Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
BF

BF

BF

Black Friday

Black Friday

2023 Season Passes

2022 Champions

2022 Champions

Season End

2020 Points


View Points By

As of 9/19/2020

Rayce Rudeen LegendsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 64 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT 312 -
2 19 Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA 249 -63
3 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA 220 -92
4 5 Tristan Corpron Tristan Corpron Columbia fals, MT 199 -113
5 12 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID 195 -117
6 3 Neena Kik Neena Kik Hermiston, OR 180 -132
7 43 Bill Kik Bill Kik Hermiston, OR 174 -138
8 64H Dillon Huffines Dillon Huffines Selah, WA 163 -149
9 01 Tyler Corpron Tyler Corpron Kalispell, MT 149 -163
10 58 Devin Clayton Devin Clayton Kalispell, MT 140 -172

View Full Points

As of 9/18/2020

Superior Towing RoadrunnersStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID 456 -
2 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA 451 -5
3 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA 424 -32
4 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA 401 -55
5 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA 399 -57
6 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA 342 -114
7 93 Garrett Ruppert Garrett Ruppert Colbert, WA 299 -157
8 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID 290 -166
9 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson (R) Mead, WA 290 -166
10 48 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA 281 -175

View Full Points

As of 9/18/2020

Park Model Homes Fever 4Stateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA 576 -
2 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA 501 -75
3 96c Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA 453 -123
4 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID 389 -187
5 77 Scott Murphy Scott Murphy Spokane, WA 338 -238
6 7 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA 322 -254
7 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA 309 -267
8 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA 299 -277
9 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID 281 -295
10 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA 161 -415

View Full Points

As of 8/5/2020

Goins Bump To PassStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA 249 -
2 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA 248 -1
3 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID 243 -6
4 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID 197 -52
5 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID 171 -78
6 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA 101 -148
7 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID 72 -177
8 8 Vince Darley Vince Darley Simi Valley, CA 59 -190
9 90 Jeffry Hutt Jeffry Hutt Sequim, WA 54 -195
10 69 Ted Hutt Ted Hutt Sequim, WA 50 -199

View Full Points

As of 9/26/2020

Bump to Pass Boat RaceStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID 92 -
2 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA 92 -
3 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA 86 -6
4 22 Francisco Rojas Francisco Rojas 83 -9
5 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA 82 -10
6 23 Trevyn Colvin Trevyn Colvin Post Falls, WA 76 -16
7 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID 48 -44
8 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA 46 -46
9 33 Noah Copeland Noah Copeland Fife, WA 44 -48
10 77 Bobby Trujillo Bobby Trujillo Yakima, WA 44 -48

View Full Points

As of 9/19/2020

Angel's Bail Bonds BandolerosStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA 208 -
2 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock (R) Deer Park, WA 184 -24
3 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID 179 -29
4 11 Jordan Mullins Jordan Mullins Naches, WA 158 -50
5 03 Kelby Dumont Kelby Dumont Charlo, MT 139 -69
6 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA 129 -79
7 45 Cannon Delong Cannon Delong Ephrata, WA 121 -87
8 12 Bella Kendell Bella Kendell Hayden, ID 110 -98
9 19 Trestin Moore Trestin Moore Colbert, WA 80 -128
10 81 Linkin Zamudio Linkin Zamudio Hermiston, OR 66 -142

View Full Points

As of 9/19/2020

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA 294 -
2 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA 265 -29
3 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA 262 -32
4 1 Agni Howell Agni Howell Kalispell, MT 251 -43
5 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA 208 -86
6 5 Justin Popple Justin Popple Spokane, WA 205 -89
7 2 Terry Halverson Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA 172 -122
8 3 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA 158 -136
9 24 Tim Babcock Tim Babcock Kennewick, WA 139 -155
10 32 Bryer Reynolds Bryer Reynolds Spokane, WA 132 -162

View Full Points

As of 9/19/2020

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA 348 -
2 38 Fred Simon Jr Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA 304 -44
3 21 David Roberts David Roberts Sandpoint, ID 291 -57
4 14 Aaron Clanton Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID 280 -68
5 68 Francis Stromski Francis Stromski Oldtown , ID 265 -83
6 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore (R) Yakima, WA 240 -108
7 10 Mike Bellomy Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA 230 -118
8 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA 217 -131
9 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA 201 -147
10 66 Skip Cook Skip Cook Valleyford , WA 200 -148

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2020

Motion Auto Supply Early StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 88 Steve Schovaers Steve Schovaers Spokane Valley, WA 333 -
2 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA 330 -3
3 45 Aleena Schovaers Aleena Schovaers (R) Spokane Valley, WA 301 -32
4 96 Frank Volz Sr Frank Volz Sr Mead, WA 242 -91
5 1 Duncan Behar Duncan Behar Athol, ID 198 -135
6 33 Ken Iverson Ken Iverson Moscow, ID 160 -173
7 61 Carl Kent Jr Carl Kent Jr Otis Orchards, WA 125 -208
8 77 LoraLee Wilson LoraLee Wilson Wilson Creek, WA 103 -230
9 33 Kenneth Iverson Kenneth Iverson Moscow, ID 79 -254
10 07 Mike Batman Mike Batman Roseburg, OR 75 -258

View Full Points

As of 9/26/2020

Full Size CarsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA 262 -
2 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA 216 -46
3 37 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID 179 -83
4 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA 144 -118
5 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA 108 -154
6 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA 106 -156
7 88 Jesse Fields Jesse Fields Spokane, WA 90 -172
8 37 David Roberts David Roberts Sandpoint, ID 71 -191
9 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID 69 -193
10 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID 69 -193

View Full Points

As of 8/15/2020

Young GunsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA 159 -
2 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA 147 -12
3 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA 142 -17
4 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA 125 -34
5 78 Haley Constance Haley Constance (R) Snohomish, WA 67 -92

View Full Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel