Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Aaron Tippin Concert

Aaron Tippin Concert

Join us July 6th as we present Aaron Tippin and Keith Anderson live in concert.

July 3rd

July 3rd

Fireworks and Demo Derby

50 year

50 year

Season Highlights

2023 Points


View Points By

As of 10/7/2023

Rayce Rudeen LegendsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 77 Alex Mandere Alex Mandere (R) Spokane, WA 409 -
2 1 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA 394 -15
3 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA 378 -31
4 28 Owen Zahnow Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID 358 -51
5 16X Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT 222 -187
6 37 Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Pacific, WA 204 -205
7 16 Allie-Mae Jones Allie-Mae Jones (R) Puyallup, WA 182 -227
8 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA 164 -245
9 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin (R) Post Falls, ID 163 -246
10 24S Marquis Smith Marquis Smith Spokane, WA 145 -264

View Full Points

As of 10/7/2023

Impel RoadrunnersStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA 568 -
2 2 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA 505 -63
3 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA 490 -78
4 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA 477 -91
5 47 Devin Kempe Devin Kempe Spokane, WA 461 -107
6 10 Cara Tarr Cara Tarr Spokane, WA 395 -173
7 05 Wyatt Frear Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID 389 -179
8 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID 386 -182
9 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA 385 -183
10 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID 354 -214

View Full Points

As of 10/7/2023

Park Model Homes Fever 4Stateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 96G KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA 659 -
2 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA 564 -95
3 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID 478 -181
4 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA 477 -182
5 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA 456 -203
6 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA 438 -221
7 44 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Spokane, WA 364 -295
8 88J Tyler Jack Tyler Jack CLAYTON, WA 343 -316
9 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA 311 -348
10 93 Scott Soderberg Scott Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA 279 -380

View Full Points

As of 9/23/2023

Goins Bump To PassStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 26 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA 510 -
2 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID 493 -17
3 2 Jamie Allen Jamie Allen Spokane Valley, WA 408 -102
4 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA 354 -156
5 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID 293 -217
6 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA 291 -219
7 1 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID 236 -274
8 56 William Whitlow William Whitlow Spokane Valley, WA 222 -288
9 3 Payton Roberts Payton Roberts Sagle, ID 171 -339
10 11 Buddy Powell Buddy Powell Rathdrum, ID 110 -400

View Full Points

As of 10/7/2023

Elite V6 ClaimersStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 10 Cara Tarr Cara Tarr Spokane, WA 402 -
2 03 Donnie Allen Donnie Allen Colbert, WA 388 -14
3 96 Willy Frear Willy Frear Post Falls, ID 366 -36
4 24 Kyle Plesek Kyle Plesek Spokane, WA 322 -80
5 556 Jordan Browning Jordan Browning (R) Spokane Valley, WA 275 -127
6 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA 264 -138
7 8 Jacquelynn Soderberg Jacquelynn Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA 263 -139
8 34 Thomas Egger Thomas Egger (R) Spokane, WA 235 -167
9 54 Wyatt Frear Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID 213 -189
10 3 Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA 130 -272

View Full Points

As of 10/7/2023

Angel's Bail Bonds BandolerosStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA 1177 -
2 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID 1014 -163
3 7 Zachary Score Zachary Score Rathdrum, ID 953 -224
4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA 808 -369
5 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID 783 -394
6 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA 590 -587
7 44S Braxton Smith Braxton Smith PostFalls, ID 528 -649
8 3M Gracie McLendon Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA 400 -777
9 9 Alexander Boyatt Alexander Boyatt Graham, WA 371 -806
10 19EM Emily Hamlin Emily Hamlin (R) Post Falls, ID 343 -834

View Full Points

As of 10/7/2023

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Nick Gibson Nick Gibson GARDEN CITY, MO 638 -
2 77 Scott Murphy Scott Murphy Spokane, WA 524 -114
3 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA 471 -167
4 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA 377 -261
5 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers (R) Spokane Valley, WA 318 -320
6 28 Mathew Schoen Mathew Schoen Spokane Valley, WA 283 -355
7 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA 274 -364
8 41 Riley Ayala Riley Ayala Spokane, WA 274 -364
9 83 Dalton Cristiani Dalton Cristiani Nampa, ID 249 -389
10 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA 241 -397

View Full Points

As of 10/7/2023

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA 441 -
2 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA 432 -9
3 9 Shawn Lynas Shawn Lynas Viola, ID 318 -123
4 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA 300 -141
5 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA 289 -152
6 96 Cale Burns Cale Burns Spokane, WA 280 -161
7 22B Darrell Barton Darrell Barton Spokane, WA 263 -178
8 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID 255 -186
9 23T Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor (R) Pearl River, LA 254 -187
10 96C Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA 243 -198

View Full Points

As of 10/7/2023

Motion Auto Supply Early StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 53 James Herreid James Herreid Othello, WA 685 -
2 44 John Brueher John Brueher Othello, WA 602 -83
3 17 Rodney Fuchs Rodney Fuchs Moses Lake, WA 552 -133
4 97 Michael Kent Michael Kent Otis Orchards, WA 549 -136
5 77 LoraLee Wilson LoraLee Wilson Wilson Creek, WA 456 -229
6 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID 401 -284
7 22 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID 367 -318
8 19 Brandon Melvin Brandon Melvin Moses Lake, WA 348 -337
9 07 Cory Kramer Cory Kramer Odessa, WA 292 -393
10 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA 226 -459

View Full Points

As of 9/16/2023

Eljay Oil Nostalgia ModifiedStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 23 Chad Broom Chad Broom Spokane, WA 461 -
2 98 Frank Volz Jr Frank Volz Jr Spokane, WA 445 -16
3 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA 399 -62
4 66 Gordon Nash Gordon Nash Spokane, WA 382 -79
5 360 Brandon Ballard Brandon Ballard Spokane, WA 289 -172
6 22 Marshall Hallett Marshall Hallett Asotin , WA 281 -180
7 64 Terry Carter Terry Carter Snohmish, WA 176 -285
8 06 Ben Conn Ben Conn Post Falls, ID 158 -303
9 21 Jeff Myers Jeff Myers Spokane, WA 139 -322
10 54C Arron Clother Arron Clother Hillyard, WA 93 -368

View Full Points

As of 9/16/2023

Champion Auto Group Freedom ModsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 5 Jeff Bird Jeff Bird Hayden, ID 361 -
2 24 Lucas Bird Lucas Bird Electric city, WA 352 -9
3 86 Eric Hector Eric Hector Moses Lake, WA 330 -31
4 99 Lonnie Stocker Lonnie Stocker Spokane, WA 235 -126
5 42 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA 204 -157
6 7C Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA 200 -161
7 99 Shane Mitchell Shane Mitchell East Wenatchee, WA 149 -212
8 68 Bart Hector Bart Hector Ephrata, WA 135 -226
9 66 Matt Vincent Matt Vincent 118 -243
10 9 Dirk Bennett Dirk Bennett Spokane, WA 115 -246

View Full Points

As of 8/26/2023

NW Figure 8 Stinger 8sStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 43 Damon Claibourn Damon Claibourn Snohomish, WA 80 -
2 16 Peyton Hopp Peyton Hopp (R) Monroe, WA 75 -5
3 85 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Maltby, WA 68 -12
4 46 Mike Hathway Mike Hathway Marysville, WA 64 -16
5 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA 63 -17
6 33 Nick Richardson Nick Richardson Spokane, WA 60 -20
7 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID 57 -23
8 51 Kenny Spear Kenny Spear Enumclaw, WA 57 -23
9 5 Brandon Richardson Brandon Richardson Spokane, WA 56 -24

View Full Points

As of 9/16/2023

IWS Sprint SeriesStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA 447 -
2 54 Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA 417 -30
3 7 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA 302 -145
4 5 Tom Beierman Tom Beierman Ephrata, WA 233 -214
5 27 Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA 215 -232
6 3 Shawn Priest Shawn Priest Spokane, WA 177 -270
7 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA 169 -278
8 25Z RJ Frozman RJ Frozman Ephrata, WA 164 -283
9 25H John Hill John Hill Kennewick, WA 127 -320
10 50 Richard Hill Richard Hill Richland, WA 121 -326

View Full Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Contingency Connection Racer
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel
VP
American On-Site Services
Holiday Heating
Impel Motorsports
Northwest Sweeping