Stateline Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
BF

BF

BF

Black Friday

Black Friday

2023 Season Passes

2022 Champions

2022 Champions

Season End

2019 Points


View Points By

As of 9/14/2019

Rayce Rudeen LegendsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 64 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT 451 -
2 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA 390 -61
3 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA 344 -107
4 44 Bill Mitchell Bill Mitchell St. Ignatius, MT 224 -227
5 19 Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA 219 -232
6 4 Nick Knudsen Nick Knudsen White Fish, MT 185 -266
7 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA 159 -292
8 18 Mike Johnson Mike Johnson Spirit Lake, ID 152 -299
9 1 Robert Gayton Robert Gayton Albequerque, NM 130 -321
10 54 Heather Hadley Heather Hadley Vallejo, CA 117 -334

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2019

Superior Towing RoadrunnersStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA 688 -
2 10 Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID 627 -61
3 5K Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA 598 -90
4 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA 539 -149
5 52 Sara Duncan Sara Duncan Athol, ID 530 -158
6 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA 492 -196
7 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich (R) Otis Orchards, WA 478 -210
8 81 Amy Booth Amy Booth Post Falls, ID 372 -316
9 64 Ethan Brake Ethan Brake Spokane Valley, WA 347 -341
10 31 Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Medical lake, WA 314 -374

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2019

Park Model Homes Fever 4Stateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 16 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA 697 -
2 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA 682 -15
3 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA 565 -132
4 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett (R) Spokane, WA 559 -138
5 7 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA 555 -142
6 77 Dylan Kane Dylan Kane Hayden, ID 529 -168
7 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID 505 -192
8 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID 496 -201
9 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA 476 -221
10 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID 464 -233

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2019

Goins Bump To PassStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, ID 641 -
2 13 Tony Perry Tony Perry Spokane, WA 570 -71
3 16 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA 517 -124
4 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID 506 -135
5 8 Seth Darley Seth Darley (R) Rathdrum, ID 500 -141
6 99 Vern Dorsey Vern Dorsey Spokane, WA 467 -174
7 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA 467 -174
8 5 Ed Brown Ed Brown Priest River, ID 460 -181
9 45 Jarrett Kuhn Jarrett Kuhn Sandpoint, ID 182 -459
10 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA 181 -460

View Full Points

As of 9/14/2019

Angel's Bail Bonds BandolerosStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA 447 -
2 09 Jordy Habart Jordy Habart Cranbrook, BC 434 -13
3 87 Tripp Rothwell Tripp Rothwell Providence, BC 385 -62
4 64 Chase Rothwell Chase Rothwell Providence, BC 351 -96
5 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA 241 -206
6 23E Eddie Davis Eddie Davis columbia falls, MT 233 -214
7 07 Hunter Hrisook Hunter Hrisook Cranbrook, BC 198 -249
8 81 Linkin Zamudio Linkin Zamudio Hermiston, OR 130 -317
9 44 Kya Chisholm Kya Chisholm Cranbrook, BC 122 -325
10 3 Jaxon Chisholm Jaxon Chisholm Cranbrook, BC 114 -333

View Full Points

As of 9/14/2019

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT 414 -
2 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA 389 -25
3 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA 365 -49
4 88 Dirk Bennett Dirk Bennett Spokane, WA 353 -61
5 3 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA 316 -98
6 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA 298 -116
7 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA 281 -133
8 32 Bryer Reynolds Bryer Reynolds Spokane, WA 280 -134
9 99 Cameron Kellogg Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA 269 -145
10 28 Mathew Schoen Mathew Schoen Spokane Valley, WA 262 -152

View Full Points

As of 9/14/2019

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA 395 -
2 10 Mike Bellomy Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA 347 -48
3 21 David Roberts David Roberts Sandpoint, ID 343 -52
4 18 Mark Loudin Mark Loudin Dalton Gardens, ID 342 -53
5 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA 324 -71
6 68 Francis Stromski Francis Stromski Oldtown , ID 284 -111
7 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA 264 -131
8 94 Allen Tuckerness Allen Tuckerness Newman Lake, WA 256 -139
9 66 Rick Mitchell Rick Mitchell Fernie, BC 255 -140
10 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA 242 -153

View Full Points

As of 8/28/2019

Motion Auto Supply Early StocksStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA 238 -
2 19 Nathan Luck Nathan Luck (R) Harrington, WA 218 -20
3 69 Clayton Wood Clayton Wood Potlatch, ID 210 -28
4 88 Duncan Behar Duncan Behar Athol, ID 206 -32
5 96 Frank Volz Sr Frank Volz Sr Mead, WA 203 -35
6 77 LoraLee Wilson LoraLee Wilson Wilson Creek, WA 163 -75
7 61 Gerald Myers Gerald Myers Lewiston, ID 133 -105
8 47 Lonnie Wilson Lonnie Wilson Harrington, WA 92 -146
9 54 Doug Richens Doug Richens Victoria, AB 73 -165
10 88 Matt Duncan Matt Duncan Spokane Valley, WA 70 -168

View Full Points

As of 8/28/2019

Eljay Oil Nostalgia ModifiedStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 20 Patrick Banks Patrick Banks Spokane, WA 230 -
2 28 Chris Myers Chris Myers Spokane, WA 228 -2
3 54 Arron Clother Arron Clother Hillyard, WA 190 -40
4 32 Andy Wethered Andy Wethered Spokane, WA 89 -141
5 4 Molly Wethered Molly Wethered Spokane, WA 72 -158
6 7 Mike Clother Mike Clother Tacoma, WA 70 -160
7 04 Glenn Forcier Glenn Forcier Spokane, WA 61 -169
8 55 Len Clother Len Clother Spokane, WA 50 -180

View Full Points

As of 9/14/2019

Northwest ModifiedsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 24 Lucas Bird Lucas Bird Electric city, WA 407 -
2 6 Randy Lerch Randy Lerch Spokane, WA 406 -1
3 21 Jason Hanks Jason Hanks Colville, WA 368 -39
4 13 Leonard Robertson Leonard Robertson (R) Colville, WA 308 -99
5 4 Brian Lepp Brian Lepp Colville, WA 284 -123
6 95 Daniel Braton Daniel Braton Rathdrum, ID 265 -142
7 3 Mark Weaver Mark Weaver Colville, WA 243 -164
8 36 Jerry Maestas Jerry Maestas Colville, WA 240 -167
9 5 Jeff Bird Jeff Bird Hayden, ID 126 -281
10 77 David Morgan David Morgan Malott, WA 58 -349

View Full Points

As of 7/6/2019

AMCA BanditsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 18C Rick Taylor Rick Taylor Penticton, BC 77 -
2 2C Richard Brewer Richard Brewer Kelowna, BC 74 -3
3 16 Danny Scott Danny Scott 65 -12
4 5W Steven Taylor Steven Taylor PORT TOWNSEND, WA 65 -12
5 9 Tyler Peters Tyler Peters Namaiai, BC 63 -14
6 23 Tylor Howard Tylor Howard Kent, WA 62 -15
7 77W Wade Stringer Wade Stringer Olympia, WA 57 -20
8 37W Troy Knusas Troy Knusas Nine Mile Falls, WA 26 -51

View Full Points

As of 4/27/2019

WMRAStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 311 Derrick Fredechko Derrick Fredechko Creston, BC 50 -
2 19 Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA 48 -2
3 K24 Josh Greenwood Josh Greenwood Page, ID 46 -4
4 K73 Paul Twidt Paul Twidt Page, ID 44 -6
5 K383 Tim O'Brian Tim O'Brian Page, ID 42 -8

View Full Points

As of 9/21/2019

Compact Car DemoStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 10x Matisen Tarr Matisen Tarr Spokane, WA 166 -
2 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA 142 -24
3 80 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA 123 -43
4 10 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA 94 -72
5 01 Casey Duncan Casey Duncan Greenacres, WA 92 -74
6 78 Neil Smith Neil Smith Spokane, WA 92 -74
7 80 Rikki Hector Rikki Hector Spokane, WA 92 -74
8 89 Vaughn Harbison Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA 50 -116
9 1000 Joe Dorian Joe Dorian Spokane Valley, WA 48 -118
10 64 Daniel Floate Daniel Floate Spokane, WA 46 -120

View Full Points

As of 9/21/2019

Full Size CarsStateline Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 76 Trevyn Colvin Trevyn Colvin Post Falls, WA 136 -
2 007 Ryan Schneider Ryan Schneider Cda, ID 100 -36
3 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA 90 -46
4 50X Brian Taylor Brian Taylor Tumwater, WA 88 -48
5 28 Stan Pope Stan Pope Hayden lake, ID 50 -86
6 254 Tim O'Neill Tim O'Neill Cataldo, ID 48 -88
7 36 George Dover George Dover Serier, BC 48 -88
8 71 Kyle Wiebe Kyle Wiebe Creston, BC 46 -90
9 26 Jake Pope Jake Pope Hayden lake, ID 42 -94
10 654E Corey Reed Corey Reed Kingston, ID 41 -95

View Full Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Last Wreck It Racing in 2019- 8/24/19
MONSTER TRUCKS at Stateline Speedway
Garwood Roller Derby at Wreck It Racing
Boat Race
Rock Auto - Stateline Speedway
Coca Cola
Monster Energy
Findlay Post Falls
Johnson Surveying
North West Road and Drive
Superior Towing  Recovery
Contingency Connection Racer
Project Filter
Custom Truck
RaceCals
Eljay Oil
Kidds Dental
Les Schwab Tires
Motion Auto Supply
Silver Lake Mall
Angels Bail Bonds
Associated Agents Group
Sure Stay Plus Hotel