6. 73-Garrett Edwards[1]; 7. 88J-Tyler Jack[8]; 8. 75-Tanner Piper[7]

B HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 44-Brandon Smith[2]; 2. 12-Bryant Routt[3]; 3. 96C-Cameron Christman[5]; 4. 69B-Wyatt Berkel[4]; 5. 8-Cameron Jeske[8]; 6. 84-Mike Savage[1]; 7. 67-Rich Hatton[6]; 8. 16-Casey Jeske[7]

A HEAT (8 Laps): 1. 11-Alex Bartlett[1]; 2. 48-Larry Christen[3]; 3. 85-Paul Ross[6]; 4. 72-Andy Brown[7]; 5. 3-Colton Schultz[4]; 6. 117-Patrick Di Bari[5]; 7. 96G-KC Garber[8]; 8. 64-Bart Hector Jr[2]

Qualifying 1: 1. 96G-KC Garber, 00:14.898[9]; 2. 72-Andy Brown, 00:15.042[4]; 3. 85-Paul Ross, 00:15.068[19]; 4. 117-Patrick Di Bari, 00:15.086[8]; 5. 3-Colton Schultz, 00:15.128[22]; 6. 48-Larry Christen, 00:15.158[6]; 7. 64-Bart Hector Jr, 00:15.197[11]; 8. 11-Alex Bartlett, 00:15.205[1]; 9. 8-Cameron Jeske, 00:15.225[15]; 10. 16-Casey Jeske, 00:15.252[16]; 11. 67-Rich Hatton, 00:15.260[10]; 12. 96C-Cameron Christman, 00:15.280[7]; 13. 69B-Wyatt Berkel, 00:15.285[3]; 14. 12-Bryant Routt, 00:15.291[20]; 15. 44-Brandon Smith, 00:15.324[23]; 16. 84-Mike Savage, 00:15.385[21]; 17. 88J-Tyler Jack, 00:15.449[14]; 18. 75-Tanner Piper, 00:15.463[17]; 19. 72H-Jeff Hector, 00:15.814[12]; 20. 99-Stephen Plesek, 00:15.896[18]; 21. 92-David Bauer, 00:16.256[2]; 22. 8B-Ryan Burnett, 00:16.329[5]; 23. 88-Shayne Huson, 00:16.578[13]; 24. 73-Garrett Edwards, 00:16.936[24]

7 entries

Lanzce Douglass Bandoleros


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 24-Cole Dasenbrock[5]; 2. 44-Carsyn Murphy[4]; 3. 3-Maddex Clanton[3]; 4. 27-Sydney Hamlin[2]; 5. 7-Zachary Score[1]; 6. 3M-Gracie McLendon[6]; 7. 44S-Braxton Smith[7]

HEAT RACE (8 Laps): 1. 24-Cole Dasenbrock[5]; 2. 44-Carsyn Murphy[4]; 3. 3-Maddex Clanton[3]; 4. 27-Sydney Hamlin[2]; 5. 7-Zachary Score[1]; 6. 44S-Braxton Smith[7]; 7. 3M-Gracie McLendon[6]

Qualifying 1: 1. 24-Cole Dasenbrock, 00:16.477[2]; 2. 44-Carsyn Murphy, 00:16.567[5]; 3. 3-Maddex Clanton, 00:16.639[1]; 4. 27-Sydney Hamlin, 00:16.894[3]; 5. 7-Zachary Score, 00:17.003[6]; 6. 3M-Gracie McLendon, 00:18.170[4]; 7. 44S-Braxton Smith, 00:20.558[7]

11 entries

RaceCals Pro Late Models


RACE #2 (50 Laps): 1. 11-Nick Gibson[7]; 2. 23-Ryan Wells[5]; 3. 77-Scott Murphy[4]; 4. 92-Levie Jones[8]; 5. 5-Jess Havens[6]; 6. 45-Aleena Schovaers[1]; 7. 63-Rowdy Rupinksi[9]; 8. 05-Kaidyn Moran[3]; 9. 28-Mathew Schoen[2]

RACE #1 (50 Laps): 1. 92-Levie Jones[6]; 2. 11-Nick Gibson[9]; 3. 5-Jess Havens[5]; 4. 23-Ryan Wells[7]; 5. 77-Scott Murphy[4]; 6. 05-Kaidyn Moran[3]; 7. 28-Mathew Schoen[2]; 8. 45-Aleena Schovaers[1]; 9. 63-Rowdy Rupinksi[10]; 10. 93-Dave Garber[8]; 11. 41-Riley Ayala[11]

Qualifying 1: 1. 11-Nick Gibson, 00:14.006[3]; 2. 93-Dave Garber, 00:14.148[2]; 3. 23-Ryan Wells, 00:14.153[11]; 4. 92-Levie Jones, 00:14.160[5]; 5. 5-Jess Havens, 00:14.161[4]; 6. 77-Scott Murphy, 00:14.324[7]; 7. 05-Kaidyn Moran, 00:14.366[6]; 8. 28-Mathew Schoen, 00:14.751[9]; 9. 45-Aleena Schovaers, 00:14.838[10]; 10. 41-Riley Ayala, 00:15.012[1]; 11. 63-Rowdy Rupinksi, 00:15.225[8]

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Contingency Connection Racer
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel
VP
American On-Site Services
Holiday Heating
Impel Motorsports
Northwest Sweeping