Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Chris Janson

Chris Janson

Chris Janson Concert July 24th 2024

Aaron Tippin Concert

Aaron Tippin Concert

Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.

Open Wheel 4 27

Open Wheel 4 27

The return of the Open Wheels

Boat Race 4 20 24

Boat Race 4 20 24

Season Opener Boat Races

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 10/7/2023

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA 3 5 6 6 441 -
2 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA 1 7 7 7 432 -9
3 9 Shawn Lynas Shawn Lynas Viola, ID 0 1 3 6 318 -123
4 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA 0 2 4 5 300 -141
5 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA 1 3 5 7 289 -152
6 96 Cale Burns Cale Burns Spokane, WA 0 1 3 5 280 -161
7 22B Darrell Barton Darrell Barton Spokane, WA 0 0 1 5 263 -178
8 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID 0 0 4 5 255 -186
9 23T Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor (R) Pearl River, LA 0 0 2 7 254 -187
10 96C Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA 0 1 3 5 243 -198
11 34 Matt Hoyt Matt Hoyt Spokane, WA 0 0 2 4 220 -221
12 38 Fred Simon Jr Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA 0 2 3 5 218 -223
13 17 Mark Ramsey Mark Ramsey 0 0 3 4 198 -243
14 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID 0 2 2 2 140 -301
15 86 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA 0 0 0 4 137 -304
16 11 Brandon Richardson Brandon Richardson Spokane, WA 0 0 0 3 125 -316
17 3 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA 0 0 2 2 105 -336
18 81 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA 0 0 0 2 94 -347
19 14P Richard Peters Richard Peters Yakima, WA 1 1 1 1 72 -369
20 22S Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA 0 1 1 1 71 -370
21 41 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA 0 1 1 1 70 -371
22 14 Seth Fraiser Seth Fraiser wenathee, WA 0 1 1 1 67 -374
23 14 Aaron Clanton Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID 1 2 2 2 65 -376
24 38 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA 0 1 1 1 64 -377
25 74 Jason Robinson Jason Robinson Columbia Falls, MT 0 1 1 1 62 -379
26 96R Ron Cates Ron Cates Mead, WA 0 0 0 1 60 -381
27 10B Mike Bellomy Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA 0 0 0 1 59 -382
28 24 Marquis Smith Marquis Smith Spokane, WA 0 0 0 1 59 -382
29 10W Corey Waggy Corey Waggy Spokane, WA 0 1 2 2 57 -384
30 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA 0 0 0 1 57 -384
31 68E Kip Elliott Kip Elliott Chattaroy , WA 0 0 1 1 56 -385
32 13 Cameron Moore Cameron Moore Post Falls, ID 0 0 0 1 52 -389
33 24 Austin Weber Austin Weber (R) Moses Lake, WA 0 0 0 1 51 -390
34 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore Yakima, WA 0 0 1 2 50 -391
35 25 Joshua Henne Joshua Henne Moxee, WA 0 0 0 1 49 -392
36 10P Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA 0 0 0 1 49 -392
37 76 Kevin Sills Kevin Sills (R) Benton City, WA 0 0 1 1 46 -395
38 58 Dennis Kennedy Dennis Kennedy Wenatchee, WA 0 0 1 1 45 -396
39 07 Joe Bettencourt Joe Bettencourt Hermiston, OR 0 0 0 1 45 -396
40 33 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA 0 0 0 1 44 -397
41 96C Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA 0 0 0 1 39 -402
42 518 Raymond Jack Raymond Jack Elk, WA 0 0 0 1 38 -403
43 45 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Hermiston, OR 0 0 0 1 37 -404
44 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA 0 0 0 1 33 -408
45 08 Brandon Snyder Brandon Snyder 23 -418
46 69 Mike Polhamus Mike Polhamus Spokane Valley, WA 17 -424
Back to All Classes

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Contingency Connection Racer
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel
VP
American On-Site Services
Holiday Heating
Impel Motorsports
Northwest Sweeping