Stateline Speedway

  • 1
congratulations

congratulations

Winners 2021

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 9/25/2021

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA 2 6 7 7 483 -
2 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA 0 2 5 7 413 -70
3 43 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID 1 4 4 5 332 -151
4 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA 0 2 5 6 319 -164
5 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA 0 2 4 5 275 -208
6 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA 1 3 3 4 264 -219
7 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 0 0 3 5 255 -228
8 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT 2 2 2 3 193 -290
9 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA 1 2 2 3 193 -290
10 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID 0 0 1 4 184 -299
11 14 Cameron Kellogg Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA 0 0 2 3 179 -304
12 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA 0 2 2 4 169 -314
13 41 Riley Ayala Riley Ayala (R) Spokane, WA 0 0 0 4 168 -315
14 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA 0 2 3 4 160 -323
15 8 Mitch Jeske Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA 0 0 1 3 159 -324
16 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA 0 0 1 3 145 -338
17 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA 0 0 0 3 139 -344
18 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA 0 0 2 3 136 -347
19 0 Rob Vining Rob Vining 0 0 2 2 118 -365
20 777 Kevin Powell Kevin Powell Rathdrum, ID 0 0 1 2 95 -388
21 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA 0 0 1 2 95 -388
22 41 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA 0 0 1 2 86 -397
23 64 Garrett Evans Garrett Evans East Wenatchee, WA 0 1 1 1 74 -409
24 22 Tim Swayer Tim Swayer Spokane, WA 0 1 1 1 66 -417
25 13 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA 0 1 1 2 65 -418
26 35 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA 0 1 1 1 64 -419
27 8 Max Schroeder Max Schroeder Tacoma, WA 0 1 1 1 63 -420
28 44 Bill Mitchell Bill Mitchell St. Ignatius, MT 0 0 1 1 59 -424
29 74 Robinson Jason Robinson Jason Columbia fals, MT 0 0 0 1 59 -424
30 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID 0 0 1 1 58 -425
31 3 Wyatt Gardner Wyatt Gardner Lake Stevens, WA 0 0 1 1 56 -427
32 21 Jason Berg Jason Berg Covington, WA 0 0 1 1 53 -430
33 26 John Newhouse John Newhouse Twin Falls, ID 0 1 1 1 52 -431
34 45 Tyson Wilcox Tyson Wilcox Spokane, WA 0 0 1 1 52 -431
35 71 Glen Nutter Glen Nutter Spokane, WA 0 0 0 1 52 -431
36 71 Justin Dunagan Justin Dunagan Newport, WA 0 0 1 1 51 -432
37 11 Kit Van Buskirk Kit Van Buskirk Cheney, WA 0 0 1 1 51 -432
38 2 Terry Halverson Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA 0 0 1 1 51 -432
39 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA 0 1 1 1 50 -433
40 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA 0 1 1 1 50 -433
41 4 Richard Smith Richard Smith Spokane, WA 0 0 0 1 50 -433
42 Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA 0 0 0 1 50 -433
43 16 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA 0 0 1 1 47 -436
44 18 Robert Vining Robert Vining Lockport, NY 0 0 0 1 47 -436
45 75 Jonathan Davisson Jonathan Davisson Kalispell, MT 0 0 0 1 47 -436
46 3 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA 0 0 0 1 45 -438
47 78 Jesse Little Jesse Little Sherrills Ford, NC 0 0 1 1 40 -443
48 24 Jerod Marin Jerod Marin Othello, WA 0 0 0 1 38 -445
49 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA 0 0 0 1 38 -445
50 96 Aubree Cristiani Aubree Cristiani Boise, ID 0 0 0 1 31 -452
51 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA 0 0 0 1 29 -454
52 7 Dillon Huffines Dillon Huffines Selah, WA 0 0 0 1 26 -457
53 12 Rick Gerard Rick Gerard Hermiston, OR 0 0 0 1 25 -458
54 74 Jason Robertson Jason Robertson East Tyler, WY 0 0 0 1 25 -458
55 9 Josh Roberts Josh Roberts Ephrata, WA 22 -461
56 021 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA 20 -463
57 20 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA 19 -464
58 76 Corey White Corey White Polson, MT 17 -466
59 63 Dan Lowther Dan Lowther Nampa, ID 16 -467
60 17 Chris Miner Chris Miner Ephrata, WA 15 -468
61 38 Alex Ludeman Alex Ludeman Waterville , WA 14 -469
62 91 Matt Tarr Matt Tarr Spokane, WA 0 0 0 1 12 -471
63 3 Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA 0 0 0 1 8 -475
64 16 Tyler Monroe Tyler Monroe Meridian, ID 2 -481
65 73 Dale Wennerberg Dale Wennerberg East Wenatchee, WA 2 -481
66 9 Mitch Kleyn Mitch Kleyn Quincy, WA 2 -481
67 13 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA 2 -481
68 12 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Olympia, WA 2 -481
69 13 Matt Doyle Matt Doyle Nine Miles Falls, WA - -483
70 22 Jd Undem Jd Undem French Town, MT - -483
Back to All Classes

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Flattop Roofing
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Dirt Kart Real Racing
Custom Truck