Stateline Speedway

  • 1
congratulations

congratulations

Winners 2021

5/14/2021 - Stateline Speedway

Post Falls, ID

15 entries

RaceCals Pro Late Models


A Feature 1 (75 Laps): 1. 29-Jason O'Neil[6]; 2. 64-Garrett Evans[5]; 3. 55-Haeden Plybon[7]; 4. 23-Corey Allard[4]; 5. 91-Reesen Tarr[11]; 6. 88-Rusty Webb[3]; 7. 1-Kasey Kleyn[1]; 8. 777-Kevin Powell[10]; 9. 10-Bill Scott[9]; 10. 45-Tyson Wilcox[2]; 11. 71-Glen Nutter[13]; 12. 8-Mitch Jeske[8]; 13. 4-Richard Smith[14]; 14. 41-Riley Ayala[12]

RaceCals B Heat (8 Laps): 1. 91-Reesen Tarr[1]; 2. 8-Mitch Jeske[5]; 3. 10-Bill Scott[4]; 4. 777-Kevin Powell[3]; 5. 4-Richard Smith[6]; 6. 71-Glen Nutter[2]

RaceCals A Heat (8 Laps): 1. 64-Garrett Evans[5]; 2. 88-Rusty Webb[3]; 3. 29-Jason O'Neil[6]; 4. 23-Corey Allard[4]; 5. 1-Kasey Kleyn[1]; 6. 45-Tyson Wilcox[2]; 7. 55-Haeden Plybon[7]

Qualifying 1: 1. 55-Haeden Plybon, 00:13.861[5]; 2. 29-Jason O'Neil, 00:13.982[4]; 3. 64-Garrett Evans, 00:14.107[9]; 4. 23-Corey Allard, 00:14.195[3]; 5. 88-Rusty Webb, 00:14.195[8]; 6. 91-Reesen Tarr, 00:14.206[12]; 7. 45-Tyson Wilcox, 00:14.360[7]; 8. 1-Kasey Kleyn, 00:14.460[2]; 9. 8-Mitch Jeske, 00:14.720[14]; 10. 10-Bill Scott, 00:14.765[6]; 11. 777-Kevin Powell, 00:14.882[1]; 12. 41-Riley Ayala, 00:15.227[11]; 13. 71-Glen Nutter, 00:15.276[10]; 14. 4-Richard Smith, 00:16.407[13]

17 entries

Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks


A Feature 1 (35 Laps): 1. 80-Frank Varner[10]; 2. 03-Casey Cavender[9]; 3. 14-Aaron Clanton[6]; 4. 38-Fred Simon Jr[8]; 5. 15-Treven Tarr[4]; 6. 5-Jess Havens[7]; 7. 93-Cameron Moore[3]; 8. 10-Gauge Howell[5]; 9. 34-Terry Armstrong Jr[13]; 10. 75-Paul Heuvel[14]; 11. 63-Terri Markley[15]; 12. 31-Brenden Tarr[12]; 13. 112-Josh Biehl[1]; 14. 94-Allen Tuckness[11]

B Heat (8 Laps): 1. 31-Brenden Tarr[4]; 2. 112-Josh Biehl[6]; 3. 34-Terry Armstrong Jr[3]; 4. 63-Terri Markley[1]; 5. 94-Allen Tuckness[5]; 6. 75-Paul Heuvel[2]; 7. 33-Jody Duncan[8]; 8. 4-Rusty Webb[7]

A Heat (8 Laps): 1. 15-Treven Tarr[2]; 2. 80-Frank Varner[8]; 3. 14-Aaron Clanton[4]; 4. 93-Cameron Moore[1]; 5. 38-Fred Simon Jr[6]; 6. 10-Gauge Howell[3]; 7. 5-Jess Havens[5]; 8. 03-Casey Cavender[7]

Qualifying 1: 1. 80-Frank Varner, 00:15.331[16]; 2. 03-Casey Cavender, 00:15.402[7]; 3. 38-Fred Simon Jr, 00:15.463[10]; 4. 5-Jess Havens, 00:15.577[4]; 5. 14-Aaron Clanton, 00:15.588[13]; 6. 10-Gauge Howell, 00:15.635[3]; 7. 15-Treven Tarr, 00:15.641[14]; 8. 93-Cameron Moore, 00:15.856[12]; 9. 4-Rusty Webb, 00:15.929[9]; 10. 112-Josh Biehl, 00:16.025[6]; 11. 94-Allen Tuckness, 00:16.264[11]; 12. 31-Brenden Tarr, 00:16.308[8]; 13. 34-Terry Armstrong Jr, 00:16.368[15]; 14. 75-Paul Heuvel, 00:16.899[2]; 15. 63-Terri Markley, 00:16.966[5]; 16. 33-Jody Duncan, 00:17.099[1]

25 entries

Superior Towing Roadrunners


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 5-Brandon Cinkovich[8]; 2. 27-Reesen Tarr[4]; 3. 47-Dan Martin[10]; 4. 9B-David Bauer[12]; 5. 11-Garrett Edwards[5]; 6. 22-Terry Auckerman[9]; 7. 42-Justin Lentz[1]; 8. 18-Andrew Bennett[13]; 9. 23-Coty Hierholzer[23]; 10. 13-Wes Tucker[2]; 11. 48-Cameron Christman[3]; 12. 28-Taz Tarr[18]; 13. 89-Vaughn Harbison[15]; 14. 21-Sarah Hodgson[16]; 15. 8-Ryan Burnett[11]; 16. 20-Morgan Pennington[20]; 17. 10-Cara Schuh[14]; 18. 75-Tanner Piper[22]; 19. 31-Ken Kelley[6]; 20. 52-Tori Cavender[21]; 21. 1-Kenneth Huck Jr[19]; 22. 151-Janell Tarr[17]

B Heat (8 Laps): 1. 8-Ryan Burnett[9]; 2. 151-Janell Tarr[2]; 3. 9B-David Bauer[7]; 4. 28-Taz Tarr[1]; 5. 21-Sarah Hodgson[3]; 6. 10-Cara Schuh[5]; 7. 18-Andrew Bennett[6]; 8. 89-Vaughn Harbison[4]; 9. 75-Tanner Piper[12]; 10. 20-Morgan Pennington[10]; 11. 52-Tori Cavender[11]; 12. 1-Kenneth Huck Jr[8]

A Heat (8 Laps): 1. 27-Reesen Tarr[4]; 2. 42-Justin Lentz[1]; 3. 5-Brandon Cinkovich[8]; 4. 13-Wes Tucker[2]; 5. 31-Ken Kelley[6]; 6. 48-Cameron Christman[3]; 7. 22-Terry Auckerman[9]; 8. 47-Dan Martin[10]; 9. 11-Garrett Edwards[5]; 10. 9-Brandon Garber[7]

Qualifying 1: 1. 47-Dan Martin, 00:17.162[22]; 2. 22-Terry Auckerman, 00:17.258[8]; 3. 5-Brandon Cinkovich, 00:17.305[6]; 4. 9-Brandon Garber, 00:17.416[17]; 5. 31-Ken Kelley, 00:17.480[15]; 6. 11-Garrett Edwards, 00:17.593[9]; 7. 27-Reesen Tarr, 00:17.651[16]; 8. 48-Cameron Christman, 00:17.684[20]; 9. 13-Wes Tucker, 00:17.804[13]; 10. 42-Justin Lentz, 00:17.819[18]; 11. 8-Ryan Burnett, 00:17.924[2]; 12. 9B-David Bauer, 00:17.956[12]; 13. 18-Andrew Bennett, 00:18.156[3]; 14. 1-Kenneth Huck Jr, 00:18.315[11]; 15. 10-Cara Schuh, 00:18.322[14]; 16. 89-Vaughn Harbison, 00:18.367[5]; 17. 21-Sarah Hodgson, 00:18.441[1]; 18. 151-Janell Tarr, 00:18.445[4]; 19. 28-Taz Tarr, 00:18.461[10]; 20. 20-Morgan Pennington, 00:19.148[7]; 21. 52-Tori Cavender, 00:19.686[19]

14 entries

Park Model Homes Fever 4


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 11-Alex Bartlett[8]; 2. 72-Kameron McKeehan[7]; 3. 5-Keaten Tarr[2]; 4. 56-Michael Harper[13]; 5. 21-Trayten Tarr[3]; 6. 8-Cameron Jeske[1]; 7. 85-Paul Ross[6]; 8. 96-Rich Christman[4]; 9. 67-Rich Hatton[5]; 10. 55-Leighlend Plybon[11]; 11. 94-Trent Croy[12]; 12. 18-Larry Weber[10]; 13. 99X-Stephen Plesek[9]

B Heat (8 Laps): 1. 5-Keaten Tarr[6]; 2. 56-Michael Harper[7]; 3. 18-Larry Weber[3]; 4. 8-Cameron Jeske[5]; 5. 94-Trent Croy[1]; 6. 55-Leighlend Plybon[2]; 7. 99X-Stephen Plesek[4]

A Heat (8 Laps): 1. 21-Trayten Tarr[1]; 2. 67-Rich Hatton[3]; 3. 72-Kameron McKeehan[5]; 4. 96-Rich Christman[2]; 5. 85-Paul Ross[4]; 6. 11-Alex Bartlett[6]

Qualifying 1: 1. 11-Alex Bartlett, 00:14.913[8]; 2. 72-Kameron McKeehan, 00:15.054[6]; 3. 85-Paul Ross, 00:15.297[3]; 4. 67-Rich Hatton, 00:15.309[9]; 5. 56-Michael Harper, 00:15.351[11]; 6. 96-Rich Christman, 00:15.398[12]; 7. 21-Trayten Tarr, 00:15.476[4]; 8. 5-Keaten Tarr, 00:15.478[2]; 9. 8-Cameron Jeske, 00:15.504[7]; 10. 99X-Stephen Plesek, 00:15.730[13]; 11. 18-Larry Weber, 00:15.778[5]; 12. 55-Leighlend Plybon, 00:16.082[1]; 13. 94-Trent Croy, 00:16.586[10]

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Flattop Roofing
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Dirt Kart Real Racing
Custom Truck